Rozpis zápasů | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10.5. | 16:15 | Košice | Finsko - Kanada | 3:1 |
10.5. | 16:15 | Bratislava | Rusko - Norsko | 5:2 |
10.5. | 20:15 | Košice | USA - Slovensko | 1:4 |
10.5. | 20:15 | Bratislava | Česko - Švédsko | 5:2 |
11.5. | 12:15 | Košice | Dánsko - Francie | 5:4N |
11.5. | 12:15 | Bratislava | Švýcarsko - Itálie | 9:0 |
11.5. | 16:15 | Košice | Německo - Velká Británie | 3:1 |
11.5. | 16:15 | Bratislava | Lotyšsko - Rakousko | 5:2 |
11.5. | 20:15 | Košice | Slovensko - Finsko | 2:4 |
11.5. | 20:15 | Bratislava | Norsko - Česko | 2:7 |
12.5. | 12:15 | Košice | USA - Francie | 7:1 |
12.5. | 12:15 | Bratislava | Rusko - Rakousko | 5:0 |
12.5. | 16:15 | Košice | Dánsko - Německo | 1:2 |
12.5. | 16:15 | Bratislava | Itálie - Švédsko | 0:8 |
12.5. | 20:15 | Košice | Velká Británie - Kanada | 0:8 |
12.5. | 20:15 | Bratislava | Lotyšsko - Švýcarsko | 1:3 |
13.5. | 16:15 | Košice | USA - Finsko | 3:2P |
13.5. | 16:15 | Bratislava | Rusko - Česko | 3:0 |
13.5. | 20:15 | Košice | Slovensko - Kanada | 5:6 |
13.5. | 20:15 | Bratislava | Norsko - Švédsko | 1:9 |
14.5. | 16:15 | Košice | Velká Británie - Dánsko | 0:9 |
14.5. | 16:15 | Bratislava | Itálie - Lotyšsko | 0:3 |
14.5. | 20:15 | Košice | Německo - Francie | 4:1 |
14.5. | 20:15 | Bratislava | Švýcarsko - Rakousko | 4:0 |
15.5. | 16:15 | Košice | USA - Velká Británie | 6:3 |
15.5. | 16:15 | Bratislava | Švýcarsko - Norsko | 4:1 |
15.5. | 20:15 | Košice | Německo - Slovensko | 3:2 |
15.5. | 20:15 | Bratislava | Rusko - Itálie | 10:0 |
16.5. | 16:15 | Košice | Kanada - Francie | 5:2 |
16.5. | 16:15 | Bratislava | Švédsko - Rakousko | 9:1 |
16.5. | 20:15 | Košice | Finsko - Dánsko | 3:1 |
16.5. | 20:15 | Bratislava | Česko - Lotyšsko | 6:3 |
17.5. | 16:15 | Košice | Francie - Slovensko | 3:6 |
17.5. | 16:15 | Bratislava | Rakousko - Norsko | 3:5 |
17.5. | 20:15 | Košice | Finsko - Velká Británie | 5:0 |
17.5. | 20:15 | Bratislava | Česko - Itálie | 8:0 |
18.5. | 12:15 | Košice | Dánsko - USA | 1:7 |
18.5. | 12:15 | Bratislava | Lotyšsko - Rusko | 1:3 |
18.5. | 16:15 | Košice | Kanada - Německo | 8:1 |
18.5. | 16:15 | Bratislava | Itálie - Norsko | 1:7 |
18.5. | 20:15 | Košice | Velká Británie - Slovensko | 1:7 |
18.5. | 20:15 | Bratislava | Švédsko - Švýcarsko | 4:3 |
19.5. | 16:15 | Košice | Německo - USA | 1:3 |
19.5. | 16:15 | Bratislava | Rakousko - Česko | 0:8 |
19.5. | 20:15 | Košice | Francie - Finsko | 0:3 |
19.5. | 20:15 | Bratislava | Švýcarsko - Rusko | 0:3 |
20.5. | 16:15 | Košice | Francie - Velká Británie | 3:4P |
20.5. | 16:15 | Bratislava | Švédsko - Lotyšsko | 5:4 |
20.5. | 20:15 | Košice | Kanada - Dánsko | 5:0 |
20.5. | 20:15 | Bratislava | Rakousko - Itálie | 3:4N |
21.5. | 12:15 | Košice | Finsko - Německo | 2:4 |
21.5. | 12:15 | Bratislava | Česko - Švýcarsko | 5:4 |
21.5. | 16:15 | Košice | Slovensko - Dánsko | 2:1N |
21.5. | 16:15 | Bratislava | Norsko - Lotyšsko | 1:4 |
21.5. | 20:15 | Košice | Kanada - USA | 3:0 |
21.5. | 20:15 | Bratislava | Švédsko - Rusko | 4:7 |
23.5. | 16:15 | Košice | Kanada - Švýcarsko | 3:2P |
23.5. | 16:15 | Bratislava | Rusko - USA | 4:3 |
23.5. | 20:15 | Košice | Finsko - Švédsko | 5:4P |
23.5. | 20:15 | Bratislava | Česko - Německo | 5:1 |
25.5. | 15:15 | Bratislava | Rusko - Finsko | 0:1 |
25.5. | 19:15 | Bratislava | Česko - Kanada | 1:5 |
26.5. | 15:45 | Bratislava | Rusko - Česko | 3:2N |
26.5. | 20:15 | Bratislava | Finsko - Kanada | 3:1 |