Tipsport extraliga
Tabulky a rozpisy zápasů
Tabulka
Tipsport extraliga | Zápasy | Výhry | Remízy | Prohry | Skóre | +/- | Body | |
1. | HC Oceláři Třinec | 52 | 32 | 7 | 13 | 183:117 | 0 | 107 |
2. | HC Verva Litvínov | 52 | 30 | 9 | 13 | 167:120 | 0 | 105 |
3. | HC Kometa Brno | 52 | 28 | 8 | 16 | 153:135 | 0 | 95 |
4. | HC Sparta Praha | 52 | 27 | 7 | 18 | 194:140 | 0 | 94 |
5. | Mountfield HK | 52 | 26 | 4 | 22 | 136:131 | 0 | 85 |
6. | PSG Zlín | 52 | 22 | 10 | 20 | 145:153 | 0 | 81 |
7. | HC Škoda Plzeň | 52 | 19 | 10 | 23 | 144:133 | 0 | 75 |
8. | HC VÍTKOVICE STEEL | 52 | 21 | 8 | 23 | 136:153 | 0 | 75 |
9. | HC Dynamo Pardubice | 52 | 22 | 7 | 23 | 143:156 | 0 | 74 |
10. | BK Mladá Boleslav | 52 | 21 | 9 | 22 | 156:164 | 0 | 72 |
11. | Bílí Tygři Liberec | 52 | 16 | 12 | 24 | 128:131 | 0 | 69 |
12. | HC Energie Karlovy Vary | 52 | 16 | 12 | 24 | 110:146 | 0 | 62 |
13. | HC Olomouc | 52 | 13 | 10 | 29 | 126:167 | 0 | 54 |
14. | HC Slavia Praha | 52 | 12 | 5 | 35 | 106:181 | 0 | 44 |
Rozpis zápasů
1. kolo | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. 09. | 17:00 | Vítkovice | 3 : 5 | Mountfield HK | ||
12. 09. | 17:30 | Litvínov | 5 : 0 | Karlovy Vary | ||
12. 09. | 17:30 | Zlín | 2 : 5 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
12. 09. | 18:00 | Olomouc | 2 : 3np | Slavia Praha | ||
12. 09. | 18:00 | Liberec | 3 : 5 | Kometa Brno | ||
12. 09. | 18:20 | Třinec | 2 : 1 | Pardubice | ||
12. 09. | 18:30 | Sparta Praha | 3 : 1 | Plzeň | ||
2. kolo | ||||||
14. 09. | 15:00 | Třinec | 6 : 1 | Olomouc | ||
14. 09. | 15:30 | Karlovy Vary | 3 : 4 | Vítkovice | ||
14. 09. | 17:00 | Slavia Praha | 3 : 2 | Liberec | ||
14. 09. | 17:30 | Plzeň | 2 : 3np | Litvínov | ||
14. 09. | 17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 3 : 4 | Pardubice | ||
14. 09. | 17:30 | Mountfield HK | 3 : 1 | Sparta Praha | ||
28. 10. | 15:30 | Kometa Brno | 4 : 3 | Zlín | ||
3. kolo | ||||||
16. 09. | 17:00 | Vítkovice | 3 : 1 | Kometa Brno | ||
16. 09. | 17:30 | Litvínov | 3 : 2np | Třinec | ||
16. 09. | 18:00 | Pardubice | 4 : 2 | Slavia Praha | ||
16. 09. | 18:00 | Olomouc | 3 : 2 | Zlín | ||
16. 09. | 18:00 | Liberec | 2 : 1 | Mountfield HK | ||
16. 09. | 18:20 | Plzeň | 2 : 1 | Karlovy Vary | ||
16. 09. | 18:30 | Sparta Praha | 3 : 4 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
4. kolo | ||||||
19. 09. | 17:00 | Třinec | 3 : 5 | Vítkovice | ||
19. 09. | 17:30 | Zlín | 2 : 5 | Liberec | ||
19. 09. | 17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 3 : 4 | Litvínov | ||
19. 09. | 18:00 | Karlovy Vary | 4 : 1 | Sparta Praha | ||
19. 09. | 18:00 | Kometa Brno | 4 : 2 | Olomouc | ||
19. 09. | 18:15 | Slavia Praha | 2 : 1 | Plzeň | ||
19. 09. | 18:20 | Mountfield HK | 3 : 2 | Pardubice | ||
5. kolo | ||||||
21. 09. | 15:30 | Karlovy Vary | 2 : 1 | Mountfield HK | ||
21. 09. | 17:00 | Pardubice | 3 : 1 | Olomouc | ||
21. 09. | 17:00 | Liberec | 0 : 3 | Třinec | ||
21. 09. | 17:00 | Vítkovice | 3 : 2 | Zlín | ||
21. 09. | 17:30 | Litvínov | 6 : 1 | Kometa Brno | ||
21. 09. | 17:30 | Plzeň | 6 : 1 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
21. 09. | 18:20 | Slavia Praha | 2 : 5 | Sparta Praha | ||
6. kolo | ||||||
26. 09. | 17:00 | Třinec | 3 : 1 | Plzeň | ||
26. 09. | 17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 3 : 1 | Karlovy Vary | ||
26. 09. | 17:30 | Zlín | 1 : 3 | Pardubice | ||
26. 09. | 18:00 | Olomouc | 4 : 3 | Liberec | ||
26. 09. | 18:00 | Mountfield HK | 1 : 2 | Litvínov | ||
26. 09. | 18:20 | Kometa Brno | 1 : 8 | Sparta Praha | ||
30. 09. | 18:15 | Slavia Praha | 4 : 2 | Vítkovice | ||
7. kolo | ||||||
28. 09. | 15:00 | Třinec | 5 : 2 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
28. 09. | 15:00 | Sparta Praha | 3 : 1 | Olomouc | ||
28. 09. | 15:30 | Karlovy Vary | 4 : 2 | Slavia Praha | ||
28. 09. | 17:00 | Vítkovice | 2 : 3 | Liberec | ||
28. 09. | 17:00 | Pardubice | 3 : 2np | Kometa Brno | ||
28. 09. | 17:30 | Plzeň | 1 : 2 | Mountfield HK | ||
28. 09. | 18:20 | Litvínov | 5 : 1 | Zlín | ||
8. kolo | ||||||
03. 10. | 17:00 | Třinec | 4 : 0 | Karlovy Vary | ||
03. 10. | 17:30 | Zlín | 1 : 0 | Sparta Praha | ||
03. 10. | 18:00 | Mountfield HK | 3 : 2pp | Mladá Boleslav | ||
03. 10. | 18:00 | Kometa Brno | 0 : 5 | Plzeň | ||
03. 10. | 18:00 | Liberec | 3 : 2np | Pardubice | ||
03. 10. | 18:20 | Olomouc | 9 : 1 | Vítkovice | ||
28. 10. | 18:15 | Slavia Praha | 6 : 3 | Litvínov | ||
9. kolo | ||||||
05. 10. | 15:30 | Karlovy Vary | 4 : 1 | Kometa Brno | ||
05. 10. | 17:00 | Plzeň | 5 : 2 | Zlín | ||
05. 10. | 17:20 | Třinec | 6 : 0 | Mountfield HK | ||
05. 10. | 17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 : 4 | Slavia Praha | ||
05. 10. | 17:30 | Litvínov | 3 : 1 | Olomouc | ||
05. 10. | 18:00 | Pardubice | 4 : 2 | Vítkovice | ||
05. 10. | 18:00 | Sparta Praha | 4 : 2 | Liberec | ||
10. kolo | ||||||
10. 10. | 17:30 | Zlín | 5 : 1 | Karlovy Vary | ||
10. 10. | 18:00 | Olomouc | 1 : 4 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
10. 10. | 18:00 | Kometa Brno | 1 : 2 | Třinec | ||
10. 10. | 18:00 | Pardubice | 0 : 3 | Sparta Praha | ||
10. 10. | 18:15 | Slavia Praha | 1 : 5 | Mountfield HK | ||
21. 10. | 17:00 | Vítkovice | 2 : 3 | Litvínov | ||
21. 10. | 18:00 | Liberec | 1 : 2 | Plzeň | ||
11. kolo | ||||||
12. 10. | 15:00 | Třinec | 4 : 0 | Slavia Praha | ||
12. 10. | 15:30 | Karlovy Vary | 2 : 4 | Pardubice | ||
12. 10. | 17:00 | Sparta Praha | 7 : 6 | Vítkovice | ||
12. 10. | 17:30 | Mountfield HK | 3 : 2 | Zlín | ||
12. 10. | 17:30 | Litvínov | 1 : 4 | Liberec | ||
12. 10. | 17:30 | Plzeň | 2 : 5 | Olomouc | ||
12. 10. | 18:20 | Mladá Boleslav | 3 : 4np | Kometa Brno | ||
12. kolo | ||||||
30. 09. | 18:20 | Liberec | 1 : 4 | Karlovy Vary | ||
14. 10. | 17:00 | Vítkovice | 1 : 4 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
14. 10. | 17:30 | Zlín | 0 : 4 | Třinec | ||
14. 10. | 18:00 | Kometa Brno | 7 : 1 | Slavia Praha | ||
14. 10. | 18:00 | Pardubice | 3 : 2 | Plzeň | ||
14. 10. | 18:00 | Sparta Praha | 0 : 1 | Litvínov | ||
14. 10. | 19:00 | Olomouc | 2 : 4 | Mountfield HK | ||
13. kolo | ||||||
17. 10. | 17:20 | Třinec | 1 : 2 | Sparta Praha | ||
17. 10. | 17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 3 : 4np | Liberec | ||
17. 10. | 17:30 | Plzeň | 3 : 2 | Vítkovice | ||
17. 10. | 17:30 | Litvínov | 2 : 4 | Pardubice | ||
17. 10. | 18:00 | Olomouc | 3 : 2pp | Karlovy Vary | ||
17. 10. | 18:00 | Mountfield HK | 3 : 2 | Kometa Brno | ||
17. 10. | 18:15 | Slavia Praha | 1 : 2 | Zlín | ||
14. kolo | ||||||
19. 10. | 15:00 | Třinec | 5 : 2 | Pardubice | ||
19. 10. | 17:00 | Slavia Praha | 2 : 3np | Olomouc | ||
19. 10. | 17:00 | Kometa Brno | 3 : 1 | Liberec | ||
19. 10. | 17:30 | Mountfield HK | 3 : 2np | Vítkovice | ||
19. 10. | 17:30 | Plzeň | 2 : 5 | Sparta Praha | ||
19. 10. | 18:00 | Mladá Boleslav | 3 : 4np | Zlín | ||
19. 10. | 18:20 | Karlovy Vary | 2 : 1 | Litvínov | ||
15. kolo | ||||||
23. 10. | 17:00 | Vítkovice | 2 : 1np | Karlovy Vary | ||
23. 10. | 18:00 | Liberec | 4 : 1 | Slavia Praha | ||
24. 10. | 17:30 | Litvínov | 1 : 0 | Plzeň | ||
24. 10. | 18:00 | Olomouc | 5 : 4pp | Třinec | ||
24. 10. | 18:00 | Pardubice | 3 : 8 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
24. 10. | 18:20 | Zlín | 3 : 6 | Kometa Brno | ||
24. 10. | 18:30 | Sparta Praha | 4 : 3 | Mountfield HK | ||
16. kolo | ||||||
26. 10. | 15:30 | Zlín | 2 : 3np | Olomouc | ||
26. 10. | 15:30 | Karlovy Vary | 2 : 1 | Plzeň | ||
26. 10. | 17:00 | Kometa Brno | 1 : 2pp | Vítkovice | ||
26. 10. | 17:30 | Mountfield HK | 3 : 1 | Liberec | ||
26. 10. | 18:00 | Mladá Boleslav | 3 : 6 | Sparta Praha | ||
26. 10. | 18:20 | Třinec | 1 : 4 | Litvínov | ||
13. 01. | 18:15 | Slavia Praha | 1 : 6 | Pardubice | ||
17. kolo | ||||||
28. 10. | 17:00 | Vítkovice | 0 : 2 | Třinec | ||
31. 10. | 17:30 | Plzeň | 1 : 3 | Slavia Praha | ||
31. 10. | 17:30 | Litvínov | 3 : 1 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
31. 10. | 17:40 | Pardubice | 5 : 2 | Mountfield HK | ||
31. 10. | 18:00 | Olomouc | 2 : 4 | Kometa Brno | ||
31. 10. | 18:00 | Liberec | 3 : 2 | Zlín | ||
31. 10. | 18:30 | Sparta Praha | 5 : 4pp | Karlovy Vary | ||
18. kolo | ||||||
02. 11. | 15:00 | Třinec | 2 : 3np | Liberec | ||
02. 11. | 17:00 | Olomouc | 4 : 2 | Pardubice | ||
02. 11. | 17:00 | Zlín | 5 : 2 | Vítkovice | ||
02. 11. | 17:00 | Sparta Praha | 0 : 1 | Slavia Praha | ||
02. 11. | 17:30 | Mountfield HK | 5 : 2 | Karlovy Vary | ||
02. 11. | 17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 : 2 | Plzeň | ||
02. 11. | 18:20 | Kometa Brno | 5 : 6np | Litvínov | ||
19. kolo | ||||||
12. 11. | 17:00 | Vítkovice | 3 : 2 | Slavia Praha | ||
12. 11. | 17:30 | Litvínov | 4 : 1 | Mountfield HK | ||
12. 11. | 18:00 | Liberec | 2 : 3 | Olomouc | ||
12. 11. | 18:00 | Karlovy Vary | 3 : 2pp | Mladá Boleslav | ||
12. 11. | 18:00 | Pardubice | 6 : 2 | Zlín | ||
12. 11. | 18:20 | Plzeň | 5 : 2 | Třinec | ||
18. 11. | 18:30 | Sparta Praha | 1 : 2 | Kometa Brno | ||
20. kolo | ||||||
14. 11. | 17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 2 : 4 | Třinec | ||
14. 11. | 17:30 | Zlín | 6 : 5pp | Litvínov | ||
14. 11. | 17:40 | Olomouc | 1 : 2pp | Sparta Praha | ||
14. 11. | 18:00 | Liberec | 3 : 2pp | Vítkovice | ||
14. 11. | 18:00 | Mountfield HK | 4 : 2 | Plzeň | ||
14. 11. | 18:00 | Kometa Brno | 5 : 0 | Pardubice | ||
18. 11. | 18:15 | Slavia Praha | 3 : 2pp | Karlovy Vary | ||
21. kolo | ||||||
16. 11. | 15:00 | Plzeň | 3 : 5 | Kometa Brno | ||
16. 11. | 15:30 | Karlovy Vary | 2 : 4 | Třinec | ||
16. 11. | 17:00 | Olomouc | 4 : 1 | Vítkovice | ||
16. 11. | 17:00 | Sparta Praha | 3 : 4pp | Zlín | ||
16. 11. | 17:20 | Pardubice | 2 : 5 | Liberec | ||
16. 11. | 17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 4 : 1 | Mountfield HK | ||
16. 11. | 17:30 | Litvínov | 0 : 1 | Slavia Praha | ||
22. kolo | ||||||
20. 11. | 18:00 | Mountfield HK | 1 : 5 | Třinec | ||
21. 11. | 17:00 | Vítkovice | 3 : 2 | Pardubice | ||
21. 11. | 17:30 | Zlín | 2 : 3np | Plzeň | ||
21. 11. | 18:00 | Kometa Brno | 2 : 1 | Karlovy Vary | ||
21. 11. | 18:00 | Liberec | 3 : 6 | Sparta Praha | ||
21. 11. | 18:15 | Slavia Praha | 2 : 6 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
21. 11. | 18:20 | Olomouc | 4 : 5 | Litvínov | ||
23. kolo | ||||||
23. 11. | 15:00 | Sparta Praha | 4 : 2 | Pardubice | ||
23. 11. | 15:30 | Karlovy Vary | 2 : 3np | Zlín | ||
23. 11. | 17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 4 : 2 | Olomouc | ||
23. 11. | 17:30 | Litvínov | 3 : 2 | Vítkovice | ||
23. 11. | 17:30 | Mountfield HK | 6 : 0 | Slavia Praha | ||
23. 11. | 18:20 | Třinec | 2 : 3 | Kometa Brno | ||
23. 11. | 18:20 | Plzeň | 3 : 1 | Liberec | ||
24. kolo | ||||||
28. 10. | 17:00 | Pardubice | 6 : 3 | Karlovy Vary | ||
25. 11. | 17:00 | Vítkovice | 2 : 3np | Sparta Praha | ||
25. 11. | 17:30 | Zlín | 4 : 2 | Mountfield HK | ||
25. 11. | 18:00 | Liberec | 4 : 3np | Litvínov | ||
25. 11. | 18:00 | Olomouc | 3 : 4pp | Plzeň | ||
25. 11. | 18:15 | Slavia Praha | 2 : 6 | Třinec | ||
25. 11. | 18:20 | Kometa Brno | 2 : 3 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
25. kolo | ||||||
28. 11. | 17:00 | Třinec | 6 : 2 | Zlín | ||
28. 11. | 17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 3 : 5 | Vítkovice | ||
28. 11. | 17:30 | Plzeň | 5 : 1 | Pardubice | ||
28. 11. | 17:40 | Litvínov | 6 : 3 | Sparta Praha | ||
28. 11. | 18:00 | Mountfield HK | 1 : 4 | Olomouc | ||
28. 11. | 18:00 | Karlovy Vary | 5 : 3 | Liberec | ||
02. 12. | 18:15 | Slavia Praha | 4 : 6 | Kometa Brno | ||
26. kolo | ||||||
30. 11. | 15:00 | Pardubice | 6 : 4 | Litvínov | ||
30. 11. | 15:30 | Karlovy Vary | 2 : 3 | Olomouc | ||
30. 11. | 15:30 | Vítkovice | 3 : 2 | Plzeň | ||
30. 11. | 15:30 | Zlín | 7 : 4 | Slavia Praha | ||
30. 11. | 17:00 | Sparta Praha | 4 : 1 | Třinec | ||
30. 11. | 17:00 | Kometa Brno | 2 : 1 | Mountfield HK | ||
30. 11. | 18:20 | Liberec | 2 : 1pp | Mladá Boleslav | ||
27. kolo | ||||||
04. 12. | 18:00 | Liberec | 4 : 2 | Kometa Brno | ||
05. 12. | 17:00 | Vítkovice | 3 : 1 | Mountfield HK | ||
05. 12. | 17:30 | Litvínov | 4 : 2 | Karlovy Vary | ||
05. 12. | 17:30 | Zlín | 3 : 2 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
05. 12. | 18:00 | Olomouc | 4 : 2 | Slavia Praha | ||
05. 12. | 18:20 | Pardubice | 0 : 4 | Třinec | ||
05. 12. | 18:30 | Sparta Praha | 3 : 4 | Plzeň | ||
28. kolo | ||||||
07. 12. | 15:00 | Třinec | 5 : 1 | Olomouc | ||
07. 12. | 15:30 | Plzeň | 6 : 5pp | Litvínov | ||
07. 12. | 15:30 | Karlovy Vary | 2 : 0 | Vítkovice | ||
07. 12. | 17:00 | Kometa Brno | 2 : 0 | Zlín | ||
07. 12. | 17:20 | Mountfield HK | 2 : 3pp | Sparta Praha | ||
07. 12. | 17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 2 : 4 | Pardubice | ||
02. 01. | 18:15 | Slavia Praha | 1 : 2np | Liberec | ||
29. kolo | ||||||
12. 12. | 17:30 | Plzeň | 4 : 3pp | Karlovy Vary | ||
12. 12. | 17:30 | Litvínov | 3 : 5 | Třinec | ||
12. 12. | 18:00 | Pardubice | 4 : 1 | Slavia Praha | ||
12. 12. | 18:00 | Olomouc | 1 : 3 | Zlín | ||
12. 12. | 18:00 | Liberec | 1 : 0 | Mountfield HK | ||
12. 12. | 18:20 | Vítkovice | 3 : 2np | Kometa Brno | ||
12. 12. | 18:30 | Sparta Praha | 4 : 1 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
30. kolo | ||||||
09. 12. | 18:15 | Slavia Praha | 1 : 2 | Plzeň | ||
14. 12. | 15:00 | Třinec | 2 : 1 | Vítkovice | ||
14. 12. | 15:30 | Karlovy Vary | 5 : 3 | Sparta Praha | ||
14. 12. | 15:30 | Zlín | 2 : 1 | Liberec | ||
14. 12. | 17:00 | Kometa Brno | 3 : 1 | Olomouc | ||
14. 12. | 17:30 | Mountfield HK | 6 : 4 | Pardubice | ||
14. 12. | 18:20 | Mladá Boleslav | 2 : 3np | Litvínov | ||
31. kolo | ||||||
26. 12. | 15:30 | Karlovy Vary | 2 : 1 | Mountfield HK | ||
26. 12. | 15:30 | Vítkovice | 4 : 1 | Zlín | ||
26. 12. | 15:30 | Plzeň | 6 : 1 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
26. 12. | 17:00 | Pardubice | 6 : 2 | Olomouc | ||
26. 12. | 17:00 | Liberec | 3 : 4np | Třinec | ||
26. 12. | 17:30 | Litvínov | 1 : 3 | Kometa Brno | ||
26. 12. | 18:20 | Sparta Praha | 3 : 0 | Slavia Praha | ||
32. kolo | ||||||
28. 12. | 15:00 | Slavia Praha | 4 : 3np | Vítkovice | ||
28. 12. | 15:10 | Třinec | 4 : 1 | Plzeň | ||
28. 12. | 15:30 | Zlín | 3 : 2 | Pardubice | ||
28. 12. | 17:00 | Olomouc | 2 : 0 | Liberec | ||
28. 12. | 17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 5 : 1 | Karlovy Vary | ||
28. 12. | 17:30 | Mountfield HK | 2 : 1 | Litvínov | ||
28. 12. | 17:30 | Kometa Brno | 2 : 8 | Sparta Praha | ||
33. kolo | ||||||
30. 12. | 17:00 | Vítkovice | 4 : 1 | Liberec | ||
30. 12. | 17:30 | Litvínov | 4 : 3np | Zlín | ||
30. 12. | 17:30 | Plzeň | 1 : 2 | Mountfield HK | ||
30. 12. | 18:00 | Karlovy Vary | 2 : 0 | Slavia Praha | ||
30. 12. | 18:00 | Pardubice | 4 : 1 | Kometa Brno | ||
30. 12. | 18:20 | Mladá Boleslav | 2 : 5 | Třinec | ||
30. 12. | 18:30 | Sparta Praha | 0 : 1 | Olomouc | ||
34. kolo | ||||||
04. 01. | 15:00 | Třinec | 2 : 1pp | Karlovy Vary | ||
04. 01. | 15:00 | Slavia Praha | 0 : 1 | Litvínov | ||
04. 01. | 15:30 | Vítkovice | 2 : 1 | Olomouc | ||
04. 01. | 15:30 | Zlín | 2 : 6 | Sparta Praha | ||
04. 01. | 17:00 | Liberec | 5 : 1 | Pardubice | ||
04. 01. | 17:20 | Kometa Brno | 4 : 2 | Plzeň | ||
04. 01. | 17:30 | Mountfield HK | 9 : 2 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
35. kolo | ||||||
06. 01. | 17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 7 : 1 | Slavia Praha | ||
06. 01. | 17:30 | Litvínov | 4 : 2 | Olomouc | ||
06. 01. | 17:30 | Plzeň | 5 : 2 | Zlín | ||
06. 01. | 18:00 | Pardubice | 1 : 6 | Vítkovice | ||
06. 01. | 18:00 | Karlovy Vary | 1 : 2np | Kometa Brno | ||
06. 01. | 19:15 | Sparta Praha | 4 : 3pp | Liberec | ||
12. 01. | 17:00 | Třinec | 8 : 6 | Mountfield HK | ||
36. kolo | ||||||
09. 01. | 17:00 | Vítkovice | 0 : 5 | Litvínov | ||
09. 01. | 17:30 | Zlín | 3 : 2 | Karlovy Vary | ||
09. 01. | 18:00 | Olomouc | 7 : 4 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
09. 01. | 18:00 | Liberec | 3 : 1 | Plzeň | ||
09. 01. | 18:00 | Pardubice | 6 : 3 | Sparta Praha | ||
09. 01. | 18:20 | Kometa Brno | 3 : 4np | Třinec | ||
20. 01. | 18:15 | Slavia Praha | 1 : 2 | Mountfield HK | ||
37. kolo | ||||||
11. 01. | 15:00 | Třinec | 5 : 2 | Slavia Praha | ||
11. 01. | 15:30 | Plzeň | 2 : 1np | Olomouc | ||
11. 01. | 15:30 | Karlovy Vary | 2 : 3 | Pardubice | ||
11. 01. | 17:00 | Sparta Praha | 4 : 2 | Vítkovice | ||
11. 01. | 17:20 | Litvínov | 3 : 2pp | Liberec | ||
11. 01. | 17:30 | Mountfield HK | 0 : 3 | Zlín | ||
11. 01. | 17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 3 : 4pp | Kometa Brno | ||
38. kolo | ||||||
16. 01. | 17:00 | Vítkovice | 4 : 1 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
16. 01. | 17:30 | Zlín | 2 : 3pp | Třinec | ||
16. 01. | 18:00 | Olomouc | 1 : 4 | Mountfield HK | ||
16. 01. | 18:00 | Kometa Brno | 5 : 2 | Slavia Praha | ||
16. 01. | 18:00 | Liberec | 1 : 0 | Karlovy Vary | ||
16. 01. | 18:00 | Pardubice | 3 : 4pp | Plzeň | ||
16. 01. | 18:30 | Sparta Praha | 7 : 1 | Litvínov | ||
39. kolo | ||||||
18. 01. | 15:00 | Třinec | 5 : 4 | Sparta Praha | ||
18. 01. | 15:00 | Slavia Praha | 0 : 2 | Zlín | ||
18. 01. | 15:30 | Karlovy Vary | 2 : 1 | Olomouc | ||
18. 01. | 15:30 | Plzeň | 5 : 4 | Vítkovice | ||
18. 01. | 17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 3 : 1 | Liberec | ||
18. 01. | 17:30 | Mountfield HK | 0 : 7 | Kometa Brno | ||
18. 01. | 17:30 | Litvínov | 6 : 2 | Pardubice | ||
40. kolo | ||||||
23. 01. | 17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 4 : 3 | Zlín | ||
23. 01. | 17:30 | Plzeň | 1 : 2 | Sparta Praha | ||
23. 01. | 18:00 | Kometa Brno | 3 : 0 | Liberec | ||
23. 01. | 18:00 | Pardubice | 2 : 0 | Třinec | ||
23. 01. | 18:00 | Karlovy Vary | 0 : 2 | Litvínov | ||
23. 01. | 18:15 | Slavia Praha | 5 : 1 | Olomouc | ||
23. 01. | 18:20 | Mountfield HK | 4 : 3 | Vítkovice | ||
41. kolo | ||||||
25. 01. | 15:00 | Liberec | 1 : 3 | Slavia Praha | ||
25. 01. | 15:30 | Zlín | 4 : 2 | Kometa Brno | ||
25. 01. | 15:30 | Vítkovice | 3 : 2 | Karlovy Vary | ||
25. 01. | 17:00 | Pardubice | 2 : 3 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
25. 01. | 17:00 | Sparta Praha | 0 : 5 | Mountfield HK | ||
25. 01. | 17:20 | Olomouc | 2 : 4 | Třinec | ||
25. 01. | 17:30 | Litvínov | 4 : 1 | Plzeň | ||
42. kolo | ||||||
27. 01. | 17:00 | Třinec | 4 : 1 | Litvínov | ||
27. 01. | 17:30 | Zlín | 3 : 0 | Olomouc | ||
27. 01. | 17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 6 : 3 | Sparta Praha | ||
27. 01. | 18:00 | Slavia Praha | 1 : 6 | Pardubice | ||
27. 01. | 18:00 | Mountfield HK | 2 : 1 | Liberec | ||
27. 01. | 18:00 | Kometa Brno | 1 : 2 | Vítkovice | ||
27. 01. | 18:20 | Karlovy Vary | 1 : 3 | Plzeň | ||
43. kolo | ||||||
30. 01. | 17:00 | Vítkovice | 4 : 3 | Třinec | ||
30. 01. | 17:10 | Pardubice | 1 : 2pp | Mountfield HK | ||
30. 01. | 17:30 | Plzeň | 5 : 3 | Slavia Praha | ||
30. 01. | 17:30 | Litvínov | 3 : 1 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
30. 01. | 18:00 | Olomouc | 3 : 6 | Kometa Brno | ||
30. 01. | 18:00 | Liberec | 0 : 1 | Zlín | ||
30. 01. | 18:30 | Sparta Praha | 9 : 1 | Karlovy Vary | ||
44. kolo | ||||||
01. 02. | 15:00 | Třinec | 2 : 1 | Liberec | ||
01. 02. | 15:00 | Slavia Praha | 4 : 9 | Sparta Praha | ||
01. 02. | 15:30 | Zlín | 5 : 2 | Vítkovice | ||
01. 02. | 17:00 | Olomouc | 1 : 2 | Pardubice | ||
01. 02. | 17:30 | Mountfield HK | 3 : 1 | Karlovy Vary | ||
01. 02. | 17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 6 : 3 | Plzeň | ||
01. 02. | 18:20 | Kometa Brno | 2 : 1 | Litvínov | ||
45. kolo | ||||||
11. 02. | 17:00 | Vítkovice | 7 : 5 | Slavia Praha | ||
11. 02. | 17:30 | Plzeň | 4 : 6 | Třinec | ||
11. 02. | 17:30 | Litvínov | 5 : 2 | Mountfield HK | ||
11. 02. | 18:00 | Liberec | 5 : 1 | Olomouc | ||
11. 02. | 18:00 | Pardubice | 2 : 3 | Zlín | ||
11. 02. | 18:20 | Karlovy Vary | 0 : 3 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
11. 02. | 18:30 | Sparta Praha | 2 : 3 | Kometa Brno | ||
46. kolo | ||||||
13. 02. | 17:00 | Třinec | 2 : 5 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
13. 02. | 17:30 | Zlín | 4 : 2 | Litvínov | ||
13. 02. | 18:00 | Liberec | 4 : 2 | Vítkovice | ||
13. 02. | 18:00 | Olomouc | 2 : 6 | Sparta Praha | ||
13. 02. | 18:00 | Mountfield HK | 2 : 1 | Plzeň | ||
13. 02. | 18:00 | Kometa Brno | 7 : 1 | Pardubice | ||
13. 02. | 18:15 | Slavia Praha | 1 : 2 | Karlovy Vary | ||
47. kolo | ||||||
15. 02. | 15:00 | Litvínov | 4 : 1 | Slavia Praha | ||
15. 02. | 15:00 | Sparta Praha | 7 : 6pp | Zlín | ||
15. 02. | 15:00 | Pardubice | 3 : 4pp | Liberec | ||
15. 02. | 15:30 | Plzeň | 3 : 0 | Kometa Brno | ||
15. 02. | 15:30 | Karlovy Vary | 5 : 3 | Třinec | ||
15. 02. | 16:20 | Vítkovice | 3 : 1 | Olomouc | ||
15. 02. | 17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 : 2 | Mountfield HK | ||
48. kolo | ||||||
20. 02. | 17:00 | Vítkovice | 2 : 0 | Pardubice | ||
20. 02. | 18:00 | Kometa Brno | 3 : 1 | Karlovy Vary | ||
20. 02. | 18:00 | Mountfield HK | 0 : 3 | Třinec | ||
20. 02. | 18:00 | Liberec | 5 : 2 | Sparta Praha | ||
20. 02. | 18:00 | Olomouc | 2 : 4 | Litvínov | ||
20. 02. | 18:15 | Slavia Praha | 0 : 4 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
20. 02. | 18:20 | Zlín | 2 : 4 | Plzeň | ||
49. kolo | ||||||
22. 02. | 15:00 | Třinec | 4 : 1 | Kometa Brno | ||
22. 02. | 15:30 | Plzeň | 3 : 4pp | Liberec | ||
22. 02. | 15:30 | Karlovy Vary | 3 : 4np | Zlín | ||
22. 02. | 17:00 | Sparta Praha | 2 : 1 | Pardubice | ||
22. 02. | 17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 6 : 3 | Olomouc | ||
22. 02. | 17:30 | Mountfield HK | 3 : 2 | Slavia Praha | ||
22. 02. | 18:20 | Litvínov | 5 : 1 | Vítkovice | ||
50. kolo | ||||||
18. 02. | 18:15 | Slavia Praha | 2 : 1 | Třinec | ||
24. 02. | 17:30 | Zlín | 3 : 2 | Mountfield HK | ||
24. 02. | 18:00 | Olomouc | 2 : 3np | Plzeň | ||
24. 02. | 18:00 | Kometa Brno | 2 : 0 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
24. 02. | 18:00 | Pardubice | 2 : 3pp | Karlovy Vary | ||
24. 02. | 18:20 | Vítkovice | 1 : 5 | Sparta Praha | ||
25. 02. | 18:00 | Liberec | 0 : 2 | Litvínov | ||
51. kolo | ||||||
27. 02. | 18:20 | Třinec | 1 : 4 | Zlín | ||
27. 02. | 18:20 | Mountfield HK | 6 : 4 | Olomouc | ||
27. 02. | 18:20 | Slavia Praha | 5 : 2 | Kometa Brno | ||
27. 02. | 18:20 | Karlovy Vary | 5 : 2 | Liberec | ||
27. 02. | 18:20 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 : 2pp | Vítkovice | ||
27. 02. | 18:20 | Plzeň | 2 : 1pp | Pardubice | ||
27. 02. | 18:20 | Litvínov | 5 : 3 | Sparta Praha | ||
52. kolo | ||||||
01. 03. | 18:20 | Liberec | 6 : 3 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
01. 03. | 18:20 | Olomouc | 3 : 2pp | Karlovy Vary | ||
01. 03. | 18:20 | Vítkovice | 3 : 2 | Plzeň | ||
01. 03. | 18:20 | Sparta Praha | 6 : 5 | Třinec | ||
01. 03. | 18:20 | Kometa Brno | 2 : 1 | Mountfield HK | ||
01. 03. | 18:20 | Zlín | 3 : 2 | Slavia Praha | ||
01. 03. | 18:20 | Pardubice | 0 : 2 | Litvínov |