ePojisteni.cz liga
Tabulky a rozpisy zápasů
Tabulka
ePojisteni.cz liga | Zápasy | Výhry | Remízy | Prohry | Skóre | +/- | Body | |
1. | SK Slavia Praha | 30 | 20 | 9 | 1 | 65:22 | 24 | 69 |
2. | FC Viktoria Plzeň | 30 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 47:21 | 22 | 67 |
3. | AC Sparta Praha | 30 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 47:26 | 12 | 57 |
4. | FK Mladá Boleslav | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 47:37 | 4 | 49 |
5. | FK Teplice | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 38:25 | 3 | 48 |
6. | FC Fastav Zlín | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 34:35 | -4 | 41 |
7. | FK Dukla Praha | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 39:35 | -5 | 40 |
8. | FK Jablonec | 30 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 43:38 | -6 | 39 |
9. | FC Slovan Liberec | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 31:28 | -6 | 39 |
10. | MFK OKD Karviná | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 39:49 | -11 | 34 |
11. | FC Zbrojovka Brno | 30 | 6 | 14 | 10 | 32:45 | -13 | 32 |
12. | 1.FC Slovácko | 30 | 6 | 14 | 10 | 29:38 | -13 | 32 |
13. | Bohemians 1905 | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 22:39 | -17 | 28 |
14. | FC Vysočina Jihlava | 30 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 26:47 | -18 | 27 |
15. | FC Hradec Králové | 30 | 8 | 3 | 19 | 29:51 | -18 | 27 |
16. | 1.FK Příbram | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 29:61 | -23 | 22 |
Rozpis zápasů
1. kolo | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29. 07. | 18:00 | Dukla Praha | 0 : 1 | Teplice | ||
30. 07. | 15:00 | Vysočina Jihlava | 1 : 2 | Viktoria Plzeň | ||
30. 07. | 17:00 | Jablonec | 5 : 3 | Karviná | ||
30. 07. | 17:00 | Fastav Zlín | 2 : 0 | 1.FK Příbram | ||
30. 07. | 20:15 | Sparta Praha | 3 : 2 | 1.FC Slovácko | ||
31. 07. | 16:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 3 : 0 | Slovan Liberec | ||
31. 07. | 17:00 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 : 3 | Hradec Králové | ||
19. 10. | 18:00 | Zbrojovka Brno | 1 : 4 | Slavia Praha | ||
2. kolo | ||||||
06. 08. | 17:00 | Karviná | 1 : 1 | Zbrojovka Brno | ||
06. 08. | 17:00 | 1.FC Slovácko | 2 : 2 | Dukla Praha | ||
06. 08. | 17:00 | Hradec Králové | 1 : 2 | Jablonec | ||
07. 08. | 14:30 | Viktoria Plzeň | 1 : 1 | Bohemians 1905 | ||
07. 08. | 17:00 | 1.FK Příbram | 0 : 1 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
07. 08. | 17:00 | Slovan Liberec | 1 : 1 | Vysočina Jihlava | ||
07. 08. | 19:00 | Teplice | 0 : 0 | Sparta Praha | ||
08. 08. | 18:00 | Slavia Praha | 2 : 2 | Fastav Zlín | ||
3. kolo | ||||||
12. 08. | 18:00 | 1.FK Příbram | 0 : 3 | Viktoria Plzeň | ||
13. 08. | 17:00 | Fastav Zlín | 2 : 1 | Slovan Liberec | ||
13. 08. | 17:00 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 : 2 | Karviná | ||
13. 08. | 17:00 | Jablonec | 2 : 2 | 1.FC Slovácko | ||
13. 08. | 17:15 | Zbrojovka Brno | 0 : 0 | Teplice | ||
13. 08. | 20:00 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 : 2 | Sparta Praha | ||
14. 08. | 17:00 | Dukla Praha | 3 : 0 | Hradec Králové | ||
14. 08. | 19:30 | Vysočina Jihlava | 1 : 1 | Slavia Praha | ||
4. kolo | ||||||
19. 08. | 18:35 | Teplice | 1 : 2 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
20. 08. | 16:00 | Karviná | 2 : 1 | Dukla Praha | ||
20. 08. | 16:00 | 1.FC Slovácko | 2 : 0 | Bohemians 1905 | ||
20. 08. | 16:00 | Hradec Králové | 1 : 0 | Vysočina Jihlava | ||
20. 08. | 18:30 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 : 2 | Fastav Zlín | ||
21. 08. | 15:00 | Slavia Praha | 3 : 0 | 1.FK Příbram | ||
21. 08. | 17:00 | Slovan Liberec | 0 : 0 | Zbrojovka Brno | ||
21. 08. | 19:30 | Sparta Praha | 3 : 0 | Jablonec | ||
5. kolo | ||||||
26. 08. | 18:00 | Vysočina Jihlava | 0 : 2 | Teplice | ||
26. 08. | 18:00 | Mladá Boleslav | 2 : 0 | Hradec Králové | ||
26. 08. | 20:15 | Bohemians 1905 | 2 : 0 | Jablonec | ||
27. 08. | 18:00 | Zbrojovka Brno | 1 : 0 | 1.FC Slovácko | ||
28. 08. | 17:00 | Dukla Praha | 0 : 2 | Sparta Praha | ||
28. 08. | 17:00 | 1.FK Příbram | 0 : 1 | Slovan Liberec | ||
28. 08. | 19:30 | Viktoria Plzeň | 3 : 1 | Slavia Praha | ||
29. 08. | 18:00 | Fastav Zlín | 3 : 0 | Karviná | ||
6. kolo | ||||||
09. 09. | 18:00 | 1.FC Slovácko | 1 : 3 | Fastav Zlín | ||
10. 09. | 15:00 | Sparta Praha | 2 : 2 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
10. 09. | 17:00 | Hradec Králové | 2 : 0 | 1.FK Příbram | ||
10. 09. | 17:00 | Karviná | 3 : 0 | Vysočina Jihlava | ||
10. 09. | 20:15 | Slovan Liberec | 1 : 2 | Viktoria Plzeň | ||
11. 09. | 15:00 | Bohemians 1905 | 3 : 0 | Zbrojovka Brno | ||
11. 09. | 17:00 | Jablonec | 1 : 1 | Dukla Praha | ||
11. 09. | 18:15 | Teplice | 2 : 2 | Slavia Praha | ||
7. kolo | ||||||
17. 09. | 15:00 | Dukla Praha | 4 : 1 | Bohemians 1905 | ||
17. 09. | 16:00 | Mladá Boleslav | 3 : 0 | 1.FC Slovácko | ||
17. 09. | 16:00 | Zbrojovka Brno | 1 : 1 | Hradec Králové | ||
17. 09. | 16:00 | 1.FK Příbram | 3 : 2 | Teplice | ||
17. 09. | 19:15 | Vysočina Jihlava | 1 : 1 | Jablonec | ||
18. 09. | 18:00 | Viktoria Plzeň | 2 : 0 | Karviná | ||
19. 09. | 17:00 | Fastav Zlín | 1 : 1 | Sparta Praha | ||
19. 09. | 18:30 | Slavia Praha | 1 : 0 | Slovan Liberec | ||
8. kolo | ||||||
23. 09. | 20:15 | Jablonec | 1 : 2 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
24. 09. | 15:00 | Dukla Praha | 4 : 2 | Zbrojovka Brno | ||
24. 09. | 16:30 | Hradec Králové | 0 : 2 | Fastav Zlín | ||
24. 09. | 17:00 | 1.FC Slovácko | 1 : 1 | Vysočina Jihlava | ||
24. 09. | 18:00 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 : 0 | 1.FK Příbram | ||
24. 09. | 20:15 | Teplice | 0 : 1 | Viktoria Plzeň | ||
25. 09. | 15:30 | Sparta Praha | 0 : 2 | Slavia Praha | ||
26. 10. | 17:00 | Karviná | 0 : 0 | Slovan Liberec | ||
9. kolo | ||||||
30. 09. | 18:00 | Vysočina Jihlava | 0 : 2 | Bohemians 1905 | ||
01. 10. | 15:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 : 0 | Dukla Praha | ||
01. 10. | 17:00 | 1.FK Příbram | 0 : 1 | 1.FC Slovácko | ||
01. 10. | 17:00 | Fastav Zlín | 2 : 2 | Jablonec | ||
01. 10. | 20:05 | Slavia Praha | 1 : 0 | Karviná | ||
02. 10. | 14:30 | Zbrojovka Brno | 3 : 3 | Sparta Praha | ||
02. 10. | 17:00 | Slovan Liberec | 2 : 0 | Teplice | ||
02. 10. | 20:00 | Viktoria Plzeň | 4 : 1 | Hradec Králové | ||
10. kolo | ||||||
14. 10. | 20:15 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 : 3 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
15. 10. | 15:00 | Hradec Králové | 0 : 3 | Slavia Praha | ||
15. 10. | 15:00 | Karviná | 2 : 0 | 1.FK Příbram | ||
15. 10. | 17:00 | Teplice | 2 : 0 | Fastav Zlín | ||
15. 10. | 17:00 | Dukla Praha | 0 : 0 | Slovan Liberec | ||
15. 10. | 17:00 | Jablonec | 1 : 2 | Zbrojovka Brno | ||
15. 10. | 20:15 | 1.FC Slovácko | 1 : 1 | Viktoria Plzeň | ||
16. 10. | 15:00 | Sparta Praha | 3 : 0 | Vysočina Jihlava | ||
11. kolo | ||||||
21. 10. | 18:00 | Vysočina Jihlava | 1 : 1 | Dukla Praha | ||
21. 10. | 20:15 | Fastav Zlín | 1 : 1 | Bohemians 1905 | ||
22. 10. | 15:00 | 1.FK Příbram | 2 : 4 | Jablonec | ||
22. 10. | 17:00 | Karviná | 1 : 4 | Teplice | ||
22. 10. | 17:00 | Mladá Boleslav | 3 : 3 | Zbrojovka Brno | ||
22. 10. | 20:05 | Slavia Praha | 1 : 0 | 1.FC Slovácko | ||
23. 10. | 14:00 | Slovan Liberec | 2 : 0 | Hradec Králové | ||
23. 10. | 18:00 | Viktoria Plzeň | 1 : 0 | Sparta Praha | ||
12. kolo | ||||||
29. 10. | 15:00 | Sparta Praha | 4 : 0 | 1.FK Příbram | ||
29. 10. | 17:00 | Zbrojovka Brno | 1 : 1 | Vysočina Jihlava | ||
29. 10. | 17:00 | 1.FC Slovácko | 1 : 1 | Teplice | ||
29. 10. | 20:15 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 : 2 | Fastav Zlín | ||
30. 10. | 14:30 | Hradec Králové | 3 : 4 | Karviná | ||
30. 10. | 15:00 | Jablonec | 0 : 0 | Slavia Praha | ||
30. 10. | 15:30 | Bohemians 1905 | 2 : 1 | Slovan Liberec | ||
30. 10. | 18:30 | Dukla Praha | 0 : 1 | Viktoria Plzeň | ||
13. kolo | ||||||
04. 11. | 18:00 | Vysočina Jihlava | 2 : 1 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
05. 11. | 15:00 | Fastav Zlín | 2 : 1 | Zbrojovka Brno | ||
05. 11. | 17:00 | Teplice | 0 : 1 | Hradec Králové | ||
05. 11. | 17:00 | 1.FK Příbram | 3 : 1 | Dukla Praha | ||
05. 11. | 20:05 | Slavia Praha | 1 : 1 | Bohemians 1905 | ||
06. 11. | 15:00 | Slovan Liberec | 0 : 0 | Sparta Praha | ||
06. 11. | 17:00 | Karviná | 0 : 1 | 1.FC Slovácko | ||
06. 11. | 19:15 | Viktoria Plzeň | 3 : 1 | Jablonec | ||
14. kolo | ||||||
18. 11. | 18:00 | Vysočina Jihlava | 1 : 3 | Fastav Zlín | ||
18. 11. | 20:15 | Dukla Praha | 1 : 2 | Slavia Praha | ||
19. 11. | 15:00 | Zbrojovka Brno | 2 : 2 | 1.FK Příbram | ||
19. 11. | 15:00 | 1.FC Slovácko | 1 : 3 | Hradec Králové | ||
19. 11. | 15:00 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 : 1 | Teplice | ||
19. 11. | 15:00 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 : 0 | Viktoria Plzeň | ||
19. 11. | 18:15 | Jablonec | 3 : 0 | Slovan Liberec | ||
20. 11. | 15:00 | Sparta Praha | 3 : 0 | Karviná | ||
15. kolo | ||||||
26. 11. | 15:00 | Slavia Praha | 2 : 1 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
26. 11. | 15:00 | 1.FK Příbram | 0 : 0 | Vysočina Jihlava | ||
26. 11. | 15:00 | Fastav Zlín | 0 : 1 | Dukla Praha | ||
26. 11. | 15:00 | Karviná | 3 : 0 | Bohemians 1905 | ||
26. 11. | 18:15 | Teplice | 1 : 0 | Jablonec | ||
27. 11. | 13:00 | Hradec Králové | 1 : 2 | Sparta Praha | ||
27. 11. | 14:00 | Slovan Liberec | 2 : 2 | 1.FC Slovácko | ||
27. 11. | 18:30 | Viktoria Plzeň | 2 : 0 | Zbrojovka Brno | ||
16. kolo | ||||||
02. 12. | 20:15 | Fastav Zlín | 0 : 4 | Slavia Praha | ||
03. 12. | 15:00 | Vysočina Jihlava | 1 : 0 | Slovan Liberec | ||
03. 12. | 15:00 | Zbrojovka Brno | 1 : 1 | Karviná | ||
03. 12. | 15:00 | Sparta Praha | 2 : 1 | Teplice | ||
04. 12. | 13:30 | Dukla Praha | 2 : 3 | 1.FC Slovácko | ||
04. 12. | 15:00 | Mladá Boleslav | 2 : 2 | 1.FK Příbram | ||
14. 03. | 17:00 | Jablonec | 2 : 1 | Hradec Králové | ||
15. 03. | 17:00 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 : 1 | Viktoria Plzeň | ||
17. kolo | ||||||
18. 02. | 15:30 | 1.FC Slovácko | 0 : 0 | Jablonec | ||
18. 02. | 15:30 | Teplice | 1 : 1 | Zbrojovka Brno | ||
18. 02. | 16:30 | Slavia Praha | 2 : 0 | Vysočina Jihlava | ||
18. 02. | 18:45 | Viktoria Plzeň | 1 : 0 | 1.FK Příbram | ||
19. 02. | 14:00 | Karviná | 1 : 1 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
19. 02. | 14:00 | Hradec Králové | 0 : 2 | Dukla Praha | ||
19. 02. | 17:30 | Sparta Praha | 1 : 0 | Bohemians 1905 | ||
20. 02. | 17:00 | Slovan Liberec | 0 : 0 | Fastav Zlín | ||
18. kolo | ||||||
24. 02. | 18:00 | Vysočina Jihlava | 3 : 1 | Hradec Králové | ||
25. 02. | 13:30 | Dukla Praha | 0 : 0 | Karviná | ||
25. 02. | 16:00 | Zbrojovka Brno | 1 : 0 | Slovan Liberec | ||
25. 02. | 16:30 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 : 0 | 1.FC Slovácko | ||
25. 02. | 17:00 | Fastav Zlín | 0 : 0 | Viktoria Plzeň | ||
25. 02. | 19:15 | 1.FK Příbram | 1 : 8 | Slavia Praha | ||
26. 02. | 17:30 | Jablonec | 3 : 1 | Sparta Praha | ||
27. 02. | 17:00 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 : 1 | Teplice | ||
19. kolo | ||||||
04. 03. | 15:00 | Jablonec | 0 : 0 | Bohemians 1905 | ||
04. 03. | 15:00 | 1.FC Slovácko | 0 : 0 | Zbrojovka Brno | ||
04. 03. | 15:00 | Teplice | 1 : 0 | Vysočina Jihlava | ||
04. 03. | 16:00 | Hradec Králové | 0 : 0 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
04. 03. | 18:00 | Sparta Praha | 1 : 0 | Dukla Praha | ||
05. 03. | 15:00 | Slovan Liberec | 2 : 1 | 1.FK Příbram | ||
05. 03. | 16:00 | Slavia Praha | 1 : 0 | Viktoria Plzeň | ||
05. 03. | 18:00 | Karviná | 1 : 0 | Fastav Zlín | ||
20. kolo | ||||||
11. 03. | 15:00 | 1.FK Příbram | 1 : 0 | Hradec Králové | ||
11. 03. | 15:00 | Fastav Zlín | 1 : 1 | 1.FC Slovácko | ||
11. 03. | 15:00 | Vysočina Jihlava | 2 : 4 | Karviná | ||
11. 03. | 15:00 | Dukla Praha | 1 : 0 | Jablonec | ||
11. 03. | 15:30 | Zbrojovka Brno | 0 : 0 | Bohemians 1905 | ||
11. 03. | 17:45 | Viktoria Plzeň | 1 : 0 | Slovan Liberec | ||
12. 03. | 15:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 : 0 | Sparta Praha | ||
12. 03. | 17:30 | Slavia Praha | 2 : 1 | Teplice | ||
21. kolo | ||||||
17. 03. | 20:15 | Sparta Praha | 0 : 0 | Fastav Zlín | ||
18. 03. | 15:00 | Teplice | 3 : 0 | 1.FK Příbram | ||
18. 03. | 16:30 | Slovan Liberec | 1 : 1 | Slavia Praha | ||
18. 03. | 20:15 | 1.FC Slovácko | 2 : 1 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
19. 03. | 15:00 | Jablonec | 5 : 0 | Vysočina Jihlava | ||
19. 03. | 15:00 | Hradec Králové | 0 : 0 | Zbrojovka Brno | ||
19. 03. | 16:30 | Karviná | 2 : 3 | Viktoria Plzeň | ||
19. 03. | 17:00 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 : 2 | Dukla Praha | ||
22. kolo | ||||||
31. 03. | 20:15 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 : 0 | Jablonec | ||
01. 04. | 15:00 | Slovan Liberec | 2 : 0 | Karviná | ||
01. 04. | 17:00 | Fastav Zlín | 1 : 3 | Hradec Králové | ||
01. 04. | 17:00 | Vysočina Jihlava | 0 : 0 | 1.FC Slovácko | ||
01. 04. | 17:00 | Zbrojovka Brno | 0 : 0 | Dukla Praha | ||
01. 04. | 17:00 | 1.FK Příbram | 1 : 0 | Bohemians 1905 | ||
01. 04. | 20:15 | Viktoria Plzeň | 2 : 2 | Teplice | ||
02. 04. | 17:30 | Slavia Praha | 1 : 1 | Sparta Praha | ||
23. kolo | ||||||
07. 04. | 18:00 | Dukla Praha | 1 : 2 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
07. 04. | 20:15 | Hradec Králové | 0 : 1 | Viktoria Plzeň | ||
08. 04. | 17:00 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 : 0 | Vysočina Jihlava | ||
08. 04. | 17:00 | 1.FC Slovácko | 1 : 0 | 1.FK Příbram | ||
08. 04. | 18:15 | Teplice | 3 : 1 | Slovan Liberec | ||
08. 04. | 20:15 | Karviná | 1 : 2 | Slavia Praha | ||
09. 04. | 15:00 | Jablonec | 2 : 0 | Fastav Zlín | ||
09. 04. | 17:30 | Sparta Praha | 3 : 2 | Zbrojovka Brno | ||
24. kolo | ||||||
15. 04. | 15:00 | Zbrojovka Brno | 2 : 0 | Jablonec | ||
15. 04. | 17:00 | 1.FK Příbram | 4 : 2 | Karviná | ||
15. 04. | 17:00 | Fastav Zlín | 0 : 2 | Teplice | ||
15. 04. | 17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 : 1 | Bohemians 1905 | ||
15. 04. | 20:15 | Vysočina Jihlava | 1 : 0 | Sparta Praha | ||
16. 04. | 15:00 | Slovan Liberec | 3 : 1 | Dukla Praha | ||
16. 04. | 18:15 | Viktoria Plzeň | 2 : 0 | 1.FC Slovácko | ||
17. 04. | 17:30 | Slavia Praha | 4 : 0 | Hradec Králové | ||
25. kolo | ||||||
21. 04. | 18:00 | Dukla Praha | 4 : 1 | Vysočina Jihlava | ||
21. 04. | 20:15 | 1.FC Slovácko | 0 : 2 | Slavia Praha | ||
22. 04. | 17:00 | Hradec Králové | 0 : 1 | Slovan Liberec | ||
22. 04. | 17:00 | Teplice | 1 : 0 | Karviná | ||
22. 04. | 17:00 | Zbrojovka Brno | 2 : 3 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
22. 04. | 17:30 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 : 2 | Fastav Zlín | ||
23. 04. | 13:15 | Jablonec | 2 : 4 | 1.FK Příbram | ||
23. 04. | 17:30 | Sparta Praha | 2 : 0 | Viktoria Plzeň | ||
26. kolo | ||||||
28. 04. | 18:00 | Vysočina Jihlava | 3 : 0 | Zbrojovka Brno | ||
28. 04. | 20:15 | 1.FK Příbram | 1 : 2 | Sparta Praha | ||
29. 04. | 17:00 | Fastav Zlín | 1 : 2 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
29. 04. | 20:15 | Viktoria Plzeň | 2 : 0 | Dukla Praha | ||
30. 04. | 17:00 | Karviná | 4 : 2 | Hradec Králové | ||
30. 04. | 17:00 | Teplice | 2 : 2 | 1.FC Slovácko | ||
30. 04. | 17:30 | Slavia Praha | 1 : 1 | Jablonec | ||
01. 05. | 17:30 | Slovan Liberec | 4 : 1 | Bohemians 1905 | ||
27. kolo | ||||||
05. 05. | 18:00 | Dukla Praha | 3 : 1 | 1.FK Příbram | ||
06. 05. | 14:00 | Jablonec | 2 : 2 | Viktoria Plzeň | ||
06. 05. | 19:00 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 : 3 | Slavia Praha | ||
06. 05. | 19:00 | 1.FC Slovácko | 1 : 1 | Karviná | ||
07. 05. | 17:00 | Hradec Králové | 0 : 2 | Teplice | ||
07. 05. | 17:00 | Sparta Praha | 1 : 0 | Slovan Liberec | ||
07. 05. | 17:00 | Zbrojovka Brno | 2 : 0 | Fastav Zlín | ||
07. 05. | 19:00 | Mladá Boleslav | 3 : 1 | Vysočina Jihlava | ||
28. kolo | ||||||
12. 05. | 18:15 | Viktoria Plzeň | 3 : 3 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
12. 05. | 20:15 | Karviná | 1 : 1 | Sparta Praha | ||
13. 05. | 15:00 | 1.FK Příbram | 2 : 3 | Zbrojovka Brno | ||
13. 05. | 16:30 | Slovan Liberec | 1 : 1 | Jablonec | ||
13. 05. | 17:00 | Hradec Králové | 2 : 1 | 1.FC Slovácko | ||
13. 05. | 17:00 | Fastav Zlín | 0 : 3 | Vysočina Jihlava | ||
13. 05. | 18:45 | Slavia Praha | 2 : 2 | Dukla Praha | ||
14. 05. | 18:30 | Teplice | 1 : 0 | Bohemians 1905 | ||
29. kolo | ||||||
20. 05. | 17:00 | Bohemians 1905 | 2 : 0 | Karviná | ||
20. 05. | 17:00 | Jablonec | 0 : 0 | Teplice | ||
20. 05. | 17:00 | Sparta Praha | 3 : 2 | Hradec Králové | ||
20. 05. | 17:00 | Dukla Praha | 1 : 0 | Fastav Zlín | ||
20. 05. | 17:00 | Vysočina Jihlava | 1 : 1 | 1.FK Příbram | ||
20. 05. | 17:00 | Zbrojovka Brno | 0 : 1 | Viktoria Plzeň | ||
20. 05. | 17:00 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 : 2 | Slavia Praha | ||
20. 05. | 17:00 | 1.FC Slovácko | 0 : 1 | Slovan Liberec | ||
30. kolo | ||||||
27. 05. | 17:00 | 1.FC Slovácko | 1 : 1 | Sparta Praha | ||
27. 05. | 17:00 | Hradec Králové | 1 : 0 | Bohemians 1905 | ||
27. 05. | 17:00 | Karviná | 0 : 2 | Jablonec | ||
27. 05. | 17:00 | Teplice | 0 : 1 | Dukla Praha | ||
27. 05. | 17:00 | Slavia Praha | 4 : 0 | Zbrojovka Brno | ||
27. 05. | 17:00 | Slovan Liberec | 4 : 0 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
27. 05. | 17:00 | Viktoria Plzeň | 2 : 0 | Vysočina Jihlava | ||
27. 05. | 17:00 | 1.FK Příbram | 0 : 2 | Fastav Zlín |