Synot liga
Tabulky a rozpisy zápasů
Tabulka
Synot liga | Zápasy | Výhry | Remízy | Prohry | Skóre | +/- | Body | |
1. | FC Viktoria Plzeň | 30 | 23 | 2 | 5 | 57:25 | 26 | 71 |
2. | AC Sparta Praha | 30 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 61:24 | 19 | 64 |
3. | FC Slovan Liberec | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 51:35 | 13 | 58 |
4. | FK Mladá Boleslav | 30 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 63:37 | 12 | 57 |
5. | SK Slavia Praha | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 48:26 | 7 | 52 |
6. | FC Zbrojovka Brno | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 37:38 | 2 | 47 |
7. | FK Jablonec | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 46:39 | -4 | 41 |
8. | 1.FC Slovácko | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 37:51 | -5 | 40 |
9. | Bohemians 1905 | 30 | 8 | 13 | 9 | 35:37 | -8 | 37 |
10. | FK Dukla Praha | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 44:41 | -10 | 35 |
11. | FC Vysočina Jihlava | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 31:54 | -14 | 31 |
12. | FK Teplice | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 37:52 | -15 | 30 |
13. | FC Fastav Zlín | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 34:50 | -15 | 30 |
14. | 1.FK Příbram | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 33:53 | -18 | 27 |
15. | SK Sigma Olomouc | 30 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 35:49 | -18 | 27 |
16. | FC Baník Ostrava | 30 | 4 | 2 | 24 | 27:65 | -31 | 14 |
Rozpis zápasů
1. | 26. 07. | 17:00 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 : 1 | Fastav Zlín | |
2. | 01. 08. | 17:00 | Fastav Zlín | 1 : 0 | Vysočina Jihlava | |
3. | 09. 08. | 19:15 | Sparta Praha | 3 : 0 | Fastav Zlín | |
4. | 15. 08. | 17:00 | Fastav Zlín | 2 : 0 | Baník Ostrava | |
5. | 21. 08. | 20:15 | Mladá Boleslav | 5 : 2 | Fastav Zlín | |
6. | 12. 09. | 17:00 | Fastav Zlín | 2 : 1 | Zbrojovka Brno | |
7. | 19. 09. | 17:00 | Fastav Zlín | 0 : 2 | Slavia Praha | |
8. | 26. 09. | 15:30 | Sigma Olomouc | 1 : 1 | Fastav Zlín | |
9. | 03. 10. | 18:15 | Fastav Zlín | 2 : 2 | FK Jablonec | |
10. | 17. 10. | 20:15 | Viktoria Plzeň | 4 : 2 | Fastav Zlín | |
11. | 24. 10. | 17:00 | Fastav Zlín | 1 : 2 | FK Teplice | |
12. | 30. 10. | 18:00 | Dukla Praha | 1 : 0 | Fastav Zlín | |
13. | 07. 11. | 17:00 | Fastav Zlín | 2 : 1 | 1.FC Slovácko | |
14. | 21. 11. | 17:00 | 1.FK Příbram | 1 : 2 | Fastav Zlín | |
15. | 30. 11. | 18:00 | Fastav Zlín | 2 : 0 | Slovan Liberec | |
16. | 06. 12. | 15:00 | Vysočina Jihlava | 2 : 2 | Fastav Zlín | |
17. | 13. 02. | 14:00 | Fastav Zlín | 1 : 2 | Sparta Praha | |
18. | 20. 02. | 14:00 | Baník Ostrava | 3 : 0 | Fastav Zlín | |
19. | 27. 02. | 15:00 | Fastav Zlín | 0 : 2 | Mladá Boleslav | |
20. | 05. 03. | 15:00 | Zbrojovka Brno | 2 : 0 | Fastav Zlín | |
21. | 11. 03. | 20:15 | Slavia Praha | 1 : 0 | Fastav Zlín | |
22. | 19. 03. | 15:00 | Fastav Zlín | 0 : 0 | Sigma Olomouc | |
23. | 02. 04. | 17:00 | FK Jablonec | 3 : 1 | Fastav Zlín | |
24. | 09. 04. | 20:15 | Fastav Zlín | 1 : 2 | Viktoria Plzeň | |
25. | 16. 04. | 17:00 | FK Teplice | 2 : 2 | Fastav Zlín | |
26. | 24. 04. | 17:00 | Fastav Zlín | 2 : 2 | Dukla Praha | |
27. | 30. 04. | 15:00 | 1.FC Slovácko | 1 : 1 | Fastav Zlín | |
28. | 07. 05. | 16:00 | Fastav Zlín | 0 : 0 | 1.FK Příbram | |
29. | 11. 05. | 18:15 | Slovan Liberec | 4 : 3 | Fastav Zlín | |
30. | 14. 05. | 15:30 | Fastav Zlín | 1 : 1 | Bohemians 1905 |