Premier League
Tabulky a rozpisy zápasů
Tabulka
Premier League | Zápasy | Výhry | Remízy | Prohry | Skóre | +/- | Body | |
1. | Chelsea FC | 38 | 30 | 3 | 5 | 85:33 | 36 | 93 |
2. | Tottenham Hotspur FC | 38 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 86:26 | 29 | 86 |
3. | Manchester City FC | 38 | 23 | 9 | 6 | 80:39 | 21 | 78 |
4. | Liverpool FC | 38 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 78:42 | 16 | 76 |
5. | Arsenal FC | 38 | 23 | 6 | 9 | 76:44 | 18 | 75 |
6. | Manchester United FC | 38 | 18 | 15 | 5 | 54:29 | 12 | 69 |
7. | Everton FC | 38 | 17 | 10 | 11 | 62:44 | 4 | 61 |
8. | Southampton FC | 38 | 12 | 10 | 16 | 41:48 | -11 | 46 |
9. | AFC Bournemouth | 38 | 12 | 10 | 16 | 55:67 | -11 | 46 |
10. | West Bromwich Albion FC | 38 | 12 | 9 | 17 | 43:51 | -12 | 45 |
11. | West Ham United FC | 38 | 12 | 9 | 17 | 47:64 | -12 | 45 |
12. | Leicester City FC | 38 | 12 | 8 | 18 | 48:63 | -13 | 44 |
13. | Stoke City FC | 38 | 11 | 11 | 16 | 41:56 | -13 | 44 |
14. | Crystal Palace FC | 38 | 12 | 5 | 21 | 50:63 | -16 | 41 |
15. | Swansea City FC | 38 | 12 | 5 | 21 | 45:70 | -16 | 41 |
16. | Burnley FC | 38 | 11 | 7 | 20 | 39:55 | -14 | 40 |
17. | Watford FC | 38 | 11 | 7 | 20 | 40:68 | -17 | 40 |
18. | Hull City FC | 38 | 9 | 7 | 22 | 37:79 | -23 | 34 |
19. | Middlesbrough FC | 38 | 5 | 13 | 20 | 27:53 | -29 | 28 |
20. | Sunderland AFC | 38 | 6 | 6 | 26 | 29:69 | -33 | 24 |
Rozpis zápasů
1. kolo | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13. 08. | 13:30 | Hull | 2 : 1 | Leicester | ||
13. 08. | 16:00 | Middlesbrough | 1 : 1 | Stoke | ||
13. 08. | 16:00 | Southampton | 1 : 1 | Watford | ||
13. 08. | 16:00 | Burnley | 0 : 1 | Swansea | ||
13. 08. | 16:00 | Crystal Palace | 0 : 1 | West Bromwich | ||
13. 08. | 16:00 | Everton | 1 : 1 | Tottenham | ||
13. 08. | 18:30 | Man City | 2 : 1 | Sunderland | ||
14. 08. | 14:30 | Bournemouth | 1 : 3 | Man United | ||
14. 08. | 17:00 | Arsenal | 3 : 4 | Liverpool | ||
15. 08. | 21:00 | Chelsea | 2 : 1 | West Ham | ||
2. kolo | ||||||
19. 08. | 21:00 | Man United | 2 : 0 | Southampton | ||
20. 08. | 13:30 | Stoke | 1 : 4 | Man City | ||
20. 08. | 16:00 | Liverpool | 0 : 2 | Burnley | ||
20. 08. | 16:00 | Swansea | 0 : 2 | Hull | ||
20. 08. | 16:00 | Tottenham | 1 : 0 | Crystal Palace | ||
20. 08. | 16:00 | Watford | 1 : 2 | Chelsea | ||
20. 08. | 16:00 | West Bromwich | 1 : 2 | Everton | ||
20. 08. | 18:30 | Leicester | 0 : 0 | Arsenal | ||
21. 08. | 14:30 | Sunderland | 1 : 2 | Middlesbrough | ||
21. 08. | 17:00 | West Ham | 1 : 0 | Bournemouth | ||
3. kolo | ||||||
27. 08. | 13:30 | Tottenham | 1 : 1 | Liverpool | ||
27. 08. | 16:00 | Watford | 1 : 3 | Arsenal | ||
27. 08. | 16:00 | Chelsea | 3 : 0 | Burnley | ||
27. 08. | 16:00 | Leicester | 2 : 1 | Swansea | ||
27. 08. | 16:00 | Southampton | 1 : 1 | Sunderland | ||
27. 08. | 16:00 | Crystal Palace | 1 : 1 | Bournemouth | ||
27. 08. | 16:00 | Everton | 1 : 0 | Stoke | ||
27. 08. | 18:30 | Hull | 0 : 1 | Man United | ||
28. 08. | 14:30 | West Bromwich | 0 : 0 | Middlesbrough | ||
28. 08. | 17:00 | Man City | 3 : 1 | West Ham | ||
4. kolo | ||||||
10. 09. | 13:30 | Man United | 1 : 2 | Man City | ||
10. 09. | 16:00 | Middlesbrough | 1 : 2 | Crystal Palace | ||
10. 09. | 16:00 | Stoke | 0 : 4 | Tottenham | ||
10. 09. | 16:00 | Arsenal | 2 : 1 | Southampton | ||
10. 09. | 16:00 | Bournemouth | 1 : 0 | West Bromwich | ||
10. 09. | 16:00 | Burnley | 1 : 1 | Hull | ||
10. 09. | 16:00 | West Ham | 2 : 4 | Watford | ||
10. 09. | 18:30 | Liverpool | 4 : 1 | Leicester | ||
11. 09. | 17:00 | Swansea | 2 : 2 | Chelsea | ||
12. 09. | 21:00 | Sunderland | 0 : 3 | Everton | ||
5. kolo | ||||||
16. 09. | 21:00 | Chelsea | 1 : 2 | Liverpool | ||
17. 09. | 16:00 | Leicester | 3 : 0 | Burnley | ||
17. 09. | 16:00 | Man City | 4 : 0 | Bournemouth | ||
17. 09. | 16:00 | Hull | 1 : 3 | Arsenal | ||
17. 09. | 16:00 | West Bromwich | 4 : 2 | West Ham | ||
17. 09. | 18:30 | Everton | 3 : 1 | Middlesbrough | ||
18. 09. | 13:00 | Watford | 3 : 1 | Man United | ||
18. 09. | 15:15 | Crystal Palace | 4 : 1 | Stoke | ||
18. 09. | 15:15 | Southampton | 1 : 0 | Swansea | ||
18. 09. | 17:30 | Tottenham | 1 : 0 | Sunderland | ||
6. kolo | ||||||
24. 09. | 13:30 | Man United | 4 : 1 | Leicester | ||
24. 09. | 16:00 | Middlesbrough | 1 : 2 | Tottenham | ||
24. 09. | 16:00 | Stoke | 1 : 1 | West Bromwich | ||
24. 09. | 16:00 | Sunderland | 2 : 3 | Crystal Palace | ||
24. 09. | 16:00 | Swansea | 1 : 3 | Man City | ||
24. 09. | 16:00 | Bournemouth | 1 : 0 | Everton | ||
24. 09. | 16:00 | Liverpool | 5 : 1 | Hull | ||
24. 09. | 18:30 | Arsenal | 3 : 0 | Chelsea | ||
25. 09. | 17:00 | West Ham | 0 : 3 | Southampton | ||
26. 09. | 21:00 | Burnley | 2 : 0 | Watford | ||
7. kolo | ||||||
30. 09. | 21:00 | Everton | 1 : 1 | Crystal Palace | ||
01. 10. | 13:30 | Swansea | 1 : 2 | Liverpool | ||
01. 10. | 16:00 | Sunderland | 1 : 1 | West Bromwich | ||
01. 10. | 16:00 | Hull | 0 : 2 | Chelsea | ||
01. 10. | 16:00 | Watford | 2 : 2 | Bournemouth | ||
01. 10. | 16:00 | West Ham | 1 : 1 | Middlesbrough | ||
02. 10. | 13:00 | Man United | 1 : 1 | Stoke | ||
02. 10. | 15:15 | Tottenham | 2 : 0 | Man City | ||
02. 10. | 15:15 | Leicester | 0 : 0 | Southampton | ||
02. 10. | 17:30 | Burnley | 0 : 1 | Arsenal | ||
8. kolo | ||||||
15. 10. | 13:30 | Chelsea | 3 : 0 | Leicester | ||
15. 10. | 16:00 | Man City | 1 : 1 | Everton | ||
15. 10. | 16:00 | Arsenal | 3 : 2 | Swansea | ||
15. 10. | 16:00 | Bournemouth | 6 : 1 | Hull | ||
15. 10. | 16:00 | Stoke | 2 : 0 | Sunderland | ||
15. 10. | 16:00 | West Bromwich | 1 : 1 | Tottenham | ||
15. 10. | 18:30 | Crystal Palace | 0 : 1 | West Ham | ||
16. 10. | 14:30 | Middlesbrough | 0 : 1 | Watford | ||
16. 10. | 17:00 | Southampton | 3 : 1 | Burnley | ||
17. 10. | 21:00 | Liverpool | 0 : 0 | Man United | ||
9. kolo | ||||||
22. 10. | 13:30 | Bournemouth | 0 : 0 | Tottenham | ||
22. 10. | 16:00 | Burnley | 2 : 1 | Everton | ||
22. 10. | 16:00 | Hull | 0 : 2 | Stoke | ||
22. 10. | 16:00 | Arsenal | 0 : 0 | Middlesbrough | ||
22. 10. | 16:00 | Leicester | 3 : 1 | Crystal Palace | ||
22. 10. | 16:00 | Swansea | 0 : 0 | Watford | ||
22. 10. | 16:00 | West Ham | 1 : 0 | Sunderland | ||
22. 10. | 18:30 | Liverpool | 2 : 1 | West Bromwich | ||
23. 10. | 14:30 | Man City | 1 : 1 | Southampton | ||
23. 10. | 17:00 | Chelsea | 4 : 0 | Man United | ||
10. kolo | ||||||
29. 10. | 13:30 | Sunderland | 1 : 4 | Arsenal | ||
29. 10. | 16:00 | Tottenham | 1 : 1 | Leicester | ||
29. 10. | 16:00 | Watford | 1 : 0 | Hull | ||
29. 10. | 16:00 | West Bromwich | 0 : 4 | Man City | ||
29. 10. | 16:00 | Man United | 0 : 0 | Burnley | ||
29. 10. | 16:00 | Middlesbrough | 2 : 0 | Bournemouth | ||
29. 10. | 18:30 | Crystal Palace | 2 : 4 | Liverpool | ||
30. 10. | 14:30 | Everton | 2 : 0 | West Ham | ||
30. 10. | 17:00 | Southampton | 0 : 2 | Chelsea | ||
31. 10. | 21:00 | Stoke | 3 : 1 | Swansea | ||
11. kolo | ||||||
05. 11. | 16:00 | Bournemouth | 1 : 2 | Sunderland | ||
05. 11. | 16:00 | Burnley | 3 : 2 | Crystal Palace | ||
05. 11. | 16:00 | Man City | 1 : 1 | Middlesbrough | ||
05. 11. | 16:00 | West Ham | 1 : 1 | Stoke | ||
05. 11. | 18:30 | Chelsea | 5 : 0 | Everton | ||
06. 11. | 13:00 | Arsenal | 1 : 1 | Tottenham | ||
06. 11. | 15:15 | Hull | 2 : 1 | Southampton | ||
06. 11. | 15:15 | Liverpool | 6 : 1 | Watford | ||
06. 11. | 16:00 | Swansea | 1 : 3 | Man United | ||
06. 11. | 17:30 | Leicester | 1 : 2 | West Bromwich | ||
12. kolo | ||||||
19. 11. | 13:30 | Man United | 1 : 1 | Arsenal | ||
19. 11. | 16:00 | Watford | 2 : 1 | Leicester | ||
19. 11. | 16:00 | Crystal Palace | 1 : 2 | Man City | ||
19. 11. | 16:00 | Everton | 1 : 1 | Swansea | ||
19. 11. | 16:00 | Southampton | 0 : 0 | Liverpool | ||
19. 11. | 16:00 | Stoke | 0 : 1 | Bournemouth | ||
19. 11. | 16:00 | Sunderland | 3 : 0 | Hull | ||
19. 11. | 18:30 | Tottenham | 3 : 2 | West Ham | ||
20. 11. | 17:00 | Middlesbrough | 0 : 1 | Chelsea | ||
21. 11. | 21:00 | West Bromwich | 4 : 0 | Burnley | ||
13. kolo | ||||||
26. 11. | 13:30 | Burnley | 1 : 2 | Man City | ||
26. 11. | 16:00 | Hull | 1 : 1 | West Bromwich | ||
26. 11. | 16:00 | Swansea | 5 : 4 | Crystal Palace | ||
26. 11. | 16:00 | Leicester | 2 : 2 | Middlesbrough | ||
26. 11. | 16:00 | Liverpool | 2 : 0 | Sunderland | ||
26. 11. | 18:30 | Chelsea | 2 : 1 | Tottenham | ||
27. 11. | 13:00 | Watford | 0 : 1 | Stoke | ||
27. 11. | 15:15 | Arsenal | 3 : 1 | Bournemouth | ||
27. 11. | 17:30 | Man United | 1 : 1 | West Ham | ||
27. 11. | 17:30 | Southampton | 1 : 0 | Everton | ||
14. kolo | ||||||
03. 12. | 13:30 | Man City | 1 : 3 | Chelsea | ||
03. 12. | 16:00 | Crystal Palace | 3 : 0 | Southampton | ||
03. 12. | 16:00 | Stoke | 2 : 0 | Burnley | ||
03. 12. | 16:00 | Sunderland | 2 : 1 | Leicester | ||
03. 12. | 16:00 | Tottenham | 5 : 0 | Swansea | ||
03. 12. | 16:00 | West Bromwich | 3 : 1 | Watford | ||
03. 12. | 18:30 | West Ham | 1 : 5 | Arsenal | ||
04. 12. | 14:30 | Bournemouth | 4 : 3 | Liverpool | ||
04. 12. | 17:00 | Everton | 1 : 1 | Man United | ||
05. 12. | 21:00 | Middlesbrough | 1 : 0 | Hull | ||
15. kolo | ||||||
10. 12. | 13:30 | Watford | 3 : 2 | Everton | ||
10. 12. | 16:00 | Arsenal | 3 : 1 | Stoke | ||
10. 12. | 16:00 | Burnley | 3 : 2 | Bournemouth | ||
10. 12. | 16:00 | Hull | 3 : 3 | Crystal Palace | ||
10. 12. | 16:00 | Swansea | 3 : 0 | Sunderland | ||
10. 12. | 18:30 | Leicester | 4 : 2 | Man City | ||
11. 12. | 13:00 | Chelsea | 1 : 0 | West Bromwich | ||
11. 12. | 15:15 | Man United | 1 : 0 | Tottenham | ||
11. 12. | 15:15 | Southampton | 1 : 0 | Middlesbrough | ||
11. 12. | 17:30 | Liverpool | 2 : 2 | West Ham | ||
16. kolo | ||||||
13. 12. | 20:45 | Bournemouth | 1 : 0 | Leicester | ||
13. 12. | 20:45 | Everton | 2 : 1 | Arsenal | ||
14. 12. | 20:45 | Middlesbrough | 0 : 3 | Liverpool | ||
14. 12. | 20:45 | Sunderland | 0 : 1 | Chelsea | ||
14. 12. | 20:45 | West Ham | 1 : 0 | Burnley | ||
14. 12. | 21:00 | Crystal Palace | 1 : 2 | Man United | ||
14. 12. | 21:00 | West Bromwich | 3 : 1 | Swansea | ||
14. 12. | 21:00 | Man City | 2 : 0 | Watford | ||
14. 12. | 21:00 | Stoke | 0 : 0 | Southampton | ||
14. 12. | 21:00 | Tottenham | 3 : 0 | Hull | ||
17. kolo | ||||||
17. 12. | 13:30 | Crystal Palace | 0 : 1 | Chelsea | ||
17. 12. | 16:00 | Middlesbrough | 3 : 0 | Swansea | ||
17. 12. | 16:00 | Stoke | 2 : 2 | Leicester | ||
17. 12. | 16:00 | Sunderland | 1 : 0 | Watford | ||
17. 12. | 16:00 | West Ham | 1 : 0 | Hull | ||
17. 12. | 18:30 | West Bromwich | 0 : 2 | Man United | ||
18. 12. | 14:30 | Bournemouth | 1 : 3 | Southampton | ||
18. 12. | 17:00 | Tottenham | 2 : 1 | Burnley | ||
18. 12. | 17:00 | Man City | 2 : 1 | Arsenal | ||
19. 12. | 21:00 | Everton | 0 : 1 | Liverpool | ||
18. kolo | ||||||
26. 12. | 13:30 | Watford | 1 : 1 | Crystal Palace | ||
26. 12. | 16:00 | Man United | 3 : 1 | Sunderland | ||
26. 12. | 16:00 | Chelsea | 3 : 0 | Bournemouth | ||
26. 12. | 16:00 | Leicester | 0 : 2 | Everton | ||
26. 12. | 16:00 | Arsenal | 1 : 0 | West Bromwich | ||
26. 12. | 16:00 | Burnley | 1 : 0 | Middlesbrough | ||
26. 12. | 16:00 | Swansea | 1 : 4 | West Ham | ||
26. 12. | 18:15 | Hull | 0 : 3 | Man City | ||
27. 12. | 18:15 | Liverpool | 4 : 1 | Stoke | ||
28. 12. | 20:45 | Southampton | 1 : 4 | Tottenham | ||
19. kolo | ||||||
30. 12. | 21:00 | Hull | 2 : 2 | Everton | ||
31. 12. | 16:00 | Chelsea | 4 : 2 | Stoke | ||
31. 12. | 16:00 | Leicester | 1 : 0 | West Ham | ||
31. 12. | 16:00 | Man United | 2 : 1 | Middlesbrough | ||
31. 12. | 16:00 | Southampton | 1 : 2 | West Bromwich | ||
31. 12. | 16:00 | Swansea | 0 : 3 | Bournemouth | ||
31. 12. | 16:00 | Burnley | 4 : 1 | Sunderland | ||
31. 12. | 18:30 | Liverpool | 1 : 0 | Man City | ||
01. 01. | 14:30 | Watford | 1 : 4 | Tottenham | ||
01. 01. | 17:00 | Arsenal | 2 : 0 | Crystal Palace | ||
20. kolo | ||||||
02. 01. | 13:30 | Middlesbrough | 0 : 0 | Leicester | ||
02. 01. | 16:00 | Sunderland | 2 : 2 | Liverpool | ||
02. 01. | 16:00 | Everton | 3 : 0 | Southampton | ||
02. 01. | 16:00 | Man City | 2 : 1 | Burnley | ||
02. 01. | 16:00 | West Bromwich | 3 : 1 | Hull | ||
02. 01. | 18:15 | West Ham | 0 : 2 | Man United | ||
03. 01. | 20:45 | Bournemouth | 3 : 3 | Arsenal | ||
03. 01. | 21:00 | Crystal Palace | 1 : 2 | Swansea | ||
03. 01. | 21:00 | Stoke | 2 : 0 | Watford | ||
04. 01. | 21:00 | Tottenham | 2 : 0 | Chelsea | ||
21. kolo | ||||||
14. 01. | 13:30 | Tottenham | 4 : 0 | West Bromwich | ||
14. 01. | 16:00 | Watford | 0 : 0 | Middlesbrough | ||
14. 01. | 16:00 | Burnley | 1 : 0 | Southampton | ||
14. 01. | 16:00 | Sunderland | 1 : 3 | Stoke | ||
14. 01. | 16:00 | Swansea | 0 : 4 | Arsenal | ||
14. 01. | 16:00 | Hull | 3 : 1 | Bournemouth | ||
14. 01. | 16:00 | West Ham | 3 : 0 | Crystal Palace | ||
14. 01. | 18:30 | Leicester | 0 : 3 | Chelsea | ||
15. 01. | 14:30 | Everton | 4 : 0 | Man City | ||
15. 01. | 17:00 | Man United | 1 : 1 | Liverpool | ||
22. kolo | ||||||
21. 01. | 13:30 | Liverpool | 2 : 3 | Swansea | ||
21. 01. | 16:00 | Stoke | 1 : 1 | Man United | ||
21. 01. | 16:00 | West Bromwich | 2 : 0 | Sunderland | ||
21. 01. | 16:00 | Bournemouth | 2 : 2 | Watford | ||
21. 01. | 16:00 | Middlesbrough | 1 : 3 | West Ham | ||
21. 01. | 16:00 | Crystal Palace | 0 : 1 | Everton | ||
21. 01. | 18:30 | Man City | 2 : 2 | Tottenham | ||
22. 01. | 13:00 | Southampton | 3 : 0 | Leicester | ||
22. 01. | 15:15 | Arsenal | 2 : 1 | Burnley | ||
22. 01. | 17:30 | Chelsea | 2 : 0 | Hull | ||
23. kolo | ||||||
31. 01. | 20:45 | Bournemouth | 0 : 2 | Crystal Palace | ||
31. 01. | 20:45 | Burnley | 1 : 0 | Leicester | ||
31. 01. | 20:45 | Swansea | 2 : 1 | Southampton | ||
31. 01. | 20:45 | Arsenal | 1 : 2 | Watford | ||
31. 01. | 20:45 | Middlesbrough | 1 : 1 | West Bromwich | ||
31. 01. | 20:45 | Sunderland | 0 : 0 | Tottenham | ||
31. 01. | 21:00 | Liverpool | 1 : 1 | Chelsea | ||
01. 02. | 20:45 | West Ham | 0 : 4 | Man City | ||
01. 02. | 21:00 | Stoke | 1 : 1 | Everton | ||
01. 02. | 21:00 | Man United | 0 : 0 | Hull | ||
24. kolo | ||||||
04. 02. | 13:30 | Chelsea | 3 : 1 | Arsenal | ||
04. 02. | 16:00 | Everton | 6 : 3 | Bournemouth | ||
04. 02. | 16:00 | Watford | 2 : 1 | Burnley | ||
04. 02. | 16:00 | Hull | 2 : 0 | Liverpool | ||
04. 02. | 16:00 | West Bromwich | 1 : 0 | Stoke | ||
04. 02. | 16:00 | Crystal Palace | 0 : 4 | Sunderland | ||
04. 02. | 16:00 | Southampton | 1 : 3 | West Ham | ||
04. 02. | 18:30 | Tottenham | 1 : 0 | Middlesbrough | ||
05. 02. | 14:30 | Man City | 2 : 1 | Swansea | ||
05. 02. | 17:00 | Leicester | 0 : 3 | Man United | ||
25. kolo | ||||||
11. 02. | 13:30 | Arsenal | 2 : 0 | Hull | ||
11. 02. | 16:00 | Stoke | 1 : 0 | Crystal Palace | ||
11. 02. | 16:00 | Middlesbrough | 0 : 0 | Everton | ||
11. 02. | 16:00 | Sunderland | 0 : 4 | Southampton | ||
11. 02. | 16:00 | Man United | 2 : 0 | Watford | ||
11. 02. | 16:00 | West Ham | 2 : 2 | West Bromwich | ||
11. 02. | 18:30 | Liverpool | 2 : 0 | Tottenham | ||
12. 02. | 14:30 | Burnley | 1 : 1 | Chelsea | ||
12. 02. | 17:00 | Swansea | 2 : 0 | Leicester | ||
13. 02. | 21:00 | Bournemouth | 0 : 2 | Man City | ||
26. kolo | ||||||
25. 02. | 16:00 | West Bromwich | 2 : 1 | Bournemouth | ||
25. 02. | 16:00 | Hull | 1 : 1 | Burnley | ||
25. 02. | 16:00 | Everton | 2 : 0 | Sunderland | ||
25. 02. | 16:00 | Chelsea | 3 : 1 | Swansea | ||
25. 02. | 16:00 | Crystal Palace | 1 : 0 | Middlesbrough | ||
25. 02. | 18:30 | Watford | 1 : 1 | West Ham | ||
26. 02. | 14:30 | Tottenham | 4 : 0 | Stoke | ||
27. 02. | 21:00 | Leicester | 3 : 1 | Liverpool | ||
27. 04. | 21:00 | Man City | 0 : 0 | Man United | ||
10. 05. | 20:45 | Southampton | 0 : 2 | Arsenal | ||
27. kolo | ||||||
04. 03. | 13:30 | Man United | 1 : 1 | Bournemouth | ||
04. 03. | 16:00 | Swansea | 3 : 2 | Burnley | ||
04. 03. | 16:00 | West Bromwich | 0 : 2 | Crystal Palace | ||
04. 03. | 16:00 | Leicester | 3 : 1 | Hull | ||
04. 03. | 16:00 | Stoke | 2 : 0 | Middlesbrough | ||
04. 03. | 16:00 | Watford | 3 : 4 | Southampton | ||
04. 03. | 18:30 | Liverpool | 3 : 1 | Arsenal | ||
05. 03. | 14:30 | Tottenham | 3 : 2 | Everton | ||
05. 03. | 17:00 | Sunderland | 0 : 2 | Man City | ||
06. 03. | 21:00 | West Ham | 1 : 2 | Chelsea | ||
28. kolo | ||||||
08. 03. | 21:00 | Man City | 0 : 0 | Stoke | ||
11. 03. | 16:00 | Hull | 2 : 1 | Swansea | ||
11. 03. | 16:00 | Everton | 3 : 0 | West Bromwich | ||
11. 03. | 16:00 | Bournemouth | 3 : 2 | West Ham | ||
12. 03. | 17:00 | Liverpool | 2 : 1 | Burnley | ||
26. 04. | 20:45 | Arsenal | 1 : 0 | Leicester | ||
26. 04. | 20:45 | Middlesbrough | 1 : 0 | Sunderland | ||
26. 04. | 21:00 | Crystal Palace | 0 : 1 | Tottenham | ||
15. 05. | 21:00 | Chelsea | 4 : 3 | Watford | ||
17. 05. | 20:45 | Southampton | 0 : 0 | Man United | ||
29. kolo | ||||||
18. 03. | 13:30 | West Bromwich | 3 : 1 | Arsenal | ||
18. 03. | 16:00 | Crystal Palace | 1 : 0 | Watford | ||
18. 03. | 16:00 | Sunderland | 0 : 0 | Burnley | ||
18. 03. | 16:00 | Everton | 4 : 0 | Hull | ||
18. 03. | 16:00 | Stoke | 1 : 2 | Chelsea | ||
18. 03. | 16:00 | West Ham | 2 : 3 | Leicester | ||
18. 03. | 18:30 | Bournemouth | 2 : 0 | Swansea | ||
19. 03. | 13:00 | Middlesbrough | 1 : 3 | Man United | ||
19. 03. | 15:15 | Tottenham | 2 : 1 | Southampton | ||
19. 03. | 17:30 | Man City | 1 : 1 | Liverpool | ||
30. kolo | ||||||
01. 04. | 13:30 | Liverpool | 3 : 1 | Everton | ||
01. 04. | 16:00 | Leicester | 2 : 0 | Stoke | ||
01. 04. | 16:00 | Watford | 1 : 0 | Sunderland | ||
01. 04. | 16:00 | Burnley | 0 : 2 | Tottenham | ||
01. 04. | 16:00 | Man United | 0 : 0 | West Bromwich | ||
01. 04. | 16:00 | Hull | 2 : 1 | West Ham | ||
01. 04. | 16:00 | Chelsea | 1 : 2 | Crystal Palace | ||
01. 04. | 18:30 | Southampton | 0 : 0 | Bournemouth | ||
02. 04. | 14:30 | Swansea | 0 : 0 | Middlesbrough | ||
02. 04. | 17:00 | Arsenal | 2 : 2 | Man City | ||
31. kolo | ||||||
04. 04. | 20:45 | Burnley | 1 : 0 | Stoke | ||
04. 04. | 20:45 | Leicester | 2 : 0 | Sunderland | ||
04. 04. | 20:45 | Watford | 2 : 0 | West Bromwich | ||
04. 04. | 21:00 | Man United | 1 : 1 | Everton | ||
05. 04. | 20:45 | Arsenal | 3 : 0 | West Ham | ||
05. 04. | 20:45 | Swansea | 1 : 3 | Tottenham | ||
05. 04. | 20:45 | Southampton | 3 : 1 | Crystal Palace | ||
05. 04. | 20:45 | Hull | 4 : 2 | Middlesbrough | ||
05. 04. | 21:00 | Chelsea | 2 : 1 | Man City | ||
05. 04. | 21:00 | Liverpool | 2 : 2 | Bournemouth | ||
32. kolo | ||||||
08. 04. | 13:30 | Tottenham | 4 : 0 | Watford | ||
08. 04. | 16:00 | West Bromwich | 0 : 1 | Southampton | ||
08. 04. | 16:00 | West Ham | 1 : 0 | Swansea | ||
08. 04. | 16:00 | Man City | 3 : 1 | Hull | ||
08. 04. | 16:00 | Middlesbrough | 0 : 0 | Burnley | ||
08. 04. | 16:00 | Stoke | 1 : 2 | Liverpool | ||
08. 04. | 18:30 | Bournemouth | 1 : 3 | Chelsea | ||
09. 04. | 14:30 | Sunderland | 0 : 3 | Man United | ||
09. 04. | 17:00 | Everton | 4 : 2 | Leicester | ||
10. 04. | 21:00 | Crystal Palace | 3 : 0 | Arsenal | ||
33. kolo | ||||||
15. 04. | 13:30 | Tottenham | 4 : 0 | Bournemouth | ||
15. 04. | 16:00 | Watford | 1 : 0 | Swansea | ||
15. 04. | 16:00 | Stoke | 3 : 1 | Hull | ||
15. 04. | 16:00 | Sunderland | 2 : 2 | West Ham | ||
15. 04. | 16:00 | Crystal Palace | 2 : 2 | Leicester | ||
15. 04. | 16:00 | Everton | 3 : 1 | Burnley | ||
15. 04. | 18:30 | Southampton | 0 : 3 | Man City | ||
16. 04. | 14:30 | West Bromwich | 0 : 1 | Liverpool | ||
16. 04. | 17:00 | Man United | 2 : 0 | Chelsea | ||
17. 04. | 21:00 | Middlesbrough | 1 : 2 | Arsenal | ||
34. kolo | ||||||
22. 04. | 16:00 | Bournemouth | 4 : 0 | Middlesbrough | ||
22. 04. | 16:00 | Hull | 2 : 0 | Watford | ||
22. 04. | 16:00 | Swansea | 2 : 0 | Stoke | ||
22. 04. | 16:00 | West Ham | 0 : 0 | Everton | ||
23. 04. | 15:15 | Burnley | 0 : 2 | Man United | ||
23. 04. | 17:30 | Liverpool | 1 : 2 | Crystal Palace | ||
25. 04. | 20:45 | Chelsea | 4 : 2 | Southampton | ||
16. 05. | 20:45 | Arsenal | 2 : 0 | Sunderland | ||
16. 05. | 21:00 | Man City | 3 : 1 | West Bromwich | ||
18. 05. | 20:45 | Leicester | 1 : 6 | Tottenham | ||
35. kolo | ||||||
29. 04. | 16:00 | Southampton | 0 : 0 | Hull | ||
29. 04. | 16:00 | Stoke | 0 : 0 | West Ham | ||
29. 04. | 16:00 | Sunderland | 0 : 1 | Bournemouth | ||
29. 04. | 16:00 | West Bromwich | 0 : 1 | Leicester | ||
29. 04. | 18:30 | Crystal Palace | 0 : 2 | Burnley | ||
30. 04. | 13:00 | Man United | 1 : 1 | Swansea | ||
30. 04. | 15:05 | Middlesbrough | 2 : 2 | Man City | ||
30. 04. | 15:05 | Everton | 0 : 3 | Chelsea | ||
30. 04. | 17:30 | Tottenham | 2 : 0 | Arsenal | ||
01. 05. | 21:00 | Watford | 0 : 1 | Liverpool | ||
36. kolo | ||||||
05. 05. | 21:00 | West Ham | 1 : 0 | Tottenham | ||
06. 05. | 13:30 | Man City | 5 : 0 | Crystal Palace | ||
06. 05. | 16:00 | Leicester | 3 : 0 | Watford | ||
06. 05. | 16:00 | Bournemouth | 2 : 2 | Stoke | ||
06. 05. | 16:00 | Burnley | 2 : 2 | West Bromwich | ||
06. 05. | 16:00 | Hull | 0 : 2 | Sunderland | ||
06. 05. | 18:30 | Swansea | 1 : 0 | Everton | ||
07. 05. | 14:30 | Liverpool | 0 : 0 | Southampton | ||
07. 05. | 17:00 | Arsenal | 2 : 0 | Man United | ||
08. 05. | 21:00 | Chelsea | 3 : 0 | Middlesbrough | ||
37. kolo | ||||||
12. 05. | 20:45 | Everton | 1 : 0 | Watford | ||
12. 05. | 21:00 | West Bromwich | 0 : 1 | Chelsea | ||
13. 05. | 13:30 | Man City | 2 : 1 | Leicester | ||
13. 05. | 16:00 | Middlesbrough | 1 : 2 | Southampton | ||
13. 05. | 16:00 | Sunderland | 0 : 2 | Swansea | ||
13. 05. | 16:00 | Bournemouth | 2 : 1 | Burnley | ||
13. 05. | 18:30 | Stoke | 1 : 4 | Arsenal | ||
14. 05. | 13:00 | Crystal Palace | 4 : 0 | Hull | ||
14. 05. | 15:15 | West Ham | 0 : 4 | Liverpool | ||
14. 05. | 17:30 | Tottenham | 2 : 1 | Man United | ||
38. kolo | ||||||
21. 05. | 16:00 | Arsenal | 3 : 1 | Everton | ||
21. 05. | 16:00 | Burnley | 1 : 2 | West Ham | ||
21. 05. | 16:00 | Hull | 1 : 7 | Tottenham | ||
21. 05. | 16:00 | Chelsea | 5 : 1 | Sunderland | ||
21. 05. | 16:00 | Leicester | 1 : 1 | Bournemouth | ||
21. 05. | 16:00 | Liverpool | 3 : 0 | Middlesbrough | ||
21. 05. | 16:00 | Man United | 2 : 0 | Crystal Palace | ||
21. 05. | 16:00 | Southampton | 0 : 1 | Stoke | ||
21. 05. | 16:00 | Swansea | 2 : 1 | West Bromwich | ||
21. 05. | 16:00 | Watford | 0 : 5 | Man City |