HET liga
Tabulky a rozpisy zápasů
Tabulka
HET liga | Zápasy | Výhry | Remízy | Prohry | Skóre | +/- | Body | |
1. | FC Viktoria Plzeň | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 55:23 | 21 | 66 |
2. | SK Slavia Praha | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 50:19 | 14 | 59 |
3. | FK Jablonec | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 49:27 | 11 | 56 |
4. | SK Sigma Olomouc | 30 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 41:22 | 10 | 55 |
5. | AC Sparta Praha | 30 | 14 | 11 | 5 | 43:25 | 8 | 53 |
6. | FC Slovan Liberec | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 37:35 | 1 | 46 |
7. | Bohemians 1905 | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 30:29 | -7 | 38 |
8. | FK Teplice | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 32:40 | -11 | 34 |
9. | FK Mladá Boleslav | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 31:43 | -11 | 34 |
10. | FC Fastav Zlín | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 31:48 | -12 | 33 |
11. | FK Dukla Praha | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 32:55 | -13 | 32 |
12. | 1.FC Slovácko | 30 | 6 | 13 | 11 | 23:32 | -14 | 31 |
13. | FC Baník Ostrava | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 36:43 | -14 | 31 |
14. | MFK Karviná | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 32:40 | -15 | 30 |
15. | FC Vysočina Jihlava | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 30:48 | -15 | 30 |
16. | FC Zbrojovka Brno | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 20:43 | -21 | 24 |
Rozpis zápasů
1. kolo | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28. 07. | 18:00 | Zbrojovka Brno | 1 : 3 | Baník Ostrava | ||
29. 07. | 17:00 | Viktoria Plzeň | 4 : 0 | Dukla Praha | ||
29. 07. | 17:00 | 1.FC Slovácko | 1 : 1 | Jablonec | ||
29. 07. | 17:00 | Karviná | 2 : 0 | Jihlava | ||
29. 07. | 20:00 | Slavia Praha | 1 : 0 | Teplice | ||
30. 07. | 17:00 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 : 2 | Sigma Olomouc | ||
30. 07. | 17:00 | Slovan Liberec | 1 : 0 | Zlín | ||
30. 07. | 19:00 | Sparta Praha | 1 : 1 | Bohemians 1905 | ||
2. kolo | ||||||
05. 08. | 17:00 | Zlín | 2 : 1 | Zbrojovka Brno | ||
05. 08. | 17:00 | Bohemians 1905 | 2 : 1 | Karviná | ||
05. 08. | 17:00 | Sigma Olomouc | 2 : 1 | Slovan Liberec | ||
05. 08. | 17:00 | Teplice | 3 : 1 | Dukla Praha | ||
06. 08. | 16:00 | Jablonec | 0 : 1 | Viktoria Plzeň | ||
06. 08. | 16:00 | Jihlava | 0 : 0 | 1.FC Slovácko | ||
06. 08. | 18:00 | Baník Ostrava | 0 : 0 | Slavia Praha | ||
07. 08. | 17:00 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 : 1 | Sparta Praha | ||
3. kolo | ||||||
11. 08. | 18:00 | Slavia Praha | 2 : 0 | Jihlava | ||
12. 08. | 16:00 | 1.FC Slovácko | 5 : 2 | Baník Ostrava | ||
12. 08. | 16:00 | Zbrojovka Brno | 0 : 0 | Bohemians 1905 | ||
12. 08. | 16:00 | Viktoria Plzeň | 1 : 0 | Sigma Olomouc | ||
13. 08. | 16:00 | Teplice | 1 : 1 | Jablonec | ||
13. 08. | 17:00 | Karviná | 1 : 1 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
13. 08. | 17:00 | Dukla Praha | 1 : 0 | Zlín | ||
13. 08. | 18:00 | Slovan Liberec | 1 : 1 | Sparta Praha | ||
4. kolo | ||||||
18. 08. | 20:15 | Sparta Praha | 1 : 0 | 1.FC Slovácko | ||
19. 08. | 17:00 | Zlín | 1 : 0 | Karviná | ||
19. 08. | 17:00 | Baník Ostrava | 3 : 3 | Teplice | ||
19. 08. | 18:00 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 : 0 | Slavia Praha | ||
19. 08. | 20:00 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 : 3 | Slovan Liberec | ||
20. 08. | 17:00 | Jihlava | 1 : 2 | Viktoria Plzeň | ||
20. 08. | 17:00 | Sigma Olomouc | 3 : 0 | Zbrojovka Brno | ||
20. 08. | 17:00 | Jablonec | 2 : 2 | Dukla Praha | ||
5. kolo | ||||||
25. 08. | 18:00 | Dukla Praha | 2 : 0 | Bohemians 1905 | ||
26. 08. | 16:00 | Karviná | 0 : 1 | Slovan Liberec | ||
26. 08. | 17:00 | Zbrojovka Brno | 2 : 0 | Sparta Praha | ||
26. 08. | 19:00 | 1.FC Slovácko | 0 : 0 | Sigma Olomouc | ||
27. 08. | 16:00 | Jablonec | 2 : 0 | Zlín | ||
27. 08. | 16:30 | Slavia Praha | 4 : 0 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
27. 08. | 17:00 | Teplice | 3 : 1 | Jihlava | ||
27. 08. | 18:30 | Viktoria Plzeň | 3 : 0 | Baník Ostrava | ||
6. kolo | ||||||
09. 09. | 16:00 | Slovan Liberec | 0 : 3 | Viktoria Plzeň | ||
09. 09. | 17:00 | Zlín | 2 : 0 | Teplice | ||
09. 09. | 17:00 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 : 0 | 1.FC Slovácko | ||
09. 09. | 17:00 | Baník Ostrava | 2 : 2 | Jablonec | ||
09. 09. | 18:00 | Sigma Olomouc | 1 : 1 | Slavia Praha | ||
10. 09. | 15:00 | Mladá Boleslav | 3 : 0 | Zbrojovka Brno | ||
10. 09. | 18:00 | Sparta Praha | 2 : 0 | Karviná | ||
10. 09. | 18:00 | Jihlava | 3 : 2 | Dukla Praha | ||
7. kolo | ||||||
15. 09. | 18:00 | Dukla Praha | 2 : 0 | Baník Ostrava | ||
15. 09. | 18:00 | Teplice | 0 : 0 | Bohemians 1905 | ||
16. 09. | 17:00 | Karviná | 3 : 5 | Sigma Olomouc | ||
16. 09. | 17:00 | Zbrojovka Brno | 1 : 2 | Slovan Liberec | ||
16. 09. | 19:00 | 1.FC Slovácko | 0 : 1 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
17. 09. | 15:00 | Jablonec | 5 : 0 | Jihlava | ||
17. 09. | 18:00 | Slavia Praha | 2 : 0 | Sparta Praha | ||
18. 09. | 18:00 | Viktoria Plzeň | 2 : 1 | Zlín | ||
8. kolo | ||||||
23. 09. | 17:00 | Zlín | 1 : 1 | Slavia Praha | ||
23. 09. | 17:00 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 : 1 | Jablonec | ||
23. 09. | 17:00 | Sigma Olomouc | 3 : 0 | Dukla Praha | ||
23. 09. | 18:00 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 : 2 | Viktoria Plzeň | ||
24. 09. | 17:00 | Jihlava | 2 : 1 | Baník Ostrava | ||
24. 09. | 17:00 | Karviná | 2 : 1 | Zbrojovka Brno | ||
24. 09. | 18:00 | Sparta Praha | 3 : 0 | Teplice | ||
25. 09. | 19:00 | Slovan Liberec | 1 : 1 | 1.FC Slovácko | ||
9. kolo | ||||||
29. 09. | 20:15 | Teplice | 2 : 1 | Slovan Liberec | ||
30. 09. | 17:00 | 1.FC Slovácko | 0 : 0 | Karviná | ||
30. 09. | 20:00 | Dukla Praha | 0 : 0 | Sparta Praha | ||
01. 10. | 15:00 | Viktoria Plzeň | 2 : 1 | Bohemians 1905 | ||
01. 10. | 17:00 | Jablonec | 3 : 1 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
01. 10. | 17:00 | Baník Ostrava | 2 : 2 | Zlín | ||
01. 10. | 17:00 | Jihlava | 0 : 1 | Sigma Olomouc | ||
01. 10. | 18:00 | Slavia Praha | 2 : 0 | Zbrojovka Brno | ||
10. kolo | ||||||
13. 10. | 20:15 | Bohemians 1905 | 2 : 1 | Baník Ostrava | ||
14. 10. | 17:00 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 : 0 | Jablonec | ||
14. 10. | 17:00 | Mladá Boleslav | 2 : 2 | Teplice | ||
14. 10. | 17:00 | Slovan Liberec | 3 : 0 | Dukla Praha | ||
14. 10. | 17:00 | Zbrojovka Brno | 2 : 1 | 1.FC Slovácko | ||
14. 10. | 17:00 | Zlín | 2 : 1 | Jihlava | ||
14. 10. | 20:00 | Karviná | 0 : 2 | Slavia Praha | ||
15. 10. | 18:00 | Sparta Praha | 0 : 1 | Viktoria Plzeň | ||
11. kolo | ||||||
19. 10. | 18:00 | Dukla Praha | 1 : 1 | 1.FC Slovácko | ||
20. 10. | 18:00 | Jihlava | 2 : 4 | Bohemians 1905 | ||
20. 10. | 20:15 | Baník Ostrava | 1 : 1 | Sigma Olomouc | ||
21. 10. | 17:00 | Teplice | 1 : 0 | Karviná | ||
21. 10. | 18:15 | Jablonec | 0 : 3 | Sparta Praha | ||
22. 10. | 17:00 | Viktoria Plzeň | 3 : 0 | Zbrojovka Brno | ||
22. 10. | 18:00 | Slavia Praha | 1 : 2 | Slovan Liberec | ||
22. 10. | 18:00 | Zlín | 1 : 5 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
12. kolo | ||||||
27. 10. | 20:15 | Karviná | 1 : 3 | Viktoria Plzeň | ||
28. 10. | 17:00 | Sigma Olomouc | 1 : 0 | Teplice | ||
28. 10. | 17:00 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 : 1 | Zlín | ||
28. 10. | 17:00 | Zbrojovka Brno | 0 : 0 | Dukla Praha | ||
28. 10. | 17:00 | Slovan Liberec | 4 : 1 | Jablonec | ||
29. 10. | 15:00 | Mladá Boleslav | 2 : 1 | Jihlava | ||
29. 10. | 15:45 | 1.FC Slovácko | 0 : 3 | Slavia Praha | ||
29. 10. | 18:00 | Sparta Praha | 3 : 2 | Baník Ostrava | ||
13. kolo | ||||||
04. 11. | 15:00 | Dukla Praha | 3 : 2 | Karviná | ||
04. 11. | 15:00 | Teplice | 3 : 0 | 1.FC Slovácko | ||
04. 11. | 15:00 | Baník Ostrava | 0 : 1 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
04. 11. | 15:00 | Jihlava | 3 : 1 | Slovan Liberec | ||
04. 11. | 18:00 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 : 1 | Sigma Olomouc | ||
05. 11. | 14:00 | Jablonec | 1 : 0 | Zbrojovka Brno | ||
05. 11. | 16:00 | Zlín | 2 : 2 | Sparta Praha | ||
05. 11. | 18:00 | Viktoria Plzeň | 1 : 0 | Slavia Praha | ||
14. kolo | ||||||
17. 11. | 15:00 | Sparta Praha | 1 : 0 | Jihlava | ||
18. 11. | 16:00 | Slovan Liberec | 2 : 1 | Baník Ostrava | ||
18. 11. | 16:00 | Sigma Olomouc | 2 : 0 | Zlín | ||
18. 11. | 16:00 | Zbrojovka Brno | 1 : 0 | Teplice | ||
18. 11. | 18:00 | Slavia Praha | 5 : 0 | Dukla Praha | ||
18. 11. | 20:05 | 1.FC Slovácko | 1 : 4 | Viktoria Plzeň | ||
19. 11. | 15:00 | Karviná | 2 : 1 | Jablonec | ||
19. 11. | 15:00 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 : 2 | Bohemians 1905 | ||
15. kolo | ||||||
24. 11. | 17:25 | Dukla Praha | 4 : 1 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
24. 11. | 18:00 | Jihlava | 0 : 2 | Zbrojovka Brno | ||
24. 11. | 20:25 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 : 0 | Slovan Liberec | ||
25. 11. | 18:30 | Baník Ostrava | 2 : 1 | Karviná | ||
26. 11. | 15:25 | Teplice | 0 : 0 | Viktoria Plzeň | ||
26. 11. | 18:25 | Sigma Olomouc | 1 : 0 | Sparta Praha | ||
27. 11. | 17:25 | Zlín | 2 : 1 | 1.FC Slovácko | ||
27. 11. | 17:25 | Jablonec | 1 : 1 | Slavia Praha | ||
16. kolo | ||||||
01. 12. | 19:30 | Slavia Praha | 2 : 1 | Baník Ostrava | ||
02. 12. | 14:55 | Karviná | 1 : 0 | Bohemians 1905 | ||
02. 12. | 15:00 | Slovan Liberec | 1 : 0 | Sigma Olomouc | ||
02. 12. | 15:00 | 1.FC Slovácko | 2 : 1 | Jihlava | ||
02. 12. | 15:00 | Zbrojovka Brno | 1 : 1 | Zlín | ||
02. 12. | 15:00 | Dukla Praha | 0 : 2 | Teplice | ||
02. 12. | 19:00 | Viktoria Plzeň | 2 : 0 | Jablonec | ||
03. 12. | 18:00 | Sparta Praha | 3 : 0 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
17. kolo | ||||||
17. 02. | 15:00 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 : 1 | Karviná | ||
17. 02. | 15:00 | Baník Ostrava | 1 : 2 | 1.FC Slovácko | ||
17. 02. | 15:00 | Zlín | 1 : 1 | Dukla Praha | ||
17. 02. | 15:00 | Jablonec | 2 : 1 | Teplice | ||
17. 02. | 16:30 | Jihlava | 1 : 0 | Slavia Praha | ||
17. 02. | 18:30 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 : 0 | Zbrojovka Brno | ||
18. 02. | 16:00 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 : 0 | Viktoria Plzeň | ||
18. 02. | 18:00 | Sparta Praha | 2 : 0 | Slovan Liberec | ||
18. kolo | ||||||
23. 02. | 18:40 | Dukla Praha | 0 : 1 | Jablonec | ||
24. 02. | 15:00 | Slovan Liberec | 1 : 0 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
24. 02. | 15:00 | Zbrojovka Brno | 1 : 0 | Sigma Olomouc | ||
24. 02. | 16:30 | 1.FC Slovácko | 1 : 1 | Sparta Praha | ||
24. 02. | 18:30 | Teplice | 0 : 0 | Baník Ostrava | ||
25. 02. | 15:00 | Karviná | 4 : 0 | Zlín | ||
25. 02. | 18:00 | Slavia Praha | 1 : 0 | Bohemians 1905 | ||
26. 02. | 17:00 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 : 1 | Jihlava | ||
19. kolo | ||||||
02. 03. | 20:15 | Bohemians 1905 | 2 : 0 | Dukla Praha | ||
03. 03. | 15:00 | Jihlava | 3 : 1 | Teplice | ||
03. 03. | 15:00 | Sigma Olomouc | 1 : 0 | 1.FC Slovácko | ||
03. 03. | 15:00 | Slovan Liberec | 2 : 2 | Karviná | ||
03. 03. | 15:00 | Zlín | 0 : 4 | Jablonec | ||
03. 03. | 18:00 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 : 3 | Slavia Praha | ||
04. 03. | 18:00 | Sparta Praha | 1 : 1 | Zbrojovka Brno | ||
04. 04. | 18:00 | Baník Ostrava | 0 : 0 | Viktoria Plzeň | ||
20. kolo | ||||||
09. 03. | 18:00 | Dukla Praha | 1 : 3 | Jihlava | ||
10. 03. | 15:00 | 1.FC Slovácko | 1 : 0 | Bohemians 1905 | ||
10. 03. | 15:00 | Karviná | 1 : 1 | Sparta Praha | ||
10. 03. | 15:00 | Zbrojovka Brno | 0 : 3 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
10. 03. | 19:00 | Teplice | 2 : 1 | Zlín | ||
11. 03. | 15:00 | Jablonec | 2 : 0 | Baník Ostrava | ||
11. 03. | 15:00 | Slavia Praha | 3 : 1 | Sigma Olomouc | ||
11. 03. | 17:15 | Viktoria Plzeň | 2 : 2 | Slovan Liberec | ||
21. kolo | ||||||
16. 03. | 20:15 | Slovan Liberec | 2 : 0 | Zbrojovka Brno | ||
17. 03. | 15:00 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 : 1 | 1.FC Slovácko | ||
17. 03. | 15:00 | Baník Ostrava | 1 : 2 | Dukla Praha | ||
17. 03. | 15:00 | Jihlava | 0 : 4 | Jablonec | ||
17. 03. | 17:30 | Sparta Praha | 3 : 3 | Slavia Praha | ||
17. 03. | 20:00 | Sigma Olomouc | 1 : 1 | Karviná | ||
18. 03. | 15:00 | Bohemians 1905 | 2 : 0 | Teplice | ||
18. 03. | 17:00 | Zlín | 0 : 1 | Viktoria Plzeň | ||
22. kolo | ||||||
30. 03. | 18:00 | Dukla Praha | 2 : 3 | Sigma Olomouc | ||
30. 03. | 20:15 | Baník Ostrava | 3 : 1 | Jihlava | ||
31. 03. | 15:00 | Jablonec | 2 : 1 | Bohemians 1905 | ||
31. 03. | 15:00 | 1.FC Slovácko | 0 : 1 | Slovan Liberec | ||
31. 03. | 15:00 | Zbrojovka Brno | 0 : 0 | Karviná | ||
31. 03. | 18:00 | Teplice | 1 : 1 | Sparta Praha | ||
31. 03. | 20:15 | Viktoria Plzeň | 1 : 2 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
01. 04. | 18:00 | Slavia Praha | 1 : 2 | Zlín | ||
23. kolo | ||||||
07. 04. | 13:00 | Zbrojovka Brno | 0 : 1 | Slavia Praha | ||
07. 04. | 15:00 | Sparta Praha | 3 : 0 | Dukla Praha | ||
07. 04. | 17:00 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 : 1 | Jablonec | ||
07. 04. | 17:00 | Zlín | 0 : 2 | Baník Ostrava | ||
07. 04. | 17:00 | Sigma Olomouc | 1 : 1 | Jihlava | ||
07. 04. | 18:00 | Slovan Liberec | 1 : 2 | Teplice | ||
08. 04. | 16:00 | Karviná | 0 : 0 | 1.FC Slovácko | ||
08. 04. | 18:00 | Bohemians 1905 | 5 : 2 | Viktoria Plzeň | ||
24. kolo | ||||||
13. 04. | 18:00 | Slavia Praha | 3 : 2 | Karviná | ||
13. 04. | 18:00 | Jihlava | 1 : 1 | Zlín | ||
13. 04. | 18:00 | Teplice | 1 : 1 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
14. 04. | 16:00 | Jablonec | 0 : 0 | Sigma Olomouc | ||
14. 04. | 16:30 | Baník Ostrava | 2 : 0 | Bohemians 1905 | ||
14. 04. | 17:00 | 1.FC Slovácko | 1 : 0 | Zbrojovka Brno | ||
14. 04. | 18:00 | Dukla Praha | 2 : 0 | Slovan Liberec | ||
15. 04. | 18:00 | Viktoria Plzeň | 2 : 2 | Sparta Praha | ||
25. kolo | ||||||
20. 04. | 20:15 | Sparta Praha | 2 : 0 | Jablonec | ||
21. 04. | 15:00 | Sigma Olomouc | 1 : 0 | Baník Ostrava | ||
21. 04. | 17:00 | 1.FC Slovácko | 2 : 0 | Dukla Praha | ||
21. 04. | 17:00 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 : 1 | Jihlava | ||
21. 04. | 18:00 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 : 1 | Zlín | ||
21. 04. | 20:15 | Zbrojovka Brno | 1 : 3 | Viktoria Plzeň | ||
22. 04. | 16:00 | Karviná | 1 : 1 | Teplice | ||
22. 04. | 18:00 | Slovan Liberec | 0 : 0 | Slavia Praha | ||
26. kolo | ||||||
27. 04. | 18:00 | Dukla Praha | 2 : 1 | Zbrojovka Brno | ||
27. 04. | 18:00 | Jihlava | 0 : 0 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
28. 04. | 15:00 | Baník Ostrava | 3 : 2 | Sparta Praha | ||
28. 04. | 20:15 | Viktoria Plzeň | 2 : 0 | Karviná | ||
29. 04. | 15:00 | Slavia Praha | 0 : 0 | 1.FC Slovácko | ||
29. 04. | 17:00 | Teplice | 1 : 2 | Sigma Olomouc | ||
29. 04. | 17:00 | Zlín | 1 : 1 | Bohemians 1905 | ||
29. 04. | 18:30 | Jablonec | 2 : 0 | Slovan Liberec | ||
27. kolo | ||||||
04. 05. | 19:15 | Sparta Praha | 2 : 1 | Zlín | ||
05. 05. | 16:00 | Karviná | 1 : 3 | Dukla Praha | ||
05. 05. | 16:00 | Zbrojovka Brno | 0 : 3 | Jablonec | ||
05. 05. | 16:00 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 : 0 | Baník Ostrava | ||
05. 05. | 16:00 | Slovan Liberec | 1 : 3 | Jihlava | ||
05. 05. | 16:15 | Sigma Olomouc | 1 : 1 | Bohemians 1905 | ||
05. 05. | 17:00 | 1.FC Slovácko | 0 : 0 | Teplice | ||
05. 05. | 18:30 | Slavia Praha | 2 : 0 | Viktoria Plzeň | ||
28. kolo | ||||||
11. 05. | 17:30 | Jihlava | 0 : 1 | Sparta Praha | ||
12. 05. | 16:15 | Baník Ostrava | 1 : 1 | Slovan Liberec | ||
12. 05. | 18:00 | Zlín | 1 : 4 | Sigma Olomouc | ||
12. 05. | 18:30 | Viktoria Plzeň | 1 : 1 | 1.FC Slovácko | ||
13. 05. | 17:00 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 : 3 | Mladá Boleslav | ||
13. 05. | 17:00 | Teplice | 1 : 4 | Zbrojovka Brno | ||
13. 05. | 18:00 | Jablonec | 2 : 1 | Karviná | ||
14. 05. | 18:00 | Dukla Praha | 0 : 2 | Slavia Praha | ||
29. kolo | ||||||
19. 05. | 16:00 | Karviná | 0 : 0 | Baník Ostrava | ||
19. 05. | 16:00 | Zbrojovka Brno | 0 : 0 | Jihlava | ||
19. 05. | 16:00 | 1.FC Slovácko | 1 : 1 | Zlín | ||
19. 05. | 16:00 | Slavia Praha | 1 : 3 | Jablonec | ||
19. 05. | 16:00 | Viktoria Plzeň | 2 : 1 | Teplice | ||
19. 05. | 16:00 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 : 0 | Dukla Praha | ||
19. 05. | 16:00 | Sparta Praha | 1 : 0 | Sigma Olomouc | ||
19. 05. | 16:00 | Slovan Liberec | 1 : 0 | Bohemians 1905 | ||
30. kolo | ||||||
26. 05. | 16:00 | Dukla Praha | 1 : 5 | Viktoria Plzeň | ||
26. 05. | 16:00 | Teplice | 0 : 3 | Slavia Praha | ||
26. 05. | 16:00 | Jablonec | 2 : 0 | 1.FC Slovácko | ||
26. 05. | 16:00 | Jihlava | 0 : 2 | Karviná | ||
26. 05. | 16:00 | Baník Ostrava | 2 : 0 | Zbrojovka Brno | ||
26. 05. | 16:00 | Zlín | 3 : 1 | Slovan Liberec | ||
26. 05. | 16:00 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 : 0 | Sparta Praha | ||
26. 05. | 16:00 | Sigma Olomouc | 3 : 0 | Mladá Boleslav |