Zpět na MS v ledním hokeji
Zpět na MS v ledním hokeji
Rozpis zápasů | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
6.5. | 15:15 | Petrohrad | USA - Kanada | 1:5 |
6.5. | 15:15 | Moskva | Švédsko - Lotyšsko | 2:1PP |
6.5. | 19:15 | Petrohrad | Finsko - Bělorusko | 6:2 |
6.5. | 19:15 | Moskva | Česko - Rusko | 3:0 |
7.5. | 11:15 | Petrohrad | Slovensko - Maďarsko | 4:1 |
7.5. | 11:15 | Moskva | Švýcarsko - Kazachstán | 2:3SN |
7.5. | 15:15 | Petrohrad | Francie - Německo | 3:2SN |
7.5. | 15:15 | Moskva | Norsko - Dánsko | 0:3 |
7.5. | 19:15 | Petrohrad | Bělorusko - USA | 3:6 |
7.5. | 19:15 | Moskva | Lotyšsko - Česko | 3:4SN |
8.5. | 11:15 | Petrohrad | Maďarsko - Kanada | 1:7 |
8.5. | 11:15 | Moskva | Kazachstán - Rusko | 4:6 |
8.5. | 15:15 | Petrohrad | Finsko - Německo | 5:1 |
8.5. | 15:15 | Moskva | Norsko - Švýcarsko | 4:3PP |
8.5. | 19:15 | Petrohrad | Francie - Slovensko | 1:5 |
8.5. | 19:15 | Moskva | Švédsko - Dánsko | 5:2 |
9.5. | 15:15 | Petrohrad | Bělorusko - Kanada | 0:8 |
9.5. | 15:15 | Moskva | Lotyšsko - Rusko | 0:4 |
9.5. | 19:15 | Petrohrad | Finsko - USA | 3:2 |
9.5. | 19:15 | Moskva | Švédsko - Česko | 2:4 |
10.5. | 15:15 | Petrohrad | Slovensko - Německo | 1:5 |
10.5. | 15:15 | Moskva | Švýcarsko - Dánsko | 3:2PP |
10.5. | 19:15 | Petrohrad | Maďarsko - Francie | 2:6 |
10.5. | 19:15 | Moskva | Kazachstán - Norsko | 2:4 |
11.5. | 15:15 | Petrohrad | Slovensko - Bělorusko | 2:4 |
11.5. | 15:15 | Moskva | Švýcarsko - Lotyšsko | 5:4 |
11.5. | 19:15 | Petrohrad | Finsko - Maďarsko | 3:0 |
11.5. | 19:15 | Moskva | Švédsko - Kazachstán | 7:3 |
12.5. | 15:15 | Petrohrad | USA - Francie | 4:0 |
12.5. | 15:15 | Moskva | Česko - Norsko | 7:0 |
12.5. | 19:15 | Petrohrad | Kanada - Německo | 5:2 |
12.5. | 19:15 | Moskva | Rusko - Dánsko | 10:1 |
13.5. | 15:15 | Petrohrad | USA - Maďarsko | 5:1 |
13.5. | 15:15 | Moskva | Česko - Kazachstán | 3:1 |
13.5. | 19:15 | Petrohrad | Německo - Bělorusko | 5:2 |
13.5. | 19:15 | Moskva | Dánsko - Lotyšsko | 3:2SN |
14.5. | 11:15 | Petrohrad | Francie - Finsko | 1:3 |
14.5. | 11:15 | Moskva | Norsko - Švédsko | 2:3 |
14.5. | 15:15 | Petrohrad | Maďarsko - Bělorusko | 5:2 |
14.5. | 15:15 | Moskva | Rusko - Švýcarsko | 5:1 |
14.5. | 19:15 | Petrohrad | Kanada - Slovensko | 5:0 |
14.5. | 19:15 | Moskva | Kazachstán - Lotyšsko | 1:2 |
15.5. | 15:15 | Petrohrad | Německo - USA | 3:2 |
15.5. | 15:15 | Moskva | Dánsko - Česko | 2:1SN |
15.5. | 19:15 | Petrohrad | Slovensko - Finsko | 0:5 |
15.5. | 19:15 | Moskva | Švýcarsko - Švédsko | 2:3SN |
16.5. | 15:15 | Petrohrad | Kanada - Francie | 4:0 |
16.5. | 15:15 | Moskva | Rusko - Norsko | 3:0 |
16.5. | 19:15 | Petrohrad | Německo - Maďarsko | 3:2 |
16.5. | 19:15 | Moskva | Dánsko - Kazachstán | 4:1 |
17.5. | 11:15 | Petrohrad | USA - Slovensko | 2:3PP |
17.5. | 11:15 | Moskva | Česko - Švýcarsko | 5:4 |
17.5. | 15:15 | Petrohrad | Bělorusko - Francie | 3:0 |
17.5. | 15:15 | Moskva | Lotyšsko - Norsko | 1:3 |
17.5. | 19:15 | Petrohrad | Kanada - Finsko | 0:4 |
17.5. | 19:15 | Moskva | Rusko - Švédsko | 4:1 |
19.5. | 15:15 | Petrohrad | Finsko - Dánsko | 5:1 |
19.5. | 15:15 | Moskva | Česko - USA | 1:2SN |
19.5. | 19:15 | Petrohrad | Kanada-Švédsko | 6:0 |
19.5. | 19:15 | Moskva | Rusko-Německo | 4:1 |
21.5. | 15:15 | Moskva | Finsko - Rusko | 3:1 |
21.5. | 19:15 | Moskva | USA - Kanada | 3:4 |
22.5. | 15:15 | Moskva | O bronz: Rusko - USA | 7:2 |
22.5. | 19:45 | Moskva | Finále: Kanada - Finsko | 2:0 |