HET liga
Tabulky a rozpisy zápasů
Tabulka
HET liga | Zápasy | Výhry | Remízy | Prohry | Skóre | +/- | Body | |
1. | FC Viktoria Plzeň | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 55:23 | 21 | 66 |
2. | SK Slavia Praha | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 50:19 | 14 | 59 |
3. | FK Jablonec | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 49:27 | 11 | 56 |
4. | SK Sigma Olomouc | 30 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 41:22 | 10 | 55 |
5. | AC Sparta Praha | 30 | 14 | 11 | 5 | 43:25 | 8 | 53 |
6. | FC Slovan Liberec | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 37:35 | 1 | 46 |
7. | Bohemians 1905 | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 30:29 | -7 | 38 |
8. | FK Teplice | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 32:40 | -11 | 34 |
9. | FK Mladá Boleslav | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 31:43 | -11 | 34 |
10. | FC Fastav Zlín | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 31:48 | -12 | 33 |
11. | FK Dukla Praha | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 32:55 | -13 | 32 |
12. | 1.FC Slovácko | 30 | 6 | 13 | 11 | 23:32 | -14 | 31 |
13. | FC Baník Ostrava | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 36:43 | -14 | 31 |
14. | MFK Karviná | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 32:40 | -15 | 30 |
15. | FC Vysočina Jihlava | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 30:48 | -15 | 30 |
16. | FC Zbrojovka Brno | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 20:43 | -21 | 24 |
Rozpis zápasů
1. | 29. 07. | 20:00 | Slavia Praha | 1 : 0 | Teplice | |
2. | 06. 08. | 18:00 | Baník Ostrava | 0 : 0 | Slavia Praha | |
3. | 11. 08. | 18:00 | Slavia Praha | 2 : 0 | Jihlava | |
4. | 19. 08. | 18:00 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 : 0 | Slavia Praha | |
5. | 27. 08. | 16:30 | Slavia Praha | 4 : 0 | Mladá Boleslav | |
6. | 09. 09. | 18:00 | Sigma Olomouc | 1 : 1 | Slavia Praha | |
7. | 17. 09. | 18:00 | Slavia Praha | 2 : 0 | Sparta Praha | |
8. | 23. 09. | 17:00 | Zlín | 1 : 1 | Slavia Praha | |
9. | 01. 10. | 18:00 | Slavia Praha | 2 : 0 | Zbrojovka Brno | |
10. | 14. 10. | 20:00 | Karviná | 0 : 2 | Slavia Praha | |
11. | 22. 10. | 18:00 | Slavia Praha | 1 : 2 | Slovan Liberec | |
12. | 29. 10. | 15:45 | 1.FC Slovácko | 0 : 3 | Slavia Praha | |
13. | 05. 11. | 18:00 | Viktoria Plzeň | 1 : 0 | Slavia Praha | |
14. | 18. 11. | 18:00 | Slavia Praha | 5 : 0 | Dukla Praha | |
15. | 27. 11. | 17:25 | Jablonec | 1 : 1 | Slavia Praha | |
16. | 01. 12. | 19:30 | Slavia Praha | 2 : 1 | Baník Ostrava | |
17. | 17. 02. | 16:30 | Jihlava | 1 : 0 | Slavia Praha | |
18. | 25. 02. | 18:00 | Slavia Praha | 1 : 0 | Bohemians 1905 | |
19. | 03. 03. | 18:00 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 : 3 | Slavia Praha | |
20. | 11. 03. | 15:00 | Slavia Praha | 3 : 1 | Sigma Olomouc | |
21. | 17. 03. | 17:30 | Sparta Praha | 3 : 3 | Slavia Praha | |
22. | 01. 04. | 18:00 | Slavia Praha | 1 : 2 | Zlín | |
23. | 07. 04. | 13:00 | Zbrojovka Brno | 0 : 1 | Slavia Praha | |
24. | 13. 04. | 18:00 | Slavia Praha | 3 : 2 | Karviná | |
25. | 22. 04. | 18:00 | Slovan Liberec | 0 : 0 | Slavia Praha | |
26. | 29. 04. | 15:00 | Slavia Praha | 0 : 0 | 1.FC Slovácko | |
27. | 05. 05. | 18:30 | Slavia Praha | 2 : 0 | Viktoria Plzeň | |
28. | 14. 05. | 18:00 | Dukla Praha | 0 : 2 | Slavia Praha | |
29. | 19. 05. | 16:00 | Slavia Praha | 1 : 3 | Jablonec | |
30. | 26. 05. | 16:00 | Teplice | 0 : 3 | Slavia Praha |