Rozpis zápasů | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
5.5. | 16:15 | Kolín nad Rýnem | Švédsko - Rusko | 1:2SN |
5.5. | 16:15 | Paříž | Finsko - Bělorusko | 3:2 |
5.5. | 20:15 | Kolín nad Rýnem | USA - Německo | 1:2 |
5.5. | 20:15 | Paříž | Česko - Kanada | 1:4 |
6.5. | 12:15 | Kolín nad Rýnem | Lotyšsko - Dánsko | 3:0 |
6.5. | 12:15 | Paříž | Švýcarsko - Slovinsko | 5:4SN |
6.5. | 16:15 | Kolín nad Rýnem | Slovensko - Itálie | 3:2PP |
6.5. | 16:15 | Paříž | Bělorusko - Česko | 1:6 |
6.5. | 20:15 | Kolín nad Rýnem | Německo - Švédsko | 2:7 |
6.5. | 20:15 | Paříž | Norsko - Francie | 3:2 |
7.5. | 12:15 | Kolín nad Rýnem | Itálie - Rusko | 1:10 |
7.5. | 12:15 | Paříž | Slovinsko - Kanada | 2:7 |
7.5. | 16:15 | Kolín nad Rýnem | USA - Dánsko | 7:2 |
7.5. | 16:15 | Paříž | Finsko - Francie | 1:5 |
7.5. | 20:15 | Kolín nad Rýnem | Lotyšsko - Slovensko | 3:1 |
7.5. | 20:15 | Paříž | Norsko - Švýcarsko | 0:3 |
8.5. | 16:15 | Kolín nad Rýnem | Německo - Rusko | 3:6 |
8.5. | 16:15 | Paříž | Bělorusko - Kanada | 0:6 |
8.5. | 20:15 | Kolín nad Rýnem | USA - Švédsko | 4:3 |
8.5. | 20:15 | Paříž | Finsko - Česko | 3:4SN |
9.5. | 16:15 | Kolín nad Rýnem | Itálie - Lotyšsko | 1:2 |
9.5. | 16:15 | Paříž | Slovinsko - Norsko | 1:5 |
9.5. | 20:15 | Kolín nad Rýnem | Slovensko - Dánsko | 3:4SN |
9.5. | 20:15 | Paříž | Švýcarsko - Francie | 3:4SN |
10.5. | 16:15 | Kolín nad Rýnem | USA - Itálie | 3:0 |
10.5. | 16:15 | Paříž | Švýcarsko - Bělorusko | 3:0 |
10.5. | 20:15 | Kolín nad Rýnem | Slovensko - Německo | 2:3SN |
10.5. | 20:15 | Paříž | Finsko - Slovinsko | 5:2 |
11.5. | 16:15 | Kolín nad Rýnem | Rusko - Dánsko | 3:0 |
11.5. | 16:15 | Paříž | Česko - Norsko | 1:0PP |
11.5. | 20:15 | Kolín nad Rýnem | Švédsko - Lotyšsko | 2:0 |
11.5. | 20:15 | Paříž | Kanada - Francie | 3:2 |
12.5. | 16:15 | Kolín nad Rýnem | Švédsko - Itálie | 8:1 |
12.5. | 16:15 | Paříž | Česko - Slovinsko | 5:1 |
12.5. | 20:15 | Kolín nad Rýnem | Dánsko - Německo | 3:2PP |
12.5. | 20:15 | Paříž | Francie - Bělorusko | 4:3SN |
13.5. | 12:15 | Kolín nad Rýnem | Lotyšsko - USA | 3:5 |
13.5. | 12:15 | Paříž | Norsko - Finsko | 2:3PP |
13.5. | 16:15 | Kolín nad Rýnem | Rusko - Slovensko | 6:0 |
13.5. | 16:15 | Paříž | Slovinsko - Bělorusko | 2:5 |
13.5. | 20:15 | Kolín nad Rýnem | Itálie - Německo | 1:4 |
13.5. | 20:15 | Paříž | Kanada - Švýcarsko | 2:3PP |
14.5. | 16:15 | Kolín nad Rýnem | Slovensko - USA | 1:6 |
14.5. | 16:15 | Paříž | Francie - Česko | 2:5 |
14.5. | 20:15 | Kolín nad Rýnem | Dánsko - Švédsko | 2:4 |
14.5. | 20:15 | Paříž | Švýcarsko - Finsko | 2:3PP |
15.5. | 16:15 | Kolín nad Rýnem | Dánsko - Itálie | 2:0 |
15.5. | 16:15 | Paříž | Kanada - Norsko | 5:0 |
15.5. | 20:15 | Kolín nad Rýnem | Rusko - Lotyšsko | 5:0 |
15.5. | 20:15 | Paříž | Francie - Slovinsko | 4:1 |
16.5. | 12:15 | Kolín nad Rýnem | Švédsko - Slovensko | 4:2 |
16.5. | 12:15 | Paříž | Bělorusko - Norsko | 4:3 |
16.5. | 16:15 | Kolín nad Rýnem | Rusko - USA | 3:5 |
16.5. | 16:15 | Paříž | Česko - Švýcarsko | 1:3 |
16.5. | 20:15 | Kolín nad Rýnem | Německo - Lotyšsko | 4:3SN |
16.5. | 20:15 | Paříž | Kanada - Finsko | 5:2 |
18.5. | 16:15 | Kolín nad Rýnem | USA - Finsko | 0:2 |
18.5. | 16:15 | Paříž | Rusko - Česko | 3:0 |
18.5. | 20:15 | Kolín nad Rýnem | Kanada - Německo | 2:1 |
18.5. | 20:15 | Paříž | Švýcarsko - Švédsko | 1:3 |
20.5. | 15:15 | Kolín nad Rýnem | Kanada - Rusko | 4:2 |
20.5. | 19:15 | Kolín nad Rýnem | Švédsko - Finsko | 4:1 |
21.5. | 16:15 | Kolín nad Rýnem | o bronz: Finsko - Rusko | 3:5 |
21.5. | 20:45 | Kolín nad Rýnem | finále: Švédsko - Kanada | 2:1SN |