Primera División
Tabulky a rozpisy zápasů
Tabulka
Primera División | Zápasy | Výhry | Remízy | Prohry | Skóre | +/- | Body | |
1. | FC Barcelona | 38 | 30 | 4 | 4 | 110:21 | 37 | 94 |
2. | Real Madrid CF | 38 | 30 | 2 | 6 | 118:38 | 35 | 92 |
3. | Club Atlético de Madrid | 38 | 23 | 9 | 6 | 71:29 | 21 | 78 |
4. | Valencia CF | 38 | 22 | 11 | 5 | 70:32 | 20 | 77 |
5. | Sevilla FC | 38 | 23 | 7 | 8 | 71:45 | 19 | 76 |
6. | Villarreal CF | 38 | 16 | 12 | 10 | 48:37 | 3 | 60 |
7. | Athletic Bilbao | 38 | 15 | 10 | 13 | 45:41 | -2 | 55 |
8. | Málaga CF | 38 | 15 | 8 | 15 | 44:48 | -4 | 53 |
9. | Celta Vigo | 38 | 13 | 12 | 13 | 47:44 | -6 | 51 |
10. | RCD Espanyol de Barcelona | 38 | 13 | 10 | 15 | 47:51 | -8 | 49 |
11. | Rayo Vallecano | 38 | 15 | 4 | 19 | 46:68 | -8 | 49 |
12. | Real Sociedad de Fútbol | 38 | 11 | 13 | 14 | 44:51 | -11 | 46 |
13. | Elche CF | 38 | 10 | 8 | 20 | 35:64 | -19 | 38 |
14. | Getafe CF | 38 | 10 | 7 | 21 | 33:64 | -20 | 37 |
15. | Levante UD | 38 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 34:70 | -20 | 37 |
16. | Deportivo La Coruña | 38 | 7 | 14 | 17 | 35:60 | -22 | 35 |
17. | SD Eibar | 38 | 9 | 8 | 21 | 34:59 | -22 | 35 |
18. | Granada CF | 38 | 7 | 14 | 17 | 29:64 | -22 | 35 |
19. | UD Almería | 38 | 8 | 8 | 22 | 35:64 | -25 | 32 |
20. | Córdoba CF | 38 | 3 | 11 | 24 | 22:68 | -37 | 20 |
Rozpis zápasů
1. kolo | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23. 08. | 19:00 | Málaga | 1 : 0 | Bilbao | ||
23. 08. | 21:00 | FC Sevilla | 1 : 1 | Valencia | ||
23. 08. | 21:00 | Granada | 2 : 1 | La Coruňa | ||
23. 08. | 23:00 | Alméria | 1 : 1 | Esp. Barcelona | ||
24. 08. | 19:00 | Eibar | 1 : 0 | Real Sociedad | ||
24. 08. | 21:00 | Celta Vigo | 3 : 1 | Getafe | ||
24. 08. | 21:00 | FC Barcelona | 3 : 0 | Elche | ||
24. 08. | 23:00 | Levante | 0 : 2 | Villarreal | ||
25. 08. | 20:00 | Real Madrid | 2 : 0 | Córdoba | ||
25. 08. | 22:00 | Vallecano | 0 : 0 | Atlético Madrid | ||
2. kolo | ||||||
29. 08. | 20:00 | Getafe | 1 : 0 | Alméria | ||
29. 08. | 22:00 | Valencia | 3 : 0 | Málaga | ||
30. 08. | 19:00 | Córdoba | 1 : 1 | Celta Vigo | ||
30. 08. | 19:00 | Bilbao | 6 : 0 | Levante | ||
30. 08. | 21:00 | Atlético Madrid | 6 : 1 | Eibar | ||
30. 08. | 23:00 | Esp. Barcelona | 1 : 2 | FC Sevilla | ||
31. 08. | 19:00 | Villarreal | 0 : 1 | FC Barcelona | ||
31. 08. | 21:00 | Real Sociedad | 4 : 2 | Real Madrid | ||
31. 08. | 21:00 | La Coruňa | 2 : 2 | Vallecano | ||
31. 08. | 23:00 | Elche | 1 : 1 | Granada | ||
3. kolo | ||||||
12. 09. | 21:00 | Alméria | 1 : 1 | Córdoba | ||
13. 09. | 16:00 | FC Barcelona | 2 : 0 | Bilbao | ||
13. 09. | 18:00 | Málaga | 0 : 0 | Levante | ||
13. 09. | 20:00 | Real Madrid | 1 : 2 | Atlético Madrid | ||
13. 09. | 22:00 | Celta Vigo | 2 : 2 | Real Sociedad | ||
14. 09. | 12:00 | Vallecano | 2 : 3 | Elche | ||
14. 09. | 17:00 | Valencia | 3 : 1 | Esp. Barcelona | ||
14. 09. | 19:00 | FC Sevilla | 2 : 0 | Getafe | ||
14. 09. | 21:00 | Granada | 0 : 0 | Villarreal | ||
15. 09. | 20:45 | Eibar | 0 : 1 | La Coruňa | ||
4. kolo | ||||||
19. 09. | 21:00 | Elche | 0 : 2 | Eibar | ||
20. 09. | 16:00 | La Coruňa | 2 : 8 | Real Madrid | ||
20. 09. | 18:00 | Bilbao | 0 : 1 | Granada | ||
20. 09. | 20:00 | Atlético Madrid | 2 : 2 | Celta Vigo | ||
20. 09. | 22:00 | Esp. Barcelona | 2 : 2 | Málaga | ||
21. 09. | 12:00 | Real Sociedad | 1 : 2 | Alméria | ||
21. 09. | 17:00 | Villarreal | 4 : 2 | Vallecano | ||
21. 09. | 19:00 | Córdoba | 1 : 3 | FC Sevilla | ||
21. 09. | 21:00 | Levante | 0 : 5 | FC Barcelona | ||
22. 09. | 20:45 | Getafe | 0 : 3 | Valencia | ||
5. kolo | ||||||
23. 09. | 20:00 | Real Madrid | 5 : 1 | Elche | ||
23. 09. | 22:00 | Celta Vigo | 2 : 1 | La Coruňa | ||
24. 09. | 20:00 | Alméria | 0 : 1 | Atlético Madrid | ||
24. 09. | 20:00 | Eibar | 1 : 1 | Villarreal | ||
24. 09. | 20:00 | Vallecano | 2 : 1 | Bilbao | ||
24. 09. | 22:00 | FC Sevilla | 1 : 0 | Real Sociedad | ||
24. 09. | 22:00 | Granada | 0 : 1 | Levante | ||
24. 09. | 22:00 | Málaga | 0 : 0 | FC Barcelona | ||
25. 09. | 20:00 | Esp. Barcelona | 2 : 0 | Getafe | ||
25. 09. | 22:00 | Valencia | 3 : 0 | Córdoba | ||
6. kolo | ||||||
26. 09. | 21:00 | Elche | 0 : 1 | Celta Vigo | ||
27. 09. | 16:00 | Villarreal | 0 : 2 | Real Madrid | ||
27. 09. | 18:00 | FC Barcelona | 6 : 0 | Granada | ||
27. 09. | 20:00 | Atlético Madrid | 4 : 0 | FC Sevilla | ||
27. 09. | 22:00 | Bilbao | 0 : 0 | Eibar | ||
27. 09. | 22:00 | Levante | 0 : 2 | Vallecano | ||
28. 09. | 12:00 | Getafe | 1 : 0 | Málaga | ||
28. 09. | 17:00 | La Coruňa | 0 : 1 | Alméria | ||
28. 09. | 19:00 | Real Sociedad | 1 : 1 | Valencia | ||
28. 09. | 21:00 | Córdoba | 0 : 0 | Esp. Barcelona | ||
7. kolo | ||||||
03. 10. | 21:00 | Getafe | 1 : 1 | Córdoba | ||
04. 10. | 16:00 | Valencia | 3 : 1 | Atlético Madrid | ||
04. 10. | 18:00 | Vallecano | 0 : 2 | FC Barcelona | ||
04. 10. | 20:00 | Eibar | 3 : 3 | Levante | ||
04. 10. | 22:00 | Alméria | 2 : 2 | Elche | ||
04. 10. | 22:00 | Málaga | 2 : 1 | Granada | ||
05. 10. | 12:00 | FC Sevilla | 4 : 1 | La Coruňa | ||
05. 10. | 17:00 | Celta Vigo | 1 : 3 | Villarreal | ||
05. 10. | 19:00 | Esp. Barcelona | 2 : 0 | Real Sociedad | ||
05. 10. | 21:00 | Real Madrid | 5 : 0 | Bilbao | ||
8. kolo | ||||||
17. 10. | 21:00 | Granada | 0 : 1 | Vallecano | ||
18. 10. | 16:00 | Levante | 0 : 5 | Real Madrid | ||
18. 10. | 18:00 | Bilbao | 1 : 1 | Celta Vigo | ||
18. 10. | 20:00 | FC Barcelona | 3 : 0 | Eibar | ||
18. 10. | 22:00 | Córdoba | 1 : 2 | Málaga | ||
19. 10. | 12:00 | Atlético Madrid | 2 : 0 | Esp. Barcelona | ||
19. 10. | 17:00 | La Coruňa | 3 : 0 | Valencia | ||
19. 10. | 19:00 | Elche | 0 : 2 | FC Sevilla | ||
19. 10. | 21:00 | Villarreal | 2 : 0 | Alméria | ||
20. 10. | 20:45 | Real Sociedad | 1 : 2 | Getafe | ||
9. kolo | ||||||
24. 10. | 21:00 | Celta Vigo | 3 : 0 | Levante | ||
25. 10. | 16:00 | Alméria | 0 : 1 | Bilbao | ||
25. 10. | 18:00 | Real Madrid | 3 : 1 | FC Barcelona | ||
25. 10. | 20:00 | Valencia | 3 : 1 | Elche | ||
25. 10. | 22:00 | Córdoba | 1 : 1 | Real Sociedad | ||
25. 10. | 22:00 | Eibar | 1 : 1 | Granada | ||
26. 10. | 12:00 | Málaga | 4 : 0 | Vallecano | ||
26. 10. | 17:00 | Esp. Barcelona | 0 : 0 | La Coruňa | ||
26. 10. | 19:00 | FC Sevilla | 2 : 1 | Villarreal | ||
26. 10. | 21:00 | Getafe | 0 : 1 | Atlético Madrid | ||
10. kolo | ||||||
31. 10. | 21:00 | La Coruňa | 1 : 2 | Getafe | ||
01. 11. | 16:00 | Granada | 0 : 4 | Real Madrid | ||
01. 11. | 18:00 | Atlético Madrid | 4 : 2 | Córdoba | ||
01. 11. | 20:00 | FC Barcelona | 0 : 1 | Celta Vigo | ||
01. 11. | 22:00 | Real Sociedad | 0 : 1 | Málaga | ||
02. 11. | 12:00 | Bilbao | 1 : 0 | FC Sevilla | ||
02. 11. | 17:00 | Villarreal | 1 : 3 | Valencia | ||
02. 11. | 19:00 | Levante | 2 : 1 | Alméria | ||
02. 11. | 21:00 | Elche | 2 : 1 | Esp. Barcelona | ||
03. 11. | 20:45 | Vallecano | 2 : 3 | Eibar | ||
11. kolo | ||||||
07. 11. | 20:45 | Córdoba | 0 : 0 | La Coruňa | ||
08. 11. | 16:00 | Alméria | 1 : 2 | FC Barcelona | ||
08. 11. | 18:00 | Getafe | 0 : 0 | Elche | ||
08. 11. | 20:00 | Real Madrid | 5 : 1 | Vallecano | ||
08. 11. | 22:00 | Celta Vigo | 0 : 0 | Granada | ||
08. 11. | 22:00 | Málaga | 2 : 1 | Eibar | ||
09. 11. | 12:00 | FC Sevilla | 1 : 1 | Levante | ||
09. 11. | 17:00 | Esp. Barcelona | 1 : 1 | Villarreal | ||
09. 11. | 19:00 | Valencia | 0 : 0 | Bilbao | ||
09. 11. | 21:00 | Real Sociedad | 2 : 1 | Atlético Madrid | ||
12. kolo | ||||||
21. 11. | 20:45 | Bilbao | 3 : 1 | Esp. Barcelona | ||
22. 11. | 16:00 | Atlético Madrid | 3 : 1 | Málaga | ||
22. 11. | 18:00 | Eibar | 0 : 4 | Real Madrid | ||
22. 11. | 20:00 | FC Barcelona | 5 : 1 | FC Sevilla | ||
22. 11. | 22:00 | La Coruňa | 0 : 0 | Real Sociedad | ||
23. 11. | 12:00 | Vallecano | 1 : 0 | Celta Vigo | ||
23. 11. | 17:00 | Levante | 2 : 1 | Valencia | ||
23. 11. | 19:00 | Elche | 2 : 2 | Córdoba | ||
23. 11. | 21:00 | Villarreal | 2 : 1 | Getafe | ||
24. 11. | 20:45 | Granada | 0 : 0 | Alméria | ||
13. kolo | ||||||
28. 11. | 20:45 | Real Sociedad | 3 : 0 | Elche | ||
29. 11. | 16:00 | Getafe | 1 : 2 | Bilbao | ||
29. 11. | 18:00 | Esp. Barcelona | 2 : 1 | Levante | ||
29. 11. | 20:00 | Málaga | 1 : 2 | Real Madrid | ||
29. 11. | 22:00 | Celta Vigo | 0 : 1 | Eibar | ||
30. 11. | 12:00 | Atlético Madrid | 2 : 0 | La Coruňa | ||
30. 11. | 17:00 | FC Sevilla | 5 : 1 | Granada | ||
30. 11. | 19:00 | Córdoba | 0 : 2 | Villarreal | ||
30. 11. | 21:00 | Valencia | 0 : 1 | FC Barcelona | ||
01. 12. | 20:45 | Alméria | 0 : 1 | Vallecano | ||
14. kolo | ||||||
06. 12. | 16:00 | Elche | 0 : 2 | Atlético Madrid | ||
06. 12. | 18:00 | Bilbao | 0 : 1 | Córdoba | ||
06. 12. | 20:00 | Real Madrid | 3 : 0 | Celta Vigo | ||
06. 12. | 22:00 | La Coruňa | 0 : 1 | Málaga | ||
07. 12. | 12:00 | Vallecano | 0 : 1 | FC Sevilla | ||
07. 12. | 17:00 | FC Barcelona | 5 : 1 | Esp. Barcelona | ||
07. 12. | 19:00 | Villarreal | 4 : 0 | Real Sociedad | ||
07. 12. | 21:00 | Granada | 1 : 1 | Valencia | ||
08. 12. | 17:00 | Eibar | 5 : 2 | Alméria | ||
08. 12. | 19:00 | Levante | 1 : 1 | Getafe | ||
15. kolo | ||||||
12. 12. | 20:45 | Alméria | 1 : 4 | Real Madrid | ||
13. 12. | 16:00 | Getafe | 0 : 0 | FC Barcelona | ||
13. 12. | 18:00 | Valencia | 3 : 0 | Vallecano | ||
13. 12. | 20:00 | Córdoba | 0 : 0 | Levante | ||
13. 12. | 22:00 | Málaga | 1 : 0 | Celta Vigo | ||
14. 12. | 12:00 | Esp. Barcelona | 2 : 1 | Granada | ||
14. 12. | 17:00 | FC Sevilla | 0 : 0 | Eibar | ||
14. 12. | 19:00 | Atlético Madrid | 0 : 1 | Villarreal | ||
14. 12. | 21:00 | Real Sociedad | 1 : 1 | Bilbao | ||
15. 12. | 20:45 | La Coruňa | 1 : 0 | Elche | ||
16. kolo | ||||||
19. 12. | 20:45 | Celta Vigo | 0 : 1 | Alméria | ||
20. 12. | 16:00 | FC Barcelona | 5 : 0 | Córdoba | ||
20. 12. | 18:00 | Levante | 1 : 1 | Real Sociedad | ||
20. 12. | 20:00 | Eibar | 0 : 1 | Valencia | ||
20. 12. | 22:00 | Vallecano | 1 : 3 | Esp. Barcelona | ||
21. 12. | 12:00 | Villarreal | 3 : 0 | La Coruňa | ||
21. 12. | 17:00 | Granada | 1 : 1 | Getafe | ||
21. 12. | 19:00 | Elche | 1 : 2 | Málaga | ||
21. 12. | 21:00 | Bilbao | 1 : 4 | Atlético Madrid | ||
04. 02. | 20:45 | Real Madrid | 2 : 1 | FC Sevilla | ||
17. kolo | ||||||
03. 01. | 16:00 | Atlético Madrid | 3 : 1 | Levante | ||
03. 01. | 18:00 | FC Sevilla | 1 : 0 | Celta Vigo | ||
03. 01. | 20:00 | Elche | 2 : 2 | Villarreal | ||
03. 01. | 22:00 | La Coruňa | 1 : 0 | Bilbao | ||
03. 01. | 22:00 | Málaga | 1 : 2 | Alméria | ||
04. 01. | 12:00 | Getafe | 1 : 2 | Vallecano | ||
04. 01. | 17:00 | Valencia | 2 : 1 | Real Madrid | ||
04. 01. | 19:00 | Esp. Barcelona | 1 : 2 | Eibar | ||
04. 01. | 21:00 | Real Sociedad | 1 : 0 | FC Barcelona | ||
05. 01. | 20:45 | Córdoba | 2 : 0 | Granada | ||
18. kolo | ||||||
09. 01. | 20:45 | Levante | 0 : 0 | La Coruňa | ||
10. 01. | 16:00 | Real Madrid | 3 : 0 | Esp. Barcelona | ||
10. 01. | 18:00 | Málaga | 1 : 1 | Villarreal | ||
10. 01. | 20:00 | Celta Vigo | 1 : 1 | Valencia | ||
10. 01. | 22:00 | Eibar | 2 : 1 | Getafe | ||
11. 01. | 12:00 | Alméria | 0 : 2 | FC Sevilla | ||
11. 01. | 17:00 | Bilbao | 1 : 2 | Elche | ||
11. 01. | 19:00 | Granada | 1 : 1 | Real Sociedad | ||
11. 01. | 21:00 | FC Barcelona | 3 : 1 | Atlético Madrid | ||
12. 01. | 20:45 | Vallecano | 0 : 1 | Córdoba | ||
19. kolo | ||||||
16. 01. | 20:45 | Córdoba | 1 : 1 | Eibar | ||
17. 01. | 16:00 | Real Sociedad | 0 : 1 | Vallecano | ||
17. 01. | 18:00 | Valencia | 3 : 2 | Alméria | ||
17. 01. | 20:00 | Villarreal | 2 : 0 | Bilbao | ||
17. 01. | 22:00 | Esp. Barcelona | 1 : 0 | Celta Vigo | ||
18. 01. | 12:00 | Getafe | 0 : 3 | Real Madrid | ||
18. 01. | 17:00 | Atlético Madrid | 2 : 0 | Granada | ||
18. 01. | 19:00 | La Coruňa | 0 : 4 | FC Barcelona | ||
18. 01. | 21:00 | Elche | 1 : 0 | Levante | ||
18. 01. | 21:00 | FC Sevilla | 2 : 0 | Málaga | ||
20. kolo | ||||||
24. 01. | 16:00 | Córdoba | 1 : 2 | Real Madrid | ||
24. 01. | 18:00 | Elche | 0 : 6 | FC Barcelona | ||
24. 01. | 20:00 | Atlético Madrid | 3 : 1 | Vallecano | ||
24. 01. | 22:00 | Villarreal | 1 : 0 | Levante | ||
24. 01. | 22:00 | Real Sociedad | 1 : 0 | Eibar | ||
25. 01. | 12:00 | La Coruňa | 2 : 2 | Granada | ||
25. 01. | 17:00 | Bilbao | 1 : 1 | Málaga | ||
25. 01. | 19:00 | Esp. Barcelona | 3 : 0 | Alméria | ||
25. 01. | 21:00 | Valencia | 3 : 1 | FC Sevilla | ||
26. 01. | 20:45 | Getafe | 2 : 1 | Celta Vigo | ||
21. kolo | ||||||
30. 01. | 21:00 | Vallecano | 1 : 2 | La Coruňa | ||
31. 01. | 16:00 | Real Madrid | 4 : 1 | Real Sociedad | ||
31. 01. | 18:00 | Eibar | 1 : 3 | Atlético Madrid | ||
31. 01. | 20:00 | Granada | 1 : 0 | Elche | ||
31. 01. | 22:00 | Celta Vigo | 1 : 0 | Córdoba | ||
01. 02. | 12:00 | Levante | 0 : 2 | Bilbao | ||
01. 02. | 17:00 | Alméria | 1 : 0 | Getafe | ||
01. 02. | 19:00 | FC Sevilla | 3 : 2 | Esp. Barcelona | ||
01. 02. | 21:00 | FC Barcelona | 3 : 2 | Villarreal | ||
02. 02. | 20:45 | Málaga | 1 : 0 | Valencia | ||
22. kolo | ||||||
06. 02. | 20:45 | La Coruňa | 2 : 0 | Eibar | ||
07. 02. | 16:00 | Atlético Madrid | 4 : 0 | Real Madrid | ||
07. 02. | 18:00 | Villarreal | 2 : 0 | Granada | ||
07. 02. | 20:00 | Levante | 4 : 1 | Málaga | ||
07. 02. | 22:00 | Real Sociedad | 1 : 1 | Celta Vigo | ||
08. 02. | 12:00 | Córdoba | 1 : 2 | Alméria | ||
08. 02. | 17:00 | Getafe | 2 : 1 | FC Sevilla | ||
08. 02. | 19:00 | Esp. Barcelona | 1 : 2 | Valencia | ||
08. 02. | 21:00 | Bilbao | 2 : 5 | FC Barcelona | ||
09. 02. | 20:45 | Elche | 2 : 0 | Vallecano | ||
23. kolo | ||||||
13. 02. | 20:45 | Alméria | 2 : 2 | Real Sociedad | ||
14. 02. | 16:00 | FC Sevilla | 3 : 0 | Córdoba | ||
14. 02. | 18:00 | Real Madrid | 2 : 0 | La Coruňa | ||
14. 02. | 20:00 | Granada | 0 : 0 | Bilbao | ||
14. 02. | 22:00 | Málaga | 0 : 2 | Esp. Barcelona | ||
15. 02. | 12:00 | Valencia | 1 : 0 | Getafe | ||
15. 02. | 17:00 | FC Barcelona | 5 : 0 | Levante | ||
15. 02. | 19:00 | Vallecano | 2 : 0 | Villarreal | ||
15. 02. | 21:00 | Celta Vigo | 2 : 0 | Atlético Madrid | ||
16. 02. | 20:45 | Eibar | 0 : 1 | Elche | ||
24. kolo | ||||||
20. 02. | 20:45 | Getafe | 2 : 1 | Esp. Barcelona | ||
21. 02. | 16:00 | FC Barcelona | 0 : 1 | Málaga | ||
21. 02. | 18:00 | Córdoba | 1 : 2 | Valencia | ||
21. 02. | 20:00 | Atlético Madrid | 3 : 0 | Alméria | ||
21. 02. | 22:00 | La Coruňa | 0 : 2 | Celta Vigo | ||
22. 02. | 12:00 | Real Sociedad | 4 : 3 | FC Sevilla | ||
22. 02. | 17:00 | Bilbao | 1 : 0 | Vallecano | ||
22. 02. | 19:00 | Villarreal | 1 : 0 | Eibar | ||
22. 02. | 21:00 | Elche | 0 : 2 | Real Madrid | ||
23. 02. | 20:45 | Levante | 2 : 1 | Granada | ||
25. kolo | ||||||
27. 02. | 20:45 | Esp. Barcelona | 1 : 0 | Córdoba | ||
28. 02. | 16:00 | Granada | 1 : 3 | FC Barcelona | ||
28. 02. | 18:00 | Vallecano | 4 : 2 | Levante | ||
28. 02. | 20:00 | Alméria | 0 : 0 | La Coruňa | ||
28. 02. | 22:00 | Málaga | 3 : 2 | Getafe | ||
01. 03. | 12:00 | Valencia | 2 : 0 | Real Sociedad | ||
01. 03. | 17:00 | Eibar | 0 : 1 | Bilbao | ||
01. 03. | 19:00 | FC Sevilla | 0 : 0 | Atlético Madrid | ||
01. 03. | 21:00 | Real Madrid | 1 : 1 | Villarreal | ||
02. 03. | 20:45 | Celta Vigo | 1 : 1 | Elche | ||
26. kolo | ||||||
06. 03. | 20:45 | Levante | 2 : 1 | Eibar | ||
07. 03. | 16:00 | La Coruňa | 3 : 4 | FC Sevilla | ||
07. 03. | 18:00 | Bilbao | 1 : 0 | Real Madrid | ||
07. 03. | 20:00 | Elche | 1 : 0 | Alméria | ||
07. 03. | 22:00 | Granada | 1 : 0 | Málaga | ||
08. 03. | 12:00 | FC Barcelona | 6 : 1 | Vallecano | ||
08. 03. | 17:00 | Real Sociedad | 1 : 0 | Esp. Barcelona | ||
08. 03. | 19:00 | Villarreal | 4 : 1 | Celta Vigo | ||
08. 03. | 21:00 | Atlético Madrid | 1 : 1 | Valencia | ||
09. 03. | 20:45 | Córdoba | 1 : 2 | Getafe | ||
27. kolo | ||||||
13. 03. | 20:45 | Valencia | 2 : 0 | La Coruňa | ||
14. 03. | 16:00 | Esp. Barcelona | 0 : 0 | Atlético Madrid | ||
14. 03. | 18:00 | Eibar | 0 : 2 | FC Barcelona | ||
14. 03. | 20:00 | Vallecano | 3 : 1 | Granada | ||
14. 03. | 22:00 | Celta Vigo | 1 : 2 | Bilbao | ||
15. 03. | 12:00 | Alméria | 0 : 0 | Villarreal | ||
15. 03. | 17:00 | Málaga | 2 : 0 | Córdoba | ||
15. 03. | 19:00 | FC Sevilla | 3 : 0 | Elche | ||
15. 03. | 21:00 | Real Madrid | 2 : 0 | Levante | ||
16. 03. | 20:45 | Getafe | 0 : 1 | Real Sociedad | ||
28. kolo | ||||||
20. 03. | 20:45 | Elche | 0 : 4 | Valencia | ||
21. 03. | 16:00 | Atlético Madrid | 2 : 0 | Getafe | ||
21. 03. | 18:00 | Vallecano | 1 : 0 | Málaga | ||
21. 03. | 20:00 | Levante | 0 : 1 | Celta Vigo | ||
21. 03. | 22:00 | Bilbao | 2 : 1 | Alméria | ||
21. 03. | 22:00 | Granada | 0 : 0 | Eibar | ||
22. 03. | 12:00 | La Coruňa | 0 : 0 | Esp. Barcelona | ||
22. 03. | 17:00 | Villarreal | 0 : 2 | FC Sevilla | ||
22. 03. | 19:00 | Real Sociedad | 3 : 1 | Córdoba | ||
22. 03. | 21:00 | FC Barcelona | 2 : 1 | Real Madrid | ||
29. kolo | ||||||
03. 04. | 20:45 | Eibar | 1 : 2 | Vallecano | ||
04. 04. | 16:00 | FC Sevilla | 2 : 0 | Bilbao | ||
04. 04. | 18:00 | Córdoba | 0 : 2 | Atlético Madrid | ||
04. 04. | 20:00 | Alméria | 1 : 4 | Levante | ||
04. 04. | 22:00 | Málaga | 1 : 1 | Real Sociedad | ||
05. 04. | 12:00 | Real Madrid | 9 : 1 | Granada | ||
05. 04. | 17:00 | Valencia | 0 : 0 | Villarreal | ||
05. 04. | 19:00 | Getafe | 2 : 1 | La Coruňa | ||
05. 04. | 21:00 | Celta Vigo | 0 : 1 | FC Barcelona | ||
06. 04. | 20:00 | Esp. Barcelona | 1 : 1 | Elche | ||
30. kolo | ||||||
07. 04. | 20:00 | Atlético Madrid | 2 : 0 | Real Sociedad | ||
07. 04. | 22:00 | Levante | 1 : 2 | FC Sevilla | ||
07. 04. | 22:00 | Eibar | 1 : 0 | Málaga | ||
08. 04. | 20:00 | La Coruňa | 1 : 1 | Córdoba | ||
08. 04. | 20:00 | FC Barcelona | 4 : 0 | Alméria | ||
08. 04. | 22:00 | Granada | 1 : 1 | Celta Vigo | ||
08. 04. | 22:00 | Vallecano | 0 : 2 | Real Madrid | ||
09. 04. | 20:00 | Bilbao | 1 : 1 | Valencia | ||
09. 04. | 22:00 | Elche | 0 : 1 | Getafe | ||
09. 04. | 22:00 | Villarreal | 0 : 3 | Esp. Barcelona | ||
31. kolo | ||||||
11. 04. | 16:00 | Real Madrid | 3 : 0 | Eibar | ||
11. 04. | 18:00 | Málaga | 2 : 2 | Atlético Madrid | ||
11. 04. | 20:00 | FC Sevilla | 2 : 2 | FC Barcelona | ||
11. 04. | 22:00 | Alméria | 3 : 0 | Granada | ||
11. 04. | 22:00 | Celta Vigo | 6 : 1 | Vallecano | ||
12. 04. | 12:00 | Getafe | 1 : 1 | Villarreal | ||
12. 04. | 17:00 | Esp. Barcelona | 1 : 0 | Bilbao | ||
12. 04. | 19:00 | Real Sociedad | 2 : 2 | La Coruňa | ||
12. 04. | 21:00 | Córdoba | 0 : 2 | Elche | ||
13. 04. | 20:30 | Valencia | 3 : 0 | Levante | ||
32. kolo | ||||||
17. 04. | 20:45 | Levante | 2 : 2 | Esp. Barcelona | ||
18. 04. | 16:00 | FC Barcelona | 2 : 0 | Valencia | ||
18. 04. | 18:00 | La Coruňa | 1 : 2 | Atlético Madrid | ||
18. 04. | 20:00 | Real Madrid | 3 : 1 | Málaga | ||
18. 04. | 22:00 | Bilbao | 4 : 0 | Getafe | ||
19. 04. | 12:00 | Vallecano | 2 : 0 | Alméria | ||
19. 04. | 17:00 | Granada | 1 : 1 | FC Sevilla | ||
19. 04. | 19:00 | Villarreal | 0 : 0 | Córdoba | ||
19. 04. | 21:00 | Eibar | 0 : 1 | Celta Vigo | ||
20. 04. | 20:45 | Elche | 1 : 0 | Real Sociedad | ||
33. kolo | ||||||
24. 04. | 20:45 | Córdoba | 0 : 1 | Bilbao | ||
25. 04. | 16:00 | Esp. Barcelona | 0 : 2 | FC Barcelona | ||
25. 04. | 18:00 | Atlético Madrid | 3 : 0 | Elche | ||
25. 04. | 20:00 | Getafe | 0 : 1 | Levante | ||
25. 04. | 22:00 | Real Sociedad | 0 : 0 | Villarreal | ||
26. 04. | 12:00 | Málaga | 1 : 1 | La Coruňa | ||
26. 04. | 17:00 | Alméria | 2 : 0 | Eibar | ||
26. 04. | 19:00 | FC Sevilla | 2 : 0 | Vallecano | ||
26. 04. | 21:00 | Celta Vigo | 2 : 4 | Real Madrid | ||
27. 04. | 20:45 | Valencia | 4 : 0 | Granada | ||
34. kolo | ||||||
28. 04. | 20:00 | FC Barcelona | 6 : 0 | Getafe | ||
28. 04. | 22:00 | Bilbao | 1 : 1 | Real Sociedad | ||
28. 04. | 22:00 | Levante | 1 : 0 | Córdoba | ||
29. 04. | 20:00 | Eibar | 1 : 3 | FC Sevilla | ||
29. 04. | 20:00 | Real Madrid | 3 : 0 | Alméria | ||
29. 04. | 20:00 | Celta Vigo | 1 : 0 | Málaga | ||
29. 04. | 22:00 | Elche | 4 : 0 | La Coruňa | ||
29. 04. | 22:00 | Villarreal | 0 : 1 | Atlético Madrid | ||
30. 04. | 20:00 | Vallecano | 1 : 1 | Valencia | ||
30. 04. | 22:00 | Granada | 1 : 2 | Esp. Barcelona | ||
35. kolo | ||||||
01. 05. | 20:45 | Real Sociedad | 3 : 0 | Levante | ||
02. 05. | 16:00 | Córdoba | 0 : 8 | FC Barcelona | ||
02. 05. | 18:00 | Atlético Madrid | 0 : 0 | Bilbao | ||
02. 05. | 20:00 | FC Sevilla | 2 : 3 | Real Madrid | ||
02. 05. | 22:00 | La Coruňa | 1 : 1 | Villarreal | ||
03. 05. | 12:00 | Esp. Barcelona | 1 : 1 | Vallecano | ||
03. 05. | 17:00 | Getafe | 1 : 2 | Granada | ||
03. 05. | 19:00 | Valencia | 3 : 1 | Eibar | ||
03. 05. | 21:00 | Málaga | 3 : 2 | Elche | ||
04. 05. | 20:45 | Alméria | 2 : 2 | Celta Vigo | ||
36. kolo | ||||||
08. 05. | 20:45 | Eibar | 0 : 2 | Esp. Barcelona | ||
09. 05. | 16:00 | Granada | 2 : 0 | Córdoba | ||
09. 05. | 18:00 | FC Barcelona | 2 : 0 | Real Sociedad | ||
09. 05. | 20:00 | Real Madrid | 2 : 2 | Valencia | ||
09. 05. | 22:00 | Bilbao | 1 : 1 | La Coruňa | ||
10. 05. | 12:00 | Levante | 2 : 2 | Atlético Madrid | ||
10. 05. | 17:00 | Villarreal | 1 : 0 | Elche | ||
10. 05. | 19:00 | Alméria | 1 : 2 | Málaga | ||
10. 05. | 21:00 | Celta Vigo | 1 : 1 | FC Sevilla | ||
11. 05. | 20:45 | Vallecano | 2 : 0 | Getafe | ||
37. kolo | ||||||
17. 05. | 19:00 | Villarreal | 2 : 1 | Málaga | ||
17. 05. | 19:00 | Elche | 2 : 3 | Bilbao | ||
17. 05. | 19:00 | La Coruňa | 2 : 0 | Levante | ||
17. 05. | 19:00 | Atlético Madrid | 0 : 1 | FC Barcelona | ||
17. 05. | 19:00 | Real Sociedad | 0 : 3 | Granada | ||
17. 05. | 19:00 | Córdoba | 1 : 2 | Vallecano | ||
17. 05. | 19:00 | Getafe | 1 : 1 | Eibar | ||
17. 05. | 19:00 | Esp. Barcelona | 1 : 4 | Real Madrid | ||
17. 05. | 19:00 | Valencia | 1 : 1 | Celta Vigo | ||
17. 05. | 19:00 | FC Sevilla | 2 : 1 | Alméria | ||
38. kolo | ||||||
23. 05. | 16:30 | Levante | 0 : 0 | Elche | ||
23. 05. | 18:30 | Bilbao | 4 : 0 | Villarreal | ||
23. 05. | 18:30 | FC Barcelona | 2 : 2 | La Coruňa | ||
23. 05. | 18:30 | Granada | 0 : 0 | Atlético Madrid | ||
23. 05. | 18:30 | Vallecano | 2 : 4 | Real Sociedad | ||
23. 05. | 18:30 | Eibar | 3 : 0 | Córdoba | ||
23. 05. | 18:30 | Celta Vigo | 3 : 2 | Esp. Barcelona | ||
23. 05. | 18:30 | Alméria | 2 : 3 | Valencia | ||
23. 05. | 18:30 | Málaga | 2 : 3 | FC Sevilla | ||
23. 05. | 20:30 | Real Madrid | 7 : 3 | Getafe |