Synot liga
Tabulky a rozpisy zápasů
Tabulka
Synot liga | Zápasy | Výhry | Remízy | Prohry | Skóre | +/- | Body | |
1. | FC Viktoria Plzeň | 30 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 70:24 | 27 | 72 |
2. | AC Sparta Praha | 30 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 57:20 | 22 | 67 |
3. | FK Baumit Jablonec | 30 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 58:22 | 19 | 64 |
4. | FK Mladá Boleslav | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 43:34 | 1 | 46 |
5. | 1.FK Příbram | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 40:45 | -2 | 43 |
6. | FK Dukla Praha | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 34:40 | -4 | 41 |
7. | FK Teplice | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 41:37 | -7 | 38 |
8. | Bohemians 1905 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 35:41 | -7 | 38 |
9. | 1.FC Slovácko | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 43:46 | -8 | 37 |
10. | FC Vysočina Jihlava | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 33:38 | -9 | 36 |
11. | SK Slavia Praha | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 40:45 | -11 | 34 |
12. | FC Slovan Liberec | 30 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 39:43 | -12 | 33 |
13. | FC Zbrojovka Brno | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 34:45 | -12 | 33 |
14. | FC Baník Ostrava | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 23:41 | -12 | 33 |
15. | FC Hradec Králové | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 26:52 | -20 | 25 |
16. | SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 29:72 | -23 | 22 |
Rozpis zápasů
1. | 27. 07. | 20:15 | České Budějovice | 1 : 1 | Slovan Liberec | |
2. | 02. 09. | 18:00 | FK Teplice | 4 : 0 | České Budějovice | |
3. | 10. 08. | 17:00 | České Budějovice | 0 : 4 | Viktoria Plzeň | |
4. | 16. 08. | 17:00 | Zbrojovka Brno | 2 : 2 | České Budějovice | |
5. | 23. 08. | 17:00 | České Budějovice | 2 : 1 | Mladá Boleslav | |
6. | 29. 08. | 20:15 | Vysočina Jihlava | 0 : 0 | České Budějovice | |
7. | 13. 09. | 17:00 | České Budějovice | 2 : 2 | 1.FC Slovácko | |
8. | 20. 09. | 17:00 | Baumit Jablonec | 0 : 0 | České Budějovice | |
9. | 27. 09. | 14:00 | České Budějovice | 0 : 3 | 1.FK Příbram | |
10. | 04. 10. | 17:00 | Bohemians 1905 | 3 : 0 | České Budějovice | |
11. | 18. 10. | 17:00 | Hradec Králové | 2 : 3 | České Budějovice | |
12. | 24. 10. | 18:00 | České Budějovice | 1 : 1 | Slavia Praha | |
13. | 01. 11. | 15:00 | Dukla Praha | 3 : 1 | České Budějovice | |
14. | 08. 11. | 17:00 | České Budějovice | 1 : 0 | Baník Ostrava | |
15. | 22. 11. | 17:00 | Sparta Praha | 4 : 0 | České Budějovice | |
16. | 28. 11. | 18:00 | České Budějovice | 2 : 0 | FK Teplice | |
17. | 21. 02. | 20:15 | Viktoria Plzeň | 6 : 0 | České Budějovice | |
18. | 28. 02. | 17:00 | České Budějovice | 1 : 3 | Zbrojovka Brno | |
19. | 07. 03. | 14:00 | Mladá Boleslav | 4 : 1 | České Budějovice | |
20. | 14. 03. | 17:00 | České Budějovice | 1 : 3 | Vysočina Jihlava | |
21. | 21. 03. | 17:00 | 1.FC Slovácko | 3 : 1 | České Budějovice | |
22. | 04. 04. | 17:00 | České Budějovice | 0 : 3 | Baumit Jablonec | |
23. | 11. 04. | 16:00 | 1.FK Příbram | 1 : 0 | České Budějovice | |
24. | 18. 04. | 17:00 | České Budějovice | 2 : 3 | Bohemians 1905 | |
25. | 25. 04. | 17:00 | České Budějovice | 2 : 2 | Hradec Králové | |
26. | 03. 05. | 17:00 | Slavia Praha | 2 : 0 | České Budějovice | |
27. | 09. 05. | 16:00 | České Budějovice | 1 : 0 | Dukla Praha | |
28. | 17. 05. | 17:00 | Baník Ostrava | 4 : 3 | České Budějovice | |
29. | 23. 05. | 17:15 | České Budějovice | 1 : 3 | Sparta Praha | |
30. | 30. 05. | 17:15 | Slovan Liberec | 5 : 1 | České Budějovice |