Tipsport extraliga
Tabulky a rozpisy zápasů
Tabulka
Tipsport extraliga | Zápasy | Výhry | Výhry pr. | Prohry pr. | Prohry | Skóre | +/- | Body | |
1. | HC Škoda Plzeň | 52 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 172:123 | 29 | 107 |
2. | Mountfield HK | 52 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 146:101 | 21 | 99 |
3. | HC Oceláři Třinec | 52 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 143:122 | 14 | 92 |
4. | HC Vítkovice Ridera | 52 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 157:119 | 14 | 92 |
5. | HC Kometa Brno | 52 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 148:121 | 12 | 90 |
6. | HC Dynamo Pardubice | 52 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 128:139 | -2 | 76 |
7. | Bílí Tygři Liberec | 52 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 132:138 | -2 | 76 |
8. | HC Olomouc | 52 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 129:136 | -3 | 75 |
9. | PSG Berani Zlín | 52 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 121:140 | -4 | 74 |
10. | HC Sparta Praha | 52 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 140:150 | -7 | 71 |
11. | Piráti Chomutov | 52 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 132:155 | -10 | 68 |
12. | BK Mladá Boleslav | 52 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 118:139 | -13 | 65 |
13. | HC Dukla Jihlava | 52 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 106:139 | -21 | 57 |
14. | HC Verva Litvínov | 52 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 118:168 | -28 | 50 |
Rozpis zápasů
Datum | Čas | Domácí | Výsledek | Hosté | ||
52. kolo | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04. 03. | 16:20 | Jihlava | 3 : 0 | Olomouc | ||
04. 03. | 16:20 | Pardubice | 1 : 3 | Mountfield HK | ||
04. 03. | 16:20 | Kometa Brno | 4 : 0 | Litvínov | ||
04. 03. | 16:20 | Plzeň | 3 : 2 | Zlín | ||
04. 03. | 16:20 | Mladá Boleslav | 3 : 2np | Třinec | ||
04. 03. | 16:20 | Chomutov | 4 : 2 | Sparta Praha | ||
04. 03. | 16:20 | Vítkovice | 3 : 2pp | Liberec | ||
51. kolo | ||||||
02. 03. | 17:20 | Zlín | 5 : 2 | Chomutov | ||
02. 03. | 17:20 | Třinec | 2 : 6 | Pardubice | ||
02. 03. | 17:20 | Sparta Praha | 6 : 2 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
02. 03. | 17:20 | Mountfield HK | 2 : 4 | Jihlava | ||
02. 03. | 17:20 | Olomouc | 7 : 2 | Kometa Brno | ||
02. 03. | 17:20 | Litvínov | 2 : 1pp | Vítkovice | ||
02. 03. | 17:20 | Liberec | 4 : 0 | Plzeň | ||
50. kolo | ||||||
27. 02. | 18:00 | Liberec | 2 : 1 | Jihlava | ||
28. 02. | 17:30 | Chomutov | 3 : 2pp | Třinec | ||
28. 02. | 17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 3 : 4pp | Olomouc | ||
28. 02. | 17:30 | Vítkovice | 4 : 2 | Mountfield HK | ||
28. 02. | 18:00 | Kometa Brno | 4 : 5np | Plzeň | ||
28. 02. | 18:00 | Pardubice | 2 : 1 | Litvínov | ||
28. 02. | 18:30 | Sparta Praha | 3 : 2 | Zlín | ||
49. kolo | ||||||
10. 01. | 17:30 | Plzeň | 4 : 1 | Vítkovice | ||
23. 01. | 17:00 | Třinec | 1 : 0 | Sparta Praha | ||
23. 01. | 17:30 | Zlín | 1 : 3 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
23. 01. | 17:30 | Litvínov | 1 : 3 | Jihlava | ||
23. 01. | 18:00 | Liberec | 6 : 2 | Kometa Brno | ||
23. 01. | 18:00 | Mountfield HK | 1 : 0 | Chomutov | ||
08. 02. | 18:00 | Olomouc | 5 : 3 | Pardubice | ||
48. kolo | ||||||
06. 02. | 17:00 | Třinec | 2 : 4 | Zlín | ||
06. 02. | 17:20 | Chomutov | 3 : 4np | Litvínov | ||
06. 02. | 17:30 | Jihlava | 1 : 6 | Plzeň | ||
06. 02. | 17:30 | Vítkovice | 0 : 2 | Kometa Brno | ||
06. 02. | 17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 2 : 3 | Mountfield HK | ||
06. 02. | 18:00 | Pardubice | 2 : 1 | Liberec | ||
26. 02. | 18:00 | Sparta Praha | 2 : 3pp | Olomouc | ||
47. kolo | ||||||
04. 02. | 15:30 | Litvínov | 4 : 3pp | Mladá Boleslav | ||
04. 02. | 16:00 | Liberec | 3 : 2np | Sparta Praha | ||
04. 02. | 16:30 | Plzeň | 5 : 4np | Chomutov | ||
04. 02. | 16:30 | Vítkovice | 3 : 0 | Jihlava | ||
04. 02. | 17:00 | Mountfield HK | 6 : 3 | Zlín | ||
04. 02. | 17:00 | Olomouc | 1 : 2 | Třinec | ||
04. 02. | 17:00 | Kometa Brno | 2 : 1 | Pardubice | ||
46. kolo | ||||||
02. 02. | 17:00 | Třinec | 4 : 3 | Litvínov | ||
02. 02. | 17:20 | Zlín | 4 : 3 | Olomouc | ||
02. 02. | 17:30 | Jihlava | 2 : 0 | Kometa Brno | ||
02. 02. | 17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 2 : 4 | Vítkovice | ||
02. 02. | 17:30 | Chomutov | 2 : 1pp | Liberec | ||
02. 02. | 18:00 | Pardubice | 2 : 0 | Plzeň | ||
02. 02. | 18:00 | Mountfield HK | 4 : 1 | Sparta Praha | ||
45. kolo | ||||||
30. 01. | 17:30 | Jihlava | 3 : 2pp | Pardubice | ||
30. 01. | 17:30 | Plzeň | 1 : 4 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
30. 01. | 17:30 | Vítkovice | 7 : 3 | Chomutov | ||
30. 01. | 17:30 | Litvínov | 3 : 4pp | Zlín | ||
30. 01. | 18:00 | Liberec | 0 : 4 | Třinec | ||
30. 01. | 18:00 | Mountfield HK | 3 : 0 | Olomouc | ||
30. 01. | 18:30 | Sparta Praha | 3 : 4pp | Kometa Brno | ||
44. kolo | ||||||
23. 01. | 18:00 | Pardubice | 5 : 3 | Vítkovice | ||
28. 01. | 15:20 | Sparta Praha | 2 : 4 | Plzeň | ||
28. 01. | 15:30 | Zlín | 2 : 1 | Jihlava | ||
28. 01. | 15:30 | Chomutov | 2 : 1 | Kometa Brno | ||
28. 01. | 17:00 | Olomouc | 4 : 2 | Litvínov | ||
28. 01. | 17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 : 3 | Liberec | ||
28. 01. | 17:30 | Třinec | 2 : 1np | Mountfield HK | ||
43. kolo | ||||||
26. 01. | 17:20 | Vítkovice | 1 : 4 | Třinec | ||
26. 01. | 17:30 | Litvínov | 1 : 4 | Sparta Praha | ||
26. 01. | 17:30 | Jihlava | 3 : 2 | Chomutov | ||
26. 01. | 17:30 | Plzeň | 3 : 2 | Mountfield HK | ||
26. 01. | 18:00 | Liberec | 3 : 0 | Olomouc | ||
26. 01. | 18:30 | Pardubice | 3 : 2 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
26. 01. | 18:30 | Kometa Brno | 3 : 1 | Zlín | ||
42. kolo | ||||||
21. 01. | 15:00 | Sparta Praha | 4 : 3np | Vítkovice | ||
21. 01. | 15:00 | Liberec | 7 : 0 | Zlín | ||
21. 01. | 15:00 | Třinec | 4 : 1 | Jihlava | ||
21. 01. | 15:30 | Chomutov | 4 : 2 | Pardubice | ||
21. 01. | 16:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 5 : 2 | Kometa Brno | ||
21. 01. | 17:00 | Olomouc | 2 : 4 | Plzeň | ||
21. 01. | 18:20 | Mountfield HK | 7 : 3 | Litvínov | ||
41. kolo | ||||||
19. 01. | 17:30 | Chomutov | 0 : 1 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
19. 01. | 17:30 | Jihlava | 2 : 4 | Sparta Praha | ||
19. 01. | 17:30 | Vítkovice | 5 : 2 | Olomouc | ||
19. 01. | 18:00 | Kometa Brno | 3 : 4pp | Mountfield HK | ||
19. 01. | 18:00 | Liberec | 5 : 1 | Litvínov | ||
19. 01. | 18:00 | Pardubice | 2 : 3 | Zlín | ||
19. 01. | 18:20 | Plzeň | 2 : 1 | Třinec | ||
40. kolo | ||||||
14. 01. | 15:00 | Třinec | 2 : 5 | Kometa Brno | ||
14. 01. | 17:00 | Mountfield HK | 3 : 1 | Liberec | ||
14. 01. | 17:00 | Olomouc | 5 : 3 | Chomutov | ||
14. 01. | 17:30 | Litvínov | 4 : 5 | Plzeň | ||
14. 01. | 17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 3 : 2np | Jihlava | ||
14. 01. | 18:00 | Sparta Praha | 2 : 4 | Pardubice | ||
14. 01. | 18:20 | Zlín | 2 : 1 | Vítkovice | ||
39. kolo | ||||||
09. 01. | 18:30 | Sparta Praha | 2 : 3 | Chomutov | ||
12. 01. | 17:00 | Třinec | 5 : 1 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
12. 01. | 17:20 | Mountfield HK | 2 : 3 | Pardubice | ||
12. 01. | 17:30 | Litvínov | 1 : 4 | Kometa Brno | ||
12. 01. | 17:30 | Zlín | 4 : 1 | Plzeň | ||
12. 01. | 18:00 | Liberec | 1 : 4 | Vítkovice | ||
12. 01. | 18:00 | Olomouc | 2 : 3pp | Jihlava | ||
38. kolo | ||||||
07. 01. | 15:00 | Pardubice | 2 : 3np | Třinec | ||
07. 01. | 15:00 | Kometa Brno | 1 : 0 | Olomouc | ||
07. 01. | 15:30 | Chomutov | 2 : 0 | Zlín | ||
07. 01. | 16:00 | Vítkovice | 6 : 3 | Litvínov | ||
07. 01. | 16:00 | Jihlava | 1 : 3 | Mountfield HK | ||
07. 01. | 16:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 3 : 1 | Sparta Praha | ||
07. 01. | 16:30 | Plzeň | 4 : 2 | Liberec | ||
37. kolo | ||||||
05. 01. | 17:00 | Třinec | 4 : 2 | Chomutov | ||
05. 01. | 17:30 | Jihlava | 0 : 2 | Liberec | ||
05. 01. | 17:30 | Litvínov | 1 : 2 | Pardubice | ||
05. 01. | 17:30 | Zlín | 2 : 4 | Sparta Praha | ||
05. 01. | 18:00 | Olomouc | 4 : 2 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
05. 01. | 18:00 | Mountfield HK | 4 : 0 | Vítkovice | ||
05. 01. | 18:20 | Kometa Brno | 3 : 2np | Plzeň | ||
36. kolo | ||||||
03. 01. | 17:20 | Pardubice | 3 : 1 | Olomouc | ||
03. 01. | 17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 2 : 3np | Zlín | ||
03. 01. | 17:30 | Jihlava | 5 : 4 | Litvínov | ||
03. 01. | 17:30 | Chomutov | 3 : 2pp | Mountfield HK | ||
03. 01. | 17:30 | Vítkovice | 3 : 0 | Plzeň | ||
03. 01. | 18:00 | Kometa Brno | 3 : 2 | Liberec | ||
03. 01. | 18:30 | Sparta Praha | 3 : 5 | Třinec | ||
35. kolo | ||||||
29. 11. | 18:00 | Mountfield HK | 4 : 2 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
30. 12. | 15:10 | Třinec | 0 : 1 | Zlín | ||
30. 12. | 15:30 | Litvínov | 2 : 3np | Chomutov | ||
30. 12. | 16:00 | Vítkovice | 0 : 1 | Kometa Brno | ||
30. 12. | 16:00 | Liberec | 4 : 3 | Pardubice | ||
30. 12. | 16:30 | Plzeň | 3 : 1 | Jihlava | ||
30. 12. | 17:00 | Olomouc | 2 : 5 | Sparta Praha | ||
34. kolo | ||||||
05. 12. | 17:30 | Zlín | 2 : 3pp | Mountfield HK | ||
28. 12. | 17:00 | Třinec | 3 : 4np | Olomouc | ||
28. 12. | 17:30 | Chomutov | 7 : 6pp | Plzeň | ||
28. 12. | 17:30 | Jihlava | 1 : 2pp | Vítkovice | ||
28. 12. | 17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 : 2 | Litvínov | ||
28. 12. | 18:00 | Pardubice | 0 : 2 | Kometa Brno | ||
28. 12. | 19:00 | Sparta Praha | 3 : 0 | Liberec | ||
33. kolo | ||||||
26. 12. | 15:10 | Kometa Brno | 3 : 2pp | Jihlava | ||
26. 12. | 15:30 | Litvínov | 2 : 5 | Třinec | ||
26. 12. | 16:00 | Vítkovice | 7 : 1 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
26. 12. | 16:00 | Liberec | 2 : 3pp | Chomutov | ||
26. 12. | 16:30 | Plzeň | 2 : 3np | Pardubice | ||
26. 12. | 17:00 | Olomouc | 1 : 0 | Zlín | ||
16. 01. | 18:30 | Sparta Praha | 2 : 1pp | Mountfield HK | ||
32. kolo | ||||||
22. 12. | 17:00 | Třinec | 2 : 3np | Liberec | ||
22. 12. | 17:20 | Mladá Boleslav | 2 : 1np | Plzeň | ||
22. 12. | 17:30 | Chomutov | 1 : 4 | Vítkovice | ||
22. 12. | 17:30 | Zlín | 2 : 4 | Litvínov | ||
22. 12. | 18:00 | Pardubice | 3 : 2 | Jihlava | ||
22. 12. | 18:00 | Mountfield HK | 2 : 5 | Olomouc | ||
22. 12. | 18:30 | Sparta Praha | 3 : 2 | Kometa Brno | ||
31. kolo | ||||||
20. 12. | 17:30 | Vítkovice | 2 : 0 | Pardubice | ||
20. 12. | 17:30 | Jihlava | 1 : 2 | Zlín | ||
20. 12. | 17:30 | Litvínov | 2 : 3np | Olomouc | ||
20. 12. | 17:30 | Plzeň | 3 : 1 | Sparta Praha | ||
20. 12. | 18:00 | Kometa Brno | 2 : 3 | Chomutov | ||
20. 12. | 18:00 | Liberec | 4 : 3np | Mladá Boleslav | ||
20. 12. | 18:20 | Mountfield HK | 2 : 3pp | Třinec | ||
30. kolo | ||||||
24. 10. | 17:00 | Třinec | 3 : 4 | Vítkovice | ||
10. 12. | 15:00 | Sparta Praha | 3 : 6 | Litvínov | ||
10. 12. | 15:30 | Chomutov | 4 : 2 | Jihlava | ||
10. 12. | 17:00 | Olomouc | 4 : 1 | Liberec | ||
10. 12. | 17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 3 : 2pp | Pardubice | ||
10. 12. | 18:20 | Mountfield HK | 6 : 0 | Plzeň | ||
16. 01. | 17:30 | Zlín | 2 : 4 | Kometa Brno | ||
29. kolo | ||||||
08. 12. | 17:20 | Vítkovice | 7 : 3 | Sparta Praha | ||
08. 12. | 17:30 | Plzeň | 6 : 0 | Olomouc | ||
08. 12. | 17:30 | Jihlava | 1 : 0pp | Třinec | ||
08. 12. | 17:30 | Litvínov | 3 : 4 | Mountfield HK | ||
08. 12. | 17:30 | Zlín | 4 : 3 | Liberec | ||
08. 12. | 18:00 | Kometa Brno | 4 : 1 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
08. 12. | 18:00 | Pardubice | 5 : 2 | Chomutov | ||
28. kolo | ||||||
03. 12. | 15:00 | Sparta Praha | 6 : 5pp | Jihlava | ||
03. 12. | 15:30 | Zlín | 5 : 2 | Pardubice | ||
03. 12. | 16:00 | Liberec | 4 : 3pp | Litvínov | ||
03. 12. | 16:30 | Mountfield HK | 1 : 0np | Kometa Brno | ||
03. 12. | 16:30 | Plzeň | 4 : 3pp | Třinec | ||
03. 12. | 17:00 | Olomouc | 0 : 1 | Vítkovice | ||
03. 12. | 17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 5 : 0 | Chomutov | ||
27. kolo | ||||||
29. 11. | 18:00 | Kometa Brno | 2 : 3 | Třinec | ||
01. 12. | 17:00 | Liberec | 5 : 4np | Mountfield HK | ||
01. 12. | 17:30 | Vítkovice | 5 : 0 | Zlín | ||
01. 12. | 17:30 | Plzeň | 5 : 1 | Litvínov | ||
01. 12. | 17:30 | Jihlava | 3 : 0 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
01. 12. | 18:00 | Pardubice | 1 : 4 | Sparta Praha | ||
06. 12. | 17:30 | Chomutov | 2 : 3pp | Olomouc | ||
26. kolo | ||||||
26. 11. | 15:00 | Třinec | 2 : 4 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
26. 11. | 16:00 | Vítkovice | 3 : 2 | Liberec | ||
26. 11. | 16:00 | Jihlava | 3 : 2pp | Olomouc | ||
26. 11. | 16:30 | Plzeň | 1 : 2pp | Zlín | ||
26. 11. | 17:00 | Pardubice | 3 : 2 | Mountfield HK | ||
26. 11. | 17:00 | Kometa Brno | 6 : 2 | Litvínov | ||
26. 11. | 18:00 | Chomutov | 4 : 3pp | Sparta Praha | ||
25. kolo | ||||||
24. 11. | 17:00 | Třinec | 3 : 2np | Pardubice | ||
24. 11. | 17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 : 4 | Sparta Praha | ||
24. 11. | 17:30 | Litvínov | 2 : 1pp | Vítkovice | ||
24. 11. | 18:00 | Liberec | 2 : 5 | Plzeň | ||
24. 11. | 18:30 | Mountfield HK | 5 : 2 | Jihlava | ||
24. 11. | 18:30 | Olomouc | 3 : 2pp | Kometa Brno | ||
29. 11. | 17:30 | Zlín | 4 : 1 | Chomutov | ||
24. kolo | ||||||
21. 11. | 17:20 | Vítkovice | 3 : 6 | Mountfield HK | ||
21. 11. | 17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 4 : 3pp | Olomouc | ||
21. 11. | 17:30 | Chomutov | 3 : 5 | Třinec | ||
21. 11. | 17:30 | Plzeň | 5 : 4 | Kometa Brno | ||
21. 11. | 17:30 | Jihlava | 0 : 2 | Liberec | ||
21. 11. | 18:00 | Pardubice | 5 : 0 | Litvínov | ||
21. 11. | 18:30 | Sparta Praha | 1 : 3 | Zlín | ||
23. kolo | ||||||
19. 11. | 15:00 | Sparta Praha | 2 : 1 | Třinec | ||
19. 11. | 15:30 | Zlín | 1 : 6 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
19. 11. | 15:30 | Litvínov | 3 : 0 | Jihlava | ||
19. 11. | 16:20 | Liberec | 4 : 3 | Kometa Brno | ||
19. 11. | 16:30 | Plzeň | 4 : 3np | Vítkovice | ||
19. 11. | 17:00 | Mountfield HK | 3 : 2pp | Chomutov | ||
28. 11. | 18:00 | Olomouc | 3 : 2pp | Pardubice | ||
22. kolo | ||||||
17. 11. | 15:30 | Zlín | 1 : 3 | Třinec | ||
17. 11. | 15:30 | Chomutov | 1 : 3 | Litvínov | ||
17. 11. | 17:00 | Kometa Brno | 1 : 3 | Vítkovice | ||
17. 11. | 17:00 | Pardubice | 5 : 1 | Liberec | ||
17. 11. | 17:20 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 : 2np | Mountfield HK | ||
17. 11. | 17:30 | Jihlava | 1 : 2 | Plzeň | ||
17. 11. | 18:30 | Sparta Praha | 3 : 2np | Olomouc | ||
21. kolo | ||||||
14. 11. | 18:00 | Olomouc | 4 : 0 | Třinec | ||
15. 11. | 17:20 | Plzeň | 3 : 2 | Chomutov | ||
15. 11. | 17:30 | Vítkovice | 3 : 4 | Jihlava | ||
15. 11. | 17:30 | Litvínov | 6 : 3 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
15. 11. | 18:00 | Mountfield HK | 5 : 1 | Zlín | ||
15. 11. | 18:00 | Liberec | 5 : 4pp | Sparta Praha | ||
15. 11. | 18:00 | Kometa Brno | 1 : 2pp | Pardubice | ||
20. kolo | ||||||
05. 11. | 15:00 | Pardubice | 0 : 4 | Plzeň | ||
05. 11. | 15:30 | Chomutov | 3 : 4pp | Liberec | ||
05. 11. | 15:30 | Litvínov | 2 : 3 | Třinec | ||
05. 11. | 15:30 | Zlín | 1 : 3 | Olomouc | ||
05. 11. | 16:00 | Jihlava | 0 : 2 | Kometa Brno | ||
05. 11. | 18:00 | Sparta Praha | 1 : 2pp | Mountfield HK | ||
05. 11. | 18:20 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 : 4 | Vítkovice | ||
19. kolo | ||||||
03. 11. | 17:20 | Litvínov | 1 : 3 | Zlín | ||
03. 11. | 17:30 | Vítkovice | 4 : 2 | Chomutov | ||
03. 11. | 17:30 | Jihlava | 2 : 3np | Pardubice | ||
03. 11. | 18:00 | Olomouc | 1 : 0 | Mountfield HK | ||
03. 11. | 18:00 | Kometa Brno | 3 : 2pp | Sparta Praha | ||
03. 11. | 18:00 | Liberec | 5 : 3 | Třinec | ||
05. 12. | 17:30 | Plzeň | 4 : 1 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
18. kolo | ||||||
24. 10. | 18:30 | Sparta Praha | 0 : 2 | Plzeň | ||
29. 10. | 15:00 | Pardubice | 3 : 4 | Vítkovice | ||
29. 10. | 15:00 | Třinec | 0 : 3 | Mountfield HK | ||
29. 10. | 17:00 | Olomouc | 1 : 3 | Litvínov | ||
29. 10. | 17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 3 : 1 | Liberec | ||
29. 10. | 17:50 | Chomutov | 3 : 2pp | Kometa Brno | ||
31. 10. | 17:30 | Zlín | 1 : 2np | Jihlava | ||
17. kolo | ||||||
26. 10. | 18:00 | Liberec | 3 : 2np | Olomouc | ||
27. 10. | 17:20 | Pardubice | 3 : 0 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
27. 10. | 17:30 | Litvínov | 4 : 3 | Sparta Praha | ||
27. 10. | 17:30 | Jihlava | 4 : 3np | Chomutov | ||
27. 10. | 17:30 | Vítkovice | 1 : 2 | Třinec | ||
27. 10. | 17:30 | Plzeň | 1 : 0 | Mountfield HK | ||
27. 10. | 18:00 | Kometa Brno | 2 : 3np | Zlín | ||
16. kolo | ||||||
22. 10. | 15:00 | Zlín | 3 : 2pp | Liberec | ||
22. 10. | 15:20 | Třinec | 3 : 0 | Jihlava | ||
22. 10. | 15:30 | Chomutov | 3 : 2 | Pardubice | ||
22. 10. | 17:00 | Olomouc | 5 : 0 | Plzeň | ||
22. 10. | 17:00 | Mountfield HK | 4 : 5np | Litvínov | ||
22. 10. | 17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 : 2 | Kometa Brno | ||
05. 12. | 18:30 | Sparta Praha | 2 : 4 | Vítkovice | ||
15. kolo | ||||||
10. 10. | 17:30 | Vítkovice | 3 : 4np | Olomouc | ||
19. 10. | 17:30 | Jihlava | 4 : 2 | Sparta Praha | ||
20. 10. | 17:00 | Třinec | 3 : 2pp | Plzeň | ||
20. 10. | 17:20 | Litvínov | 2 : 3np | Liberec | ||
20. 10. | 17:30 | Chomutov | 2 : 3np | Mladá Boleslav | ||
20. 10. | 18:00 | Kometa Brno | 1 : 2 | Mountfield HK | ||
20. 10. | 18:00 | Pardubice | 4 : 3pp | Zlín | ||
14. kolo | ||||||
03. 10. | 18:30 | Sparta Praha | 1 : 3 | Pardubice | ||
17. 10. | 17:00 | Třinec | 4 : 1 | Kometa Brno | ||
17. 10. | 17:20 | Olomouc | 5 : 2 | Chomutov | ||
17. 10. | 17:30 | Litvínov | 2 : 1pp | Plzeň | ||
17. 10. | 17:30 | Zlín | 3 : 7 | Vítkovice | ||
17. 10. | 17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 3 : 1 | Jihlava | ||
17. 10. | 18:00 | Mountfield HK | 3 : 1 | Liberec | ||
13. kolo | ||||||
15. 10. | 15:00 | Sparta Praha | 3 : 2 | Chomutov | ||
15. 10. | 16:00 | Liberec | 2 : 1 | Vítkovice | ||
15. 10. | 17:00 | Olomouc | 3 : 0 | Jihlava | ||
15. 10. | 17:00 | Zlín | 4 : 5np | Plzeň | ||
15. 10. | 17:20 | Mountfield HK | 6 : 0 | Pardubice | ||
15. 10. | 17:30 | Litvínov | 4 : 3np | Kometa Brno | ||
15. 10. | 17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 2 : 3 | Třinec | ||
12. kolo | ||||||
13. 10. | 17:20 | Chomutov | 1 : 4 | Zlín | ||
13. 10. | 17:30 | Jihlava | 0 : 2 | Mountfield HK | ||
13. 10. | 17:30 | Vítkovice | 7 : 3 | Litvínov | ||
13. 10. | 17:30 | Plzeň | 5 : 1 | Liberec | ||
13. 10. | 18:00 | Kometa Brno | 5 : 0 | Olomouc | ||
13. 10. | 18:00 | Pardubice | 2 : 1 | Třinec | ||
13. 10. | 18:30 | Sparta Praha | 3 : 2 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
11. kolo | ||||||
08. 10. | 15:00 | Třinec | 4 : 3pp | Chomutov | ||
08. 10. | 17:00 | Zlín | 4 : 2 | Sparta Praha | ||
08. 10. | 17:00 | Olomouc | 1 : 3 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
08. 10. | 17:00 | Mountfield HK | 2 : 0 | Vítkovice | ||
08. 10. | 17:20 | Plzeň | 4 : 5pp | Kometa Brno | ||
08. 10. | 17:30 | Litvínov | 0 : 1np | Pardubice | ||
26. 02. | 18:00 | Liberec | 4 : 1 | Jihlava | ||
10. kolo | ||||||
06. 10. | 17:00 | Třinec | 4 : 1 | Sparta Praha | ||
06. 10. | 17:20 | Mladá Boleslav | 4 : 1 | Zlín | ||
06. 10. | 17:30 | Jihlava | 4 : 1 | Litvínov | ||
06. 10. | 17:30 | Chomutov | 2 : 3 | Mountfield HK | ||
06. 10. | 17:30 | Vítkovice | 0 : 2 | Plzeň | ||
06. 10. | 18:00 | Kometa Brno | 7 : 2 | Liberec | ||
06. 10. | 18:00 | Pardubice | 1 : 2pp | Olomouc | ||
9. kolo | ||||||
01. 10. | 17:00 | Kometa Brno | 5 : 1 | Vítkovice | ||
01. 10. | 17:00 | Mountfield HK | 2 : 1 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
01. 10. | 17:00 | Olomouc | 2 : 3pp | Sparta Praha | ||
01. 10. | 17:00 | Zlín | 4 : 0 | Třinec | ||
01. 10. | 17:30 | Plzeň | 2 : 1pp | Jihlava | ||
01. 10. | 17:30 | Litvínov | 2 : 3 | Chomutov | ||
01. 10. | 17:40 | Liberec | 4 : 1 | Pardubice | ||
8. kolo | ||||||
29. 09. | 17:00 | Třinec | 3 : 4np | Olomouc | ||
29. 09. | 17:20 | Jihlava | 4 : 2 | Vítkovice | ||
29. 09. | 17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 2 : 0 | Litvínov | ||
29. 09. | 17:30 | Zlín | 2 : 1np | Mountfield HK | ||
29. 09. | 17:30 | Chomutov | 1 : 4 | Plzeň | ||
29. 09. | 18:00 | Pardubice | 4 : 5 | Kometa Brno | ||
29. 09. | 18:30 | Sparta Praha | 7 : 1 | Liberec | ||
7. kolo | ||||||
23. 09. | 17:00 | Třinec | 5 : 1 | Litvínov | ||
24. 09. | 16:00 | Vítkovice | 3 : 2np | Mladá Boleslav | ||
24. 09. | 16:00 | Liberec | 1 : 4 | Chomutov | ||
24. 09. | 16:30 | Plzeň | 10 : 2 | Pardubice | ||
24. 09. | 17:00 | Olomouc | 3 : 4pp | Zlín | ||
24. 09. | 17:00 | Mountfield HK | 2 : 3 | Sparta Praha | ||
24. 09. | 17:00 | Kometa Brno | 4 : 2 | Jihlava | ||
6. kolo | ||||||
21. 09. | 17:10 | Třinec | 5 : 2 | Liberec | ||
22. 09. | 17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 2 : 3pp | Plzeň | ||
22. 09. | 17:30 | Chomutov | 1 : 2pp | Vítkovice | ||
22. 09. | 17:30 | Zlín | 3 : 2 | Litvínov | ||
22. 09. | 18:00 | Pardubice | 7 : 5 | Jihlava | ||
22. 09. | 18:00 | Olomouc | 1 : 3 | Mountfield HK | ||
26. 09. | 17:30 | Kometa Brno | 2 : 1 | Sparta Praha | ||
5. kolo | ||||||
17. 09. | 16:00 | Vítkovice | 4 : 2 | Pardubice | ||
17. 09. | 16:00 | Jihlava | 3 : 2 | Zlín | ||
17. 09. | 16:30 | Plzeň | 4 : 3 | Sparta Praha | ||
17. 09. | 17:00 | Kometa Brno | 2 : 3np | Chomutov | ||
17. 09. | 17:00 | Mountfield HK | 3 : 1 | Třinec | ||
17. 09. | 17:20 | Litvínov | 0 : 3 | Olomouc | ||
19. 09. | 18:00 | Liberec | 3 : 1 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
4. kolo | ||||||
15. 09. | 17:00 | Třinec | 3 : 2 | Vítkovice | ||
15. 09. | 17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 4 : 2 | Pardubice | ||
15. 09. | 17:30 | Zlín | 0 : 4 | Kometa Brno | ||
15. 09. | 17:30 | Chomutov | 4 : 3pp | Jihlava | ||
15. 09. | 18:00 | Mountfield HK | 4 : 3pp | Plzeň | ||
15. 09. | 18:00 | Olomouc | 3 : 0 | Liberec | ||
10. 10. | 18:30 | Sparta Praha | 3 : 1 | Litvínov | ||
3. kolo | ||||||
12. 09. | 17:20 | Pardubice | 1 : 4 | Chomutov | ||
12. 09. | 17:30 | Plzeň | 10 : 0 | Olomouc | ||
12. 09. | 17:30 | Jihlava | 0 : 2 | Třinec | ||
12. 09. | 17:30 | Vítkovice | 6 : 1 | Sparta Praha | ||
12. 09. | 17:30 | Litvínov | 3 : 0 | Mountfield HK | ||
12. 09. | 18:00 | Liberec | 3 : 2 | Zlín | ||
12. 09. | 18:00 | Kometa Brno | 2 : 3 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
2. kolo | ||||||
10. 09. | 15:00 | Třinec | 5 : 2 | Plzeň | ||
10. 09. | 15:05 | Sparta Praha | 4 : 3 | Jihlava | ||
10. 09. | 17:00 | Olomouc | 2 : 4 | Vítkovice | ||
10. 09. | 17:00 | Mountfield HK | 2 : 4 | Kometa Brno | ||
10. 09. | 17:00 | Zlín | 0 : 2 | Pardubice | ||
10. 09. | 17:30 | Litvínov | 2 : 0 | Liberec | ||
10. 09. | 17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 : 2 | Chomutov | ||
1. kolo | ||||||
08. 09. | 17:20 | Kometa Brno | 5 : 4np | Třinec | ||
08. 09. | 17:30 | Vítkovice | 1 : 2pp | Zlín | ||
08. 09. | 17:30 | Jihlava | 4 : 3pp | Mladá Boleslav | ||
08. 09. | 17:30 | Chomutov | 4 : 2 | Olomouc | ||
08. 09. | 17:30 | Plzeň | 5 : 1 | Litvínov | ||
08. 09. | 18:00 | Pardubice | 2 : 3 | Sparta Praha | ||
08. 09. | 18:00 | Liberec | 3 : 0 | Mountfield HK |