Tipsport extraliga
Tabulky a rozpisy zápasů
Tabulka
Tipsport extraliga | Zápasy | Výhry | Výhry pr. | Prohry pr. | Prohry | Skóre | +/- | Body | |
1. | Bílí Tygři Liberec | 52 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 136:102 | 25 | 103 |
2. | HC Oceláři Třinec | 52 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 158:125 | 20 | 98 |
3. | HC Sparta Praha | 52 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 164:117 | 16 | 94 |
4. | Mountfield HK | 52 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 159:125 | 11 | 89 |
5. | HC Verva Litvínov | 52 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 128:126 | 10 | 88 |
6. | HC Kometa Brno | 52 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 158:139 | 6 | 84 |
7. | Piráti Chomutov | 52 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 149:154 | 2 | 80 |
8. | HC Vítkovice Ridera | 52 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 119:126 | -2 | 76 |
9. | HC Škoda Plzeň | 52 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 135:138 | -5 | 73 |
10. | BK Mladá Boleslav | 52 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 132:148 | -5 | 73 |
11. | Aukro Berani Zlín | 52 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 126:155 | -7 | 71 |
12. | HC Olomouc | 52 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 123:127 | -8 | 70 |
13. | HC Energie Karlovy Vary | 52 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 107:160 | -29 | 49 |
14. | HC Dynamo Pardubice | 52 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 128:180 | -34 | 44 |
Rozpis zápasů
Datum | Čas | Domácí | Výsledek | Hosté | ||
52. kolo | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03. 03. | 18:20 | Třinec | 3 : 2pp | Vítkovice | ||
03. 03. | 18:20 | Liberec | 4 : 1 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
03. 03. | 18:20 | Olomouc | 3 : 2np | Kometa Brno | ||
03. 03. | 18:20 | Zlín | 3 : 2np | Karlovy Vary | ||
03. 03. | 18:20 | Pardubice | 4 : 3pp | Litvínov | ||
03. 03. | 18:20 | Sparta Praha | 2 : 3np | Plzeň | ||
03. 03. | 18:20 | Chomutov | 1 : 3 | Mountfield HK | ||
51. kolo | ||||||
28. 02. | 17:20 | Karlovy Vary | 3 : 1 | Sparta Praha | ||
28. 02. | 17:20 | Litvínov | 2 : 1np | Liberec | ||
28. 02. | 17:20 | Plzeň | 5 : 2 | Pardubice | ||
28. 02. | 17:20 | Mladá Boleslav | 5 : 1 | Třinec | ||
28. 02. | 17:20 | Vítkovice | 0 : 2 | Olomouc | ||
28. 02. | 17:20 | Kometa Brno | 3 : 1 | Chomutov | ||
28. 02. | 17:20 | Mountfield HK | 1 : 3 | Zlín | ||
50. kolo | ||||||
26. 02. | 15:00 | Třinec | 4 : 1 | Mountfield HK | ||
26. 02. | 15:00 | Sparta Praha | 3 : 1 | Litvínov | ||
26. 02. | 15:30 | Chomutov | 3 : 1 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
26. 02. | 16:00 | Liberec | 1 : 2 | Kometa Brno | ||
26. 02. | 16:30 | Plzeň | 4 : 2 | Karlovy Vary | ||
26. 02. | 17:00 | Pardubice | 1 : 3 | Vítkovice | ||
26. 02. | 17:00 | Olomouc | 3 : 0 | Zlín | ||
49. kolo | ||||||
24. 02. | 17:00 | Vítkovice | 4 : 0 | Liberec | ||
24. 02. | 17:30 | Litvínov | 2 : 0 | Plzeň | ||
24. 02. | 17:30 | Zlín | 4 : 3np | Chomutov | ||
24. 02. | 18:00 | Karlovy Vary | 4 : 1 | Pardubice | ||
24. 02. | 18:00 | Kometa Brno | 2 : 5 | Třinec | ||
24. 02. | 18:00 | Mountfield HK | 4 : 3pp | Olomouc | ||
24. 02. | 18:20 | Mladá Boleslav | 2 : 4 | Sparta Praha | ||
48. kolo | ||||||
19. 02. | 15:00 | Třinec | 2 : 1pp | Zlín | ||
19. 02. | 15:00 | Pardubice | 3 : 6 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
19. 02. | 15:30 | Litvínov | 3 : 2pp | Karlovy Vary | ||
19. 02. | 16:00 | Liberec | 2 : 1 | Mountfield HK | ||
19. 02. | 16:30 | Plzeň | 6 : 2 | Vítkovice | ||
19. 02. | 17:00 | Sparta Praha | 4 : 0 | Kometa Brno | ||
19. 02. | 17:00 | Olomouc | 1 : 0 | Chomutov | ||
47. kolo | ||||||
17. 02. | 17:00 | Vítkovice | 1 : 2 | Litvínov | ||
17. 02. | 17:20 | Mountfield HK | 6 : 3 | Plzeň | ||
17. 02. | 17:30 | Zlín | 0 : 5 | Sparta Praha | ||
17. 02. | 17:30 | Chomutov | 2 : 1np | Třinec | ||
17. 02. | 17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 : 0 | Karlovy Vary | ||
17. 02. | 18:00 | Liberec | 3 : 1 | Olomouc | ||
17. 02. | 18:00 | Kometa Brno | 4 : 1 | Pardubice | ||
46. kolo | ||||||
25. 01. | 18:00 | Liberec | 4 : 2 | Zlín | ||
15. 02. | 17:00 | Třinec | 3 : 2 | Olomouc | ||
15. 02. | 17:20 | Litvínov | 5 : 3 | Kometa Brno | ||
15. 02. | 17:30 | Plzeň | 1 : 2 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
15. 02. | 18:00 | Karlovy Vary | 3 : 5 | Vítkovice | ||
15. 02. | 18:00 | Pardubice | 4 : 7 | Chomutov | ||
15. 02. | 18:30 | Sparta Praha | 2 : 5 | Mountfield HK | ||
45. kolo | ||||||
05. 02. | 15:00 | Sparta Praha | 3 : 2pp | Chomutov | ||
05. 02. | 15:20 | Třinec | 3 : 4 | Liberec | ||
05. 02. | 15:30 | Zlín | 5 : 4np | Pardubice | ||
05. 02. | 17:00 | Olomouc | 3 : 1 | Plzeň | ||
05. 02. | 17:00 | Kometa Brno | 3 : 2pp | Karlovy Vary | ||
05. 02. | 17:00 | Mountfield HK | 3 : 1 | Litvínov | ||
05. 02. | 17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 3 : 0 | Vítkovice | ||
44. kolo | ||||||
03. 02. | 17:00 | Vítkovice | 3 : 2pp | Kometa Brno | ||
03. 02. | 17:20 | Plzeň | 7 : 1 | Zlín | ||
03. 02. | 17:30 | Litvínov | 5 : 4pp | Mladá Boleslav | ||
03. 02. | 18:00 | Karlovy Vary | 1 : 2 | Třinec | ||
03. 02. | 18:00 | Liberec | 4 : 5 | Chomutov | ||
03. 02. | 18:00 | Pardubice | 1 : 4 | Mountfield HK | ||
03. 02. | 18:50 | Sparta Praha | 2 : 4 | Olomouc | ||
43. kolo | ||||||
29. 01. | 15:30 | Zlín | 4 : 3pp | Mladá Boleslav | ||
29. 01. | 15:30 | Chomutov | 1 : 2 | Litvínov | ||
29. 01. | 16:00 | Liberec | 3 : 6 | Pardubice | ||
29. 01. | 17:00 | Olomouc | 3 : 2pp | Karlovy Vary | ||
29. 01. | 17:00 | Kometa Brno | 2 : 3pp | Plzeň | ||
29. 01. | 17:00 | Sparta Praha | 12 : 3 | Třinec | ||
29. 01. | 17:20 | Mountfield HK | 0 : 2 | Vítkovice | ||
42. kolo | ||||||
27. 01. | 17:30 | Plzeň | 4 : 1 | Chomutov | ||
27. 01. | 17:30 | Litvínov | 1 : 4 | Třinec | ||
27. 01. | 17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 : 0 | Kometa Brno | ||
27. 01. | 18:00 | Karlovy Vary | 3 : 2 | Mountfield HK | ||
27. 01. | 18:00 | Pardubice | 2 : 3np | Olomouc | ||
27. 01. | 18:30 | Sparta Praha | 4 : 3np | Liberec | ||
21. 02. | 17:00 | Vítkovice | 2 : 4 | Zlín | ||
41. kolo | ||||||
22. 01. | 15:00 | Sparta Praha | 3 : 2 | Pardubice | ||
22. 01. | 15:00 | Třinec | 3 : 2pp | Plzeň | ||
22. 01. | 15:30 | Chomutov | 5 : 3 | Vítkovice | ||
22. 01. | 16:00 | Liberec | 3 : 2 | Karlovy Vary | ||
22. 01. | 17:00 | Olomouc | 2 : 4 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
22. 01. | 17:00 | Mountfield HK | 3 : 4pp | Kometa Brno | ||
22. 01. | 17:20 | Zlín | 3 : 1 | Litvínov | ||
40. kolo | ||||||
20. 01. | 17:20 | Pardubice | 5 : 4pp | Třinec | ||
20. 01. | 17:30 | Litvínov | 0 : 3 | Olomouc | ||
20. 01. | 17:30 | Chomutov | 3 : 1 | Karlovy Vary | ||
20. 01. | 17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 3 : 5 | Mountfield HK | ||
20. 01. | 18:00 | Liberec | 3 : 1 | Plzeň | ||
20. 01. | 18:00 | Kometa Brno | 2 : 4 | Zlín | ||
24. 01. | 18:30 | Sparta Praha | 0 : 2 | Vítkovice | ||
39. kolo | ||||||
15. 01. | 15:30 | Vítkovice | 6 : 3 | Třinec | ||
15. 01. | 15:30 | Karlovy Vary | 4 : 1 | Zlín | ||
15. 01. | 15:30 | Litvínov | 5 : 4pp | Pardubice | ||
15. 01. | 16:30 | Plzeň | 2 : 3pp | Sparta Praha | ||
15. 01. | 17:00 | Kometa Brno | 1 : 3 | Olomouc | ||
15. 01. | 17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 : 3 | Liberec | ||
17. 01. | 18:00 | Mountfield HK | 9 : 3 | Chomutov | ||
38. kolo | ||||||
13. 01. | 17:00 | Třinec | 0 : 3 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
13. 01. | 17:20 | Liberec | 2 : 1 | Litvínov | ||
13. 01. | 17:30 | Chomutov | 6 : 3 | Kometa Brno | ||
13. 01. | 17:30 | Zlín | 4 : 1 | Mountfield HK | ||
13. 01. | 18:00 | Pardubice | 2 : 3 | Plzeň | ||
13. 01. | 18:00 | Olomouc | 5 : 0 | Vítkovice | ||
13. 01. | 18:30 | Sparta Praha | 2 : 1pp | Karlovy Vary | ||
37. kolo | ||||||
08. 01. | 15:30 | Litvínov | 3 : 2 | Sparta Praha | ||
08. 01. | 15:30 | Karlovy Vary | 0 : 3 | Plzeň | ||
08. 01. | 15:30 | Vítkovice | 4 : 1 | Pardubice | ||
08. 01. | 17:00 | Mountfield HK | 5 : 1 | Třinec | ||
08. 01. | 17:20 | Kometa Brno | 3 : 0 | Liberec | ||
08. 01. | 17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 2 : 3 | Chomutov | ||
10. 01. | 17:30 | Zlín | 3 : 1 | Olomouc | ||
36. kolo | ||||||
06. 01. | 17:00 | Třinec | 4 : 1 | Kometa Brno | ||
06. 01. | 17:30 | Plzeň | 4 : 2 | Litvínov | ||
06. 01. | 17:30 | Chomutov | 3 : 1 | Zlín | ||
06. 01. | 18:00 | Liberec | 2 : 1 | Vítkovice | ||
06. 01. | 18:00 | Pardubice | 2 : 3 | Karlovy Vary | ||
06. 01. | 18:30 | Sparta Praha | 4 : 0 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
24. 01. | 18:00 | Olomouc | 1 : 4 | Mountfield HK | ||
35. kolo | ||||||
03. 01. | 17:00 | Mladá Boleslav | 5 : 1 | Pardubice | ||
03. 01. | 17:00 | Vítkovice | 2 : 4 | Plzeň | ||
03. 01. | 17:30 | Zlín | 4 : 2 | Třinec | ||
03. 01. | 18:00 | Mountfield HK | 3 : 2 | Liberec | ||
03. 01. | 18:00 | Karlovy Vary | 2 : 3 | Litvínov | ||
03. 01. | 18:00 | Olomouc | 1 : 3 | Chomutov | ||
03. 01. | 19:00 | Kometa Brno | 2 : 5 | Sparta Praha | ||
34. kolo | ||||||
25. 10. | 17:30 | Plzeň | 3 : 1 | Mountfield HK | ||
30. 12. | 17:00 | Třinec | 3 : 1 | Chomutov | ||
30. 12. | 17:20 | Litvínov | 1 : 2 | Vítkovice | ||
30. 12. | 18:00 | Liberec | 3 : 2 | Olomouc | ||
30. 12. | 18:00 | Pardubice | 1 : 3 | Kometa Brno | ||
30. 12. | 18:00 | Karlovy Vary | 3 : 4 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
30. 12. | 18:30 | Sparta Praha | 0 : 3 | Zlín | ||
33. kolo | ||||||
28. 12. | 17:00 | Vítkovice | 3 : 1 | Karlovy Vary | ||
28. 12. | 17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 2 : 4 | Plzeň | ||
28. 12. | 17:30 | Zlín | 2 : 3 | Liberec | ||
28. 12. | 18:00 | Olomouc | 2 : 3 | Třinec | ||
28. 12. | 18:00 | Kometa Brno | 2 : 1 | Litvínov | ||
28. 12. | 18:20 | Chomutov | 1 : 3 | Pardubice | ||
31. 01. | 18:00 | Mountfield HK | 1 : 2 | Sparta Praha | ||
32. kolo | ||||||
18. 10. | 17:30 | Litvínov | 3 : 2pp | Mountfield HK | ||
26. 12. | 15:30 | Vítkovice | 3 : 2 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
26. 12. | 15:30 | Karlovy Vary | 4 : 2 | Kometa Brno | ||
26. 12. | 16:30 | Plzeň | 1 : 2np | Olomouc | ||
26. 12. | 17:00 | Pardubice | 3 : 2pp | Zlín | ||
26. 12. | 17:00 | Sparta Praha | 2 : 3 | Chomutov | ||
26. 12. | 17:20 | Liberec | 3 : 0 | Třinec | ||
31. kolo | ||||||
22. 12. | 17:00 | Třinec | 4 : 2 | Karlovy Vary | ||
22. 12. | 17:20 | Mountfield HK | 5 : 1 | Pardubice | ||
22. 12. | 17:30 | Zlín | 3 : 1 | Plzeň | ||
22. 12. | 17:30 | Chomutov | 0 : 3 | Liberec | ||
22. 12. | 17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 3 : 6 | Litvínov | ||
22. 12. | 18:00 | Olomouc | 1 : 5 | Sparta Praha | ||
22. 12. | 18:00 | Kometa Brno | 1 : 2np | Vítkovice | ||
30. kolo | ||||||
20. 12. | 17:00 | Třinec | 2 : 1 | Sparta Praha | ||
20. 12. | 17:20 | Plzeň | 2 : 1pp | Kometa Brno | ||
20. 12. | 17:30 | Litvínov | 3 : 2pp | Chomutov | ||
20. 12. | 17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 2 : 3pp | Zlín | ||
20. 12. | 18:00 | Pardubice | 2 : 3 | Liberec | ||
20. 12. | 18:00 | Karlovy Vary | 2 : 3pp | Olomouc | ||
10. 01. | 17:00 | Vítkovice | 3 : 6 | Mountfield HK | ||
29. kolo | ||||||
11. 12. | 15:00 | Liberec | 1 : 3 | Sparta Praha | ||
11. 12. | 15:30 | Zlín | 4 : 3np | Vítkovice | ||
11. 12. | 15:30 | Litvínov | 3 : 4pp | Třinec | ||
11. 12. | 15:30 | Chomutov | 2 : 1pp | Plzeň | ||
11. 12. | 17:00 | Olomouc | 2 : 4 | Pardubice | ||
11. 12. | 17:00 | Kometa Brno | 4 : 1 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
11. 12. | 17:00 | Mountfield HK | 3 : 0 | Karlovy Vary | ||
28. kolo | ||||||
08. 12. | 17:00 | Plzeň | 0 : 1 | Třinec | ||
09. 12. | 17:00 | Vítkovice | 4 : 3pp | Chomutov | ||
09. 12. | 17:20 | Kometa Brno | 4 : 3 | Mountfield HK | ||
09. 12. | 17:30 | Litvínov | 2 : 1 | Zlín | ||
09. 12. | 17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 4 : 3pp | Olomouc | ||
09. 12. | 18:00 | Pardubice | 1 : 5 | Sparta Praha | ||
09. 12. | 18:00 | Karlovy Vary | 5 : 3 | Liberec | ||
27. kolo | ||||||
04. 12. | 14:00 | Sparta Praha | 3 : 4pp | Vítkovice | ||
04. 12. | 15:00 | Třinec | 3 : 2pp | Pardubice | ||
04. 12. | 15:30 | Karlovy Vary | 4 : 5np | Chomutov | ||
04. 12. | 15:30 | Zlín | 4 : 3 | Kometa Brno | ||
04. 12. | 16:30 | Plzeň | 5 : 2 | Liberec | ||
04. 12. | 17:00 | Mountfield HK | 3 : 1 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
04. 12. | 17:00 | Olomouc | 7 : 1 | Litvínov | ||
26. kolo | ||||||
01. 12. | 18:00 | Liberec | 2 : 1pp | Mladá Boleslav | ||
02. 12. | 17:00 | Třinec | 3 : 2pp | Vítkovice | ||
02. 12. | 17:20 | Chomutov | 5 : 4pp | Mountfield HK | ||
02. 12. | 17:30 | Zlín | 1 : 0 | Karlovy Vary | ||
02. 12. | 18:00 | Pardubice | 2 : 3 | Litvínov | ||
02. 12. | 18:00 | Olomouc | 5 : 2 | Kometa Brno | ||
02. 12. | 18:30 | Sparta Praha | 2 : 1 | Plzeň | ||
25. kolo | ||||||
27. 11. | 15:00 | Plzeň | 3 : 4np | Pardubice | ||
27. 11. | 15:30 | Vítkovice | 3 : 1 | Olomouc | ||
27. 11. | 16:00 | Liberec | 1 : 2 | Litvínov | ||
27. 11. | 17:00 | Kometa Brno | 3 : 0 | Chomutov | ||
27. 11. | 17:00 | Mountfield HK | 4 : 1 | Zlín | ||
27. 11. | 17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 5 : 4 | Třinec | ||
27. 11. | 18:20 | Karlovy Vary | 3 : 4np | Sparta Praha | ||
24. kolo | ||||||
25. 11. | 17:00 | Třinec | 3 : 4pp | Mountfield HK | ||
25. 11. | 17:20 | Olomouc | 3 : 1 | Zlín | ||
25. 11. | 17:30 | Plzeň | 3 : 1 | Karlovy Vary | ||
25. 11. | 17:30 | Chomutov | 2 : 1 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
25. 11. | 18:00 | Pardubice | 3 : 0 | Vítkovice | ||
25. 11. | 18:00 | Liberec | 4 : 3pp | Kometa Brno | ||
25. 11. | 18:30 | Sparta Praha | 3 : 0 | Litvínov | ||
23. kolo | ||||||
20. 11. | 15:30 | Vítkovice | 0 : 2 | Liberec | ||
20. 11. | 15:30 | Karlovy Vary | 4 : 3 | Pardubice | ||
20. 11. | 15:30 | Litvínov | 2 : 0 | Plzeň | ||
20. 11. | 15:30 | Zlín | 1 : 2 | Chomutov | ||
20. 11. | 17:00 | Mountfield HK | 3 : 2 | Olomouc | ||
20. 11. | 17:20 | Kometa Brno | 3 : 2np | Třinec | ||
20. 11. | 17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 3 : 4 | Sparta Praha | ||
22. kolo | ||||||
18. 11. | 17:00 | Třinec | 7 : 1 | Zlín | ||
18. 11. | 17:20 | Litvínov | 2 : 1pp | Karlovy Vary | ||
18. 11. | 17:30 | Plzeň | 3 : 5 | Vítkovice | ||
18. 11. | 17:30 | Chomutov | 5 : 4np | Olomouc | ||
18. 11. | 18:00 | Pardubice | 2 : 3 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
18. 11. | 18:00 | Liberec | 2 : 1 | Mountfield HK | ||
29. 11. | 18:30 | Sparta Praha | 3 : 2 | Kometa Brno | ||
21. kolo | ||||||
15. 11. | 17:00 | Vítkovice | 4 : 1 | Litvínov | ||
15. 11. | 17:00 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 : 4 | Karlovy Vary | ||
15. 11. | 17:20 | Olomouc | 0 : 4 | Liberec | ||
15. 11. | 17:30 | Zlín | 0 : 4 | Sparta Praha | ||
15. 11. | 17:30 | Chomutov | 5 : 4np | Třinec | ||
15. 11. | 18:00 | Mountfield HK | 1 : 4 | Plzeň | ||
15. 11. | 18:00 | Kometa Brno | 2 : 3 | Pardubice | ||
20. kolo | ||||||
13. 11. | 15:00 | Třinec | 4 : 0 | Olomouc | ||
13. 11. | 15:00 | Sparta Praha | 2 : 3 | Mountfield HK | ||
13. 11. | 15:00 | Pardubice | 4 : 1 | Chomutov | ||
13. 11. | 15:30 | Karlovy Vary | 5 : 4 | Vítkovice | ||
13. 11. | 16:00 | Liberec | 4 : 0 | Zlín | ||
13. 11. | 16:30 | Plzeň | 1 : 0 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
13. 11. | 17:30 | Litvínov | 3 : 2pp | Kometa Brno | ||
19. kolo | ||||||
11. 11. | 17:00 | Třinec | 1 : 2 | Liberec | ||
11. 11. | 17:20 | Chomutov | 6 : 5pp | Sparta Praha | ||
11. 11. | 17:30 | Zlín | 4 : 5pp | Pardubice | ||
11. 11. | 17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 3 : 2 | Vítkovice | ||
11. 11. | 18:00 | Kometa Brno | 8 : 2 | Karlovy Vary | ||
11. 11. | 18:00 | Mountfield HK | 0 : 3 | Litvínov | ||
11. 11. | 18:00 | Olomouc | 2 : 5 | Plzeň | ||
18. kolo | ||||||
09. 11. | 17:20 | Karlovy Vary | 0 : 3 | Třinec | ||
09. 11. | 17:30 | Plzeň | 1 : 3 | Zlín | ||
09. 11. | 17:30 | Litvínov | 3 : 2 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
09. 11. | 18:00 | Pardubice | 3 : 4 | Mountfield HK | ||
22. 11. | 17:00 | Vítkovice | 2 : 1 | Kometa Brno | ||
29. 11. | 18:00 | Liberec | 2 : 0 | Chomutov | ||
21. 02. | 18:30 | Sparta Praha | 3 : 1 | Olomouc | ||
17. kolo | ||||||
30. 10. | 15:20 | Třinec | 3 : 2 | Sparta Praha | ||
30. 10. | 15:30 | Chomutov | 2 : 4 | Litvínov | ||
30. 10. | 15:30 | Zlín | 1 : 5 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
30. 10. | 16:00 | Liberec | 4 : 2 | Pardubice | ||
30. 10. | 17:00 | Olomouc | 3 : 0 | Karlovy Vary | ||
30. 10. | 17:00 | Kometa Brno | 8 : 5 | Plzeň | ||
30. 10. | 17:00 | Mountfield HK | 2 : 1 | Vítkovice | ||
16. kolo | ||||||
25. 10. | 18:30 | Sparta Praha | 1 : 4 | Liberec | ||
28. 10. | 16:30 | Plzeň | 2 : 1 | Chomutov | ||
28. 10. | 17:00 | Vítkovice | 2 : 1pp | Zlín | ||
28. 10. | 17:00 | Třinec | 2 : 3pp | Litvínov | ||
28. 10. | 17:00 | Pardubice | 2 : 1 | Olomouc | ||
28. 10. | 17:20 | Mladá Boleslav | 2 : 4 | Kometa Brno | ||
28. 10. | 18:00 | Karlovy Vary | 0 : 2 | Mountfield HK | ||
15. kolo | ||||||
23. 10. | 15:00 | Sparta Praha | 4 : 1 | Pardubice | ||
23. 10. | 15:00 | Třinec | 3 : 4 | Plzeň | ||
23. 10. | 16:30 | Liberec | 2 : 0 | Karlovy Vary | ||
23. 10. | 17:00 | Zlín | 4 : 1 | Litvínov | ||
23. 10. | 17:00 | Olomouc | 2 : 1 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
23. 10. | 17:00 | Mountfield HK | 5 : 1 | Kometa Brno | ||
23. 10. | 17:20 | Chomutov | 4 : 0 | Vítkovice | ||
14. kolo | ||||||
21. 10. | 17:00 | Vítkovice | 3 : 1 | Sparta Praha | ||
21. 10. | 17:20 | Kometa Brno | 4 : 2 | Zlín | ||
21. 10. | 17:30 | Litvínov | 3 : 2np | Olomouc | ||
21. 10. | 17:30 | Plzeň | 0 : 5 | Liberec | ||
21. 10. | 17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 3 : 1 | Mountfield HK | ||
21. 10. | 18:00 | Pardubice | 0 : 4 | Třinec | ||
21. 10. | 18:00 | Karlovy Vary | 4 : 3pp | Chomutov | ||
13. kolo | ||||||
16. 10. | 15:00 | Plzeň | 0 : 5 | Sparta Praha | ||
16. 10. | 15:30 | Karlovy Vary | 7 : 4 | Zlín | ||
16. 10. | 17:00 | Mountfield HK | 3 : 2 | Chomutov | ||
16. 10. | 17:00 | Kometa Brno | 5 : 3 | Olomouc | ||
16. 10. | 17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 : 3 | Liberec | ||
16. 10. | 17:30 | Litvínov | 2 : 0 | Pardubice | ||
16. 10. | 18:20 | Vítkovice | 0 : 5 | Třinec | ||
12. kolo | ||||||
14. 10. | 17:00 | Třinec | 4 : 3np | Mladá Boleslav | ||
14. 10. | 17:20 | Pardubice | 4 : 2 | Plzeň | ||
14. 10. | 17:30 | Litvínov | 3 : 2pp | Liberec | ||
14. 10. | 17:30 | Chomutov | 4 : 3pp | Kometa Brno | ||
14. 10. | 17:30 | Zlín | 3 : 2pp | Mountfield HK | ||
14. 10. | 18:00 | Olomouc | 2 : 4 | Vítkovice | ||
18. 10. | 18:30 | Sparta Praha | 3 : 1 | Karlovy Vary | ||
11. kolo | ||||||
09. 10. | 15:30 | Karlovy Vary | 1 : 2np | Plzeň | ||
09. 10. | 17:00 | Vítkovice | 2 : 0 | Pardubice | ||
09. 10. | 17:00 | Zlín | 3 : 1 | Olomouc | ||
09. 10. | 17:00 | Mountfield HK | 3 : 2np | Třinec | ||
09. 10. | 17:30 | Litvínov | 5 : 1 | Sparta Praha | ||
09. 10. | 17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 4 : 2 | Chomutov | ||
09. 10. | 18:20 | Kometa Brno | 5 : 1 | Liberec | ||
10. kolo | ||||||
04. 10. | 18:00 | Pardubice | 5 : 3 | Karlovy Vary | ||
07. 10. | 17:00 | Třinec | 4 : 3pp | Kometa Brno | ||
07. 10. | 17:30 | Plzeň | 3 : 4 | Litvínov | ||
07. 10. | 17:30 | Chomutov | 6 : 3 | Zlín | ||
07. 10. | 18:00 | Olomouc | 3 : 4pp | Mountfield HK | ||
07. 10. | 18:00 | Liberec | 3 : 1 | Vítkovice | ||
07. 10. | 18:30 | Sparta Praha | 9 : 0 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
9. kolo | ||||||
02. 10. | 15:30 | Chomutov | 1 : 4 | Olomouc | ||
02. 10. | 15:30 | Karlovy Vary | 1 : 3 | Litvínov | ||
02. 10. | 17:00 | Zlín | 4 : 3np | Třinec | ||
02. 10. | 17:00 | Mountfield HK | 3 : 2np | Liberec | ||
02. 10. | 17:15 | Kometa Brno | 6 : 2 | Sparta Praha | ||
02. 10. | 17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 2 : 1 | Pardubice | ||
18. 10. | 17:00 | Vítkovice | 4 : 1 | Plzeň | ||
8. kolo | ||||||
30. 09. | 17:00 | Třinec | 5 : 1 | Chomutov | ||
30. 09. | 17:10 | Litvínov | 2 : 0 | Vítkovice | ||
30. 09. | 17:30 | Plzeň | 4 : 3pp | Mountfield HK | ||
30. 09. | 18:00 | Olomouc | 2 : 1np | Liberec | ||
30. 09. | 18:00 | Pardubice | 3 : 4pp | Kometa Brno | ||
30. 09. | 18:00 | Karlovy Vary | 2 : 5 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
30. 09. | 18:30 | Sparta Praha | 5 : 1 | Zlín | ||
7. kolo | ||||||
27. 09. | 17:00 | Vítkovice | 3 : 2np | Karlovy Vary | ||
27. 09. | 17:10 | Olomouc | 1 : 2 | Třinec | ||
27. 09. | 17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 3 : 2 | Plzeň | ||
27. 09. | 17:30 | Chomutov | 5 : 6pp | Pardubice | ||
27. 09. | 18:00 | Mountfield HK | 2 : 3 | Sparta Praha | ||
27. 09. | 18:00 | Kometa Brno | 7 : 1 | Litvínov | ||
22. 11. | 17:30 | Zlín | 0 : 5 | Liberec | ||
6. kolo | ||||||
23. 09. | 17:10 | Vítkovice | 2 : 5 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
23. 09. | 17:30 | Chomutov | 4 : 3pp | Sparta Praha | ||
23. 09. | 17:30 | Plzeň | 5 : 6pp | Olomouc | ||
23. 09. | 17:30 | Litvínov | 3 : 2np | Mountfield HK | ||
23. 09. | 18:00 | Liberec | 0 : 3 | Třinec | ||
25. 09. | 15:30 | Karlovy Vary | 2 : 4 | Kometa Brno | ||
11. 10. | 18:00 | Pardubice | 2 : 3 | Zlín | ||
5. kolo | ||||||
18. 09. | 15:00 | Třinec | 7 : 0 | Karlovy Vary | ||
18. 09. | 15:30 | Chomutov | 3 : 2np | Liberec | ||
18. 09. | 17:00 | Olomouc | 3 : 2 | Sparta Praha | ||
18. 09. | 17:00 | Kometa Brno | 0 : 1np | Vítkovice | ||
18. 09. | 17:00 | Zlín | 1 : 2 | Plzeň | ||
18. 09. | 17:10 | Mountfield HK | 8 : 2 | Pardubice | ||
18. 09. | 17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 3 : 4pp | Litvínov | ||
4. kolo | ||||||
16. 09. | 17:00 | Vítkovice | 3 : 2 | Mountfield HK | ||
16. 09. | 17:10 | Litvínov | 2 : 4 | Chomutov | ||
16. 09. | 17:30 | Plzeň | 3 : 6 | Kometa Brno | ||
16. 09. | 17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 5 : 4 | Zlín | ||
16. 09. | 18:00 | Pardubice | 4 : 5 | Liberec | ||
16. 09. | 18:00 | Karlovy Vary | 3 : 1 | Olomouc | ||
16. 09. | 18:30 | Sparta Praha | 3 : 4np | Třinec | ||
3. kolo | ||||||
13. 09. | 17:00 | Třinec | 2 : 1 | Litvínov | ||
13. 09. | 17:10 | Liberec | 2 : 3 | Sparta Praha | ||
13. 09. | 17:30 | Zlín | 2 : 0 | Vítkovice | ||
13. 09. | 17:30 | Chomutov | 6 : 4 | Plzeň | ||
13. 09. | 18:00 | Olomouc | 2 : 1 | Pardubice | ||
13. 09. | 18:00 | Kometa Brno | 5 : 1 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
13. 09. | 18:00 | Mountfield HK | 4 : 0 | Karlovy Vary | ||
2. kolo | ||||||
11. 09. | 15:10 | Plzeň | 1 : 2 | Třinec | ||
11. 09. | 15:30 | Karlovy Vary | 1 : 5 | Liberec | ||
11. 09. | 17:00 | Vítkovice | 2 : 3 | Chomutov | ||
11. 09. | 17:00 | Kometa Brno | 3 : 1 | Mountfield HK | ||
11. 09. | 17:00 | Pardubice | 2 : 3 | Sparta Praha | ||
11. 09. | 17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 : 2 | Olomouc | ||
11. 09. | 17:30 | Litvínov | 3 : 6 | Zlín | ||
1. kolo | ||||||
09. 09. | 17:00 | Třinec | 4 : 1 | Pardubice | ||
09. 09. | 17:00 | Vítkovice | 3 : 2np | Sparta Praha | ||
09. 09. | 17:30 | Zlín | 3 : 5 | Kometa Brno | ||
09. 09. | 17:30 | Chomutov | 3 : 2 | Karlovy Vary | ||
09. 09. | 18:00 | Mountfield HK | 4 : 5pp | Mladá Boleslav | ||
09. 09. | 18:00 | Olomouc | 1 : 3 | Litvínov | ||
20. 09. | 18:00 | Liberec | 2 : 1 | Plzeň |