ePojisteni.cz liga

Tabulky a rozpisy zápasů

Tabulka

ePojisteni.cz liga Zápasy Výhry Remízy Prohry Skóre +/- Body
1. FC Viktoria Plzeň 16 12 3 1 27:9 12 39
2. SK Slavia Praha 17 11 5 1 32:12 14 38
3. AC Sparta Praha 17 10 5 2 31:13 8 35
4. FC Fastav Zlín 17 9 5 3 27:18 5 32
5. FK Mladá Boleslav 17 8 5 4 29:19 2 29
6. FK Teplice 17 6 5 6 19:16 -1 23
7. MFK OKD Karviná 17 6 4 7 23:27 -5 22
8. FK Dukla Praha 17 5 4 8 23:22 -8 19
9. 1.FC Slovácko 17 4 7 6 20:25 -5 19
10. FK Jablonec 16 4 6 6 23:25 -3 18
11. Bohemians 1905 16 5 3 8 15:23 -6 18
12. FC Slovan Liberec 17 3 7 7 11:17 -8 16
13. FC Zbrojovka Brno 17 2 10 5 20:29 -8 16
14. FC Hradec Králové 16 5 1 10 17:28 -8 16
15. FC Vysočina Jihlava 17 2 7 8 11:25 -14 13
16. 1.FK Příbram 17 2 3 12 12:32 -15 9

Rozpis zápasů

1. kolo
29. 07. 18:00 Dukla Praha 0 : 1 Teplice
30. 07. 15:00 Vysočina Jihlava 1 : 2 Viktoria Plzeň
30. 07. 17:00 Fastav Zlín 2 : 0 1.FK Příbram
30. 07. 17:00 Jablonec 5 : 3 Karviná
30. 07. 20:15 Sparta Praha 3 : 2 1.FC Slovácko
31. 07. 16:30 Mladá Boleslav 3 : 0 Slovan Liberec
31. 07. 17:00 Bohemians 1905 0 : 3 Hradec Králové
19. 10. 18:00 Zbrojovka Brno 1 : 4 Slavia Praha
2. kolo
06. 08. 17:00 1.FC Slovácko 2 : 2 Dukla Praha
06. 08. 17:00 Hradec Králové 1 : 2 Jablonec
06. 08. 17:00 Karviná 1 : 1 Zbrojovka Brno
07. 08. 14:30 Viktoria Plzeň 1 : 1 Bohemians 1905
07. 08. 17:00 Slovan Liberec 1 : 1 Vysočina Jihlava
07. 08. 17:00 1.FK Příbram 0 : 1 Mladá Boleslav
07. 08. 19:00 Teplice 0 : 0 Sparta Praha
08. 08. 18:00 Slavia Praha 2 : 2 Fastav Zlín
3. kolo
12. 08. 18:00 1.FK Příbram 0 : 3 Viktoria Plzeň
13. 08. 17:00 Fastav Zlín 2 : 1 Slovan Liberec
13. 08. 17:00 Mladá Boleslav 1 : 2 Karviná
13. 08. 17:00 Jablonec 2 : 2 1.FC Slovácko
13. 08. 17:15 Zbrojovka Brno 0 : 0 Teplice
13. 08. 20:00 Bohemians 1905 0 : 2 Sparta Praha
14. 08. 17:00 Dukla Praha 3 : 0 Hradec Králové
14. 08. 19:30 Vysočina Jihlava 1 : 1 Slavia Praha
4. kolo
19. 08. 18:35 Teplice 1 : 2 Mladá Boleslav
20. 08. 16:00 1.FC Slovácko 2 : 0 Bohemians 1905
20. 08. 16:00 Hradec Králové 1 : 0 Vysočina Jihlava
20. 08. 16:00 Karviná 2 : 1 Dukla Praha
20. 08. 18:30 Viktoria Plzeň 0 : 2 Fastav Zlín
21. 08. 15:00 Slavia Praha 3 : 0 1.FK Příbram
21. 08. 17:00 Slovan Liberec 0 : 0 Zbrojovka Brno
21. 08. 19:30 Sparta Praha 3 : 0 Jablonec
5. kolo
26. 08. 18:00 Vysočina Jihlava 0 : 2 Teplice
26. 08. 18:00 Mladá Boleslav 2 : 0 Hradec Králové
26. 08. 20:15 Bohemians 1905 2 : 0 Jablonec
27. 08. 18:00 Zbrojovka Brno 1 : 0 1.FC Slovácko
28. 08. 17:00 1.FK Příbram 0 : 1 Slovan Liberec
28. 08. 17:00 Dukla Praha 0 : 2 Sparta Praha
28. 08. 19:30 Viktoria Plzeň 3 : 1 Slavia Praha
29. 08. 18:00 Fastav Zlín 3 : 0 Karviná
6. kolo
09. 09. 18:00 1.FC Slovácko 1 : 3 Fastav Zlín
10. 09. 15:00 Sparta Praha 2 : 2 Mladá Boleslav
10. 09. 17:00 Hradec Králové 2 : 0 1.FK Příbram
10. 09. 17:00 Karviná 3 : 0 Vysočina Jihlava
10. 09. 20:15 Slovan Liberec 1 : 2 Viktoria Plzeň
11. 09. 15:00 Bohemians 1905 3 : 0 Zbrojovka Brno
11. 09. 17:00 Jablonec 1 : 1 Dukla Praha
11. 09. 18:15 Teplice 2 : 2 Slavia Praha
7. kolo
17. 09. 15:00 Dukla Praha 4 : 1 Bohemians 1905
17. 09. 16:00 1.FK Příbram 3 : 2 Teplice
17. 09. 16:00 Mladá Boleslav 3 : 0 1.FC Slovácko
17. 09. 16:00 Zbrojovka Brno 1 : 1 Hradec Králové
17. 09. 19:15 Vysočina Jihlava 1 : 1 Jablonec
18. 09. 18:00 Viktoria Plzeň 2 : 0 Karviná
19. 09. 17:00 Fastav Zlín 1 : 1 Sparta Praha
19. 09. 18:30 Slavia Praha 1 : 0 Slovan Liberec
8. kolo
23. 09. 20:15 Jablonec 1 : 2 Mladá Boleslav
24. 09. 15:00 Dukla Praha 4 : 2 Zbrojovka Brno
24. 09. 16:30 Hradec Králové 0 : 2 Fastav Zlín
24. 09. 17:00 1.FC Slovácko 1 : 1 Vysočina Jihlava
24. 09. 18:00 Bohemians 1905 1 : 0 1.FK Příbram
24. 09. 20:15 Teplice 0 : 1 Viktoria Plzeň
25. 09. 15:30 Sparta Praha 0 : 2 Slavia Praha
26. 10. 17:00 Karviná 0 : 0 Slovan Liberec
9. kolo
30. 09. 18:00 Vysočina Jihlava 0 : 2 Bohemians 1905
01. 10. 15:30 Mladá Boleslav 1 : 0 Dukla Praha
01. 10. 17:00 1.FK Příbram 0 : 1 1.FC Slovácko
01. 10. 17:00 Fastav Zlín 2 : 2 Jablonec
01. 10. 20:05 Slavia Praha 1 : 0 Karviná
02. 10. 14:30 Zbrojovka Brno 3 : 3 Sparta Praha
02. 10. 17:00 Slovan Liberec 2 : 0 Teplice
02. 10. 20:00 Viktoria Plzeň 4 : 1 Hradec Králové
10. kolo
14. 10. 20:15 Bohemians 1905 1 : 3 Mladá Boleslav
15. 10. 15:00 Hradec Králové 0 : 3 Slavia Praha
15. 10. 15:00 Karviná 2 : 0 1.FK Příbram
15. 10. 17:00 Dukla Praha 0 : 0 Slovan Liberec
15. 10. 17:00 Jablonec 1 : 2 Zbrojovka Brno
15. 10. 17:00 Teplice 2 : 0 Fastav Zlín
15. 10. 20:15 1.FC Slovácko 1 : 1 Viktoria Plzeň
16. 10. 15:00 Sparta Praha 3 : 0 Vysočina Jihlava
11. kolo
21. 10. 18:00 Vysočina Jihlava 1 : 1 Dukla Praha
21. 10. 20:15 Fastav Zlín 1 : 1 Bohemians 1905
22. 10. 15:00 1.FK Příbram 2 : 4 Jablonec
22. 10. 17:00 Karviná 1 : 4 Teplice
22. 10. 17:00 Mladá Boleslav 3 : 3 Zbrojovka Brno
22. 10. 20:05 Slavia Praha 1 : 0 1.FC Slovácko
23. 10. 14:00 Slovan Liberec 2 : 0 Hradec Králové
23. 10. 18:00 Viktoria Plzeň 1 : 0 Sparta Praha
12. kolo
29. 10. 15:00 Sparta Praha 4 : 0 1.FK Příbram
29. 10. 17:00 Zbrojovka Brno 1 : 1 Vysočina Jihlava
29. 10. 17:00 1.FC Slovácko 1 : 1 Teplice
29. 10. 20:15 Mladá Boleslav 1 : 2 Fastav Zlín
30. 10. 14:30 Hradec Králové 3 : 4 Karviná
30. 10. 15:00 Jablonec 0 : 0 Slavia Praha
30. 10. 15:30 Bohemians 1905 2 : 1 Slovan Liberec
30. 10. 18:30 Dukla Praha 0 : 1 Viktoria Plzeň
13. kolo
04. 11. 18:00 Vysočina Jihlava 2 : 1 Mladá Boleslav
05. 11. 15:00 Fastav Zlín 2 : 1 Zbrojovka Brno
05. 11. 17:00 1.FK Příbram 3 : 1 Dukla Praha
05. 11. 17:00 Teplice 0 : 1 Hradec Králové
05. 11. 20:05 Slavia Praha 1 : 1 Bohemians 1905
06. 11. 15:00 Slovan Liberec 0 : 0 Sparta Praha
06. 11. 17:00 Karviná 0 : 1 1.FC Slovácko
06. 11. 19:15 Viktoria Plzeň 3 : 1 Jablonec
14. kolo
18. 11. 18:00 Vysočina Jihlava 1 : 3 Fastav Zlín
18. 11. 20:15 Dukla Praha 1 : 2 Slavia Praha
19. 11. 15:00 Bohemians 1905 0 : 1 Teplice
19. 11. 15:00 Mladá Boleslav 0 : 0 Viktoria Plzeň
19. 11. 15:00 Zbrojovka Brno 2 : 2 1.FK Příbram
19. 11. 15:00 1.FC Slovácko 1 : 3 Hradec Králové
19. 11. 18:15 Jablonec 3 : 0 Slovan Liberec
20. 11. 15:00 Sparta Praha 3 : 0 Karviná
15. kolo
26. 11. 15:00 1.FK Příbram 0 : 0 Vysočina Jihlava
26. 11. 15:00 Fastav Zlín 0 : 1 Dukla Praha
26. 11. 15:00 Karviná 3 : 0 Bohemians 1905
26. 11. 15:15 Slavia Praha 2 : 1 Mladá Boleslav
26. 11. 18:15 Teplice 1 : 0 Jablonec
27. 11. 13:00 Hradec Králové 1 : 2 Sparta Praha
27. 11. 14:00 Slovan Liberec 2 : 2 1.FC Slovácko
27. 11. 18:30 Viktoria Plzeň 2 : 0 Zbrojovka Brno
16. kolo
02. 12. 20:15 Fastav Zlín 0 : 4 Slavia Praha
03. 12. 15:00 Zbrojovka Brno 1 : 1 Karviná
03. 12. 15:00 Sparta Praha 2 : 1 Teplice
03. 12. 15:00 Vysočina Jihlava 1 : 0 Slovan Liberec
04. 12. 13:30 Dukla Praha 2 : 3 1.FC Slovácko
04. 12. 15:00 Mladá Boleslav 2 : 2 1.FK Příbram
14. 03. 17:00 Jablonec : Hradec Králové
15. 03. 17:00 Bohemians 1905 : Viktoria Plzeň
17. kolo
18. 02. 15:30 1.FC Slovácko 0 : 0 Jablonec
18. 02. 15:30 Teplice 1 : 1 Zbrojovka Brno
18. 02. 16:30 Slavia Praha 2 : 0 Vysočina Jihlava
18. 02. 18:45 Viktoria Plzeň 1 : 0 1.FK Příbram
19. 02. 14:00 Hradec Králové 0 : 2 Dukla Praha
19. 02. 14:00 Karviná 1 : 1 Mladá Boleslav
19. 02. 17:30 Sparta Praha 1 : 0 Bohemians 1905
20. 02. 17:00 Slovan Liberec 0 : 0 Fastav Zlín
18. kolo
24. 02. 18:00 Vysočina Jihlava : Hradec Králové
25. 02. 13:30 Dukla Praha : Karviná
25. 02. 16:00 Zbrojovka Brno : Slovan Liberec
25. 02. 16:30 Bohemians 1905 : 1.FC Slovácko
25. 02. 17:00 Fastav Zlín : Viktoria Plzeň
25. 02. 19:15 1.FK Příbram : Slavia Praha
26. 02. 17:30 Jablonec : Sparta Praha
27. 02. 17:00 Mladá Boleslav : Teplice
19. kolo
04. 03. 15:00 Jablonec : Bohemians 1905
04. 03. 15:00 1.FC Slovácko : Zbrojovka Brno
04. 03. 15:00 Teplice : Vysočina Jihlava
04. 03. 16:00 Hradec Králové : Mladá Boleslav
04. 03. 18:00 Sparta Praha : Dukla Praha
05. 03. 15:00 Slovan Liberec : 1.FK Příbram
05. 03. 16:00 Slavia Praha : Viktoria Plzeň
05. 03. 18:00 Karviná : Fastav Zlín
20. kolo
11. 03. 15:00 Vysočina Jihlava : Karviná
11. 03. 15:00 1.FK Příbram : Hradec Králové
11. 03. 15:00 Fastav Zlín : 1.FC Slovácko
11. 03. 15:00 Dukla Praha : Jablonec
11. 03. 15:30 Zbrojovka Brno : Bohemians 1905
11. 03. 17:45 Viktoria Plzeň : Slovan Liberec
12. 03. 15:30 Mladá Boleslav : Sparta Praha
12. 03. 17:30 Slavia Praha : Teplice
21. kolo
18. 03. 17:00 Bohemians 1905 : Dukla Praha
18. 03. 17:00 Hradec Králové : Zbrojovka Brno
18. 03. 17:00 1.FC Slovácko : Mladá Boleslav
18. 03. 17:00 Jablonec : Vysočina Jihlava
18. 03. 17:00 Sparta Praha : Fastav Zlín
18. 03. 17:00 Teplice : 1.FK Příbram
18. 03. 17:00 Karviná : Viktoria Plzeň
18. 03. 17:00 Slovan Liberec : Slavia Praha
22. kolo
01. 04. 17:00 Slovan Liberec : Karviná
01. 04. 17:00 Viktoria Plzeň : Teplice
01. 04. 17:00 Fastav Zlín : Hradec Králové
01. 04. 17:00 Vysočina Jihlava : 1.FC Slovácko
01. 04. 17:00 Slavia Praha : Sparta Praha
01. 04. 17:00 1.FK Příbram : Bohemians 1905
01. 04. 17:00 Mladá Boleslav : Jablonec
01. 04. 17:00 Zbrojovka Brno : Dukla Praha
23. kolo
08. 04. 17:00 Sparta Praha : Zbrojovka Brno
08. 04. 17:00 Dukla Praha : Mladá Boleslav
08. 04. 17:00 Bohemians 1905 : Vysočina Jihlava
08. 04. 17:00 Jablonec : Fastav Zlín
08. 04. 17:00 1.FC Slovácko : 1.FK Příbram
08. 04. 17:00 Hradec Králové : Viktoria Plzeň
08. 04. 17:00 Karviná : Slavia Praha
08. 04. 17:00 Teplice : Slovan Liberec
24. kolo
15. 04. 17:00 1.FK Příbram : Karviná
15. 04. 17:00 Fastav Zlín : Teplice
15. 04. 17:00 Slavia Praha : Hradec Králové
15. 04. 17:00 Viktoria Plzeň : 1.FC Slovácko
15. 04. 17:00 Vysočina Jihlava : Sparta Praha
15. 04. 17:00 Mladá Boleslav : Bohemians 1905
15. 04. 17:00 Zbrojovka Brno : Jablonec
15. 04. 17:00 Slovan Liberec : Dukla Praha
25. kolo
22. 04. 17:00 Teplice : Karviná
22. 04. 17:00 Zbrojovka Brno : Mladá Boleslav
22. 04. 17:00 Dukla Praha : Vysočina Jihlava
22. 04. 17:00 Bohemians 1905 : Fastav Zlín
22. 04. 17:00 Jablonec : 1.FK Příbram
22. 04. 17:00 Sparta Praha : Viktoria Plzeň
22. 04. 17:00 1.FC Slovácko : Slavia Praha
22. 04. 17:00 Hradec Králové : Slovan Liberec
26. kolo
29. 04. 17:00 Karviná : Hradec Králové
29. 04. 17:00 Teplice : 1.FC Slovácko
29. 04. 17:00 1.FK Příbram : Sparta Praha
29. 04. 17:00 Slovan Liberec : Bohemians 1905
29. 04. 17:00 Slavia Praha : Jablonec
29. 04. 17:00 Viktoria Plzeň : Dukla Praha
29. 04. 17:00 Vysočina Jihlava : Zbrojovka Brno
29. 04. 17:00 Fastav Zlín : Mladá Boleslav
27. kolo
06. 05. 17:00 1.FC Slovácko : Karviná
06. 05. 17:00 Hradec Králové : Teplice
06. 05. 17:00 Mladá Boleslav : Vysočina Jihlava
06. 05. 17:00 Zbrojovka Brno : Fastav Zlín
06. 05. 17:00 Dukla Praha : 1.FK Příbram
06. 05. 17:00 Jablonec : Viktoria Plzeň
06. 05. 17:00 Bohemians 1905 : Slavia Praha
06. 05. 17:00 Sparta Praha : Slovan Liberec
28. kolo
13. 05. 17:00 Hradec Králové : 1.FC Slovácko
13. 05. 17:00 Karviná : Sparta Praha
13. 05. 17:00 Teplice : Bohemians 1905
13. 05. 17:00 Slovan Liberec : Jablonec
13. 05. 17:00 Slavia Praha : Dukla Praha
13. 05. 17:00 1.FK Příbram : Zbrojovka Brno
13. 05. 17:00 Viktoria Plzeň : Mladá Boleslav
13. 05. 17:00 Fastav Zlín : Vysočina Jihlava
29. kolo
20. 05. 17:00 Bohemians 1905 : Karviná
20. 05. 17:00 Jablonec : Teplice
20. 05. 17:00 Sparta Praha : Hradec Králové
20. 05. 17:00 Dukla Praha : Fastav Zlín
20. 05. 17:00 Vysočina Jihlava : 1.FK Příbram
20. 05. 17:00 Zbrojovka Brno : Viktoria Plzeň
20. 05. 17:00 Mladá Boleslav : Slavia Praha
20. 05. 17:00 1.FC Slovácko : Slovan Liberec
30. kolo
27. 05. 17:00 1.FC Slovácko : Sparta Praha
27. 05. 17:00 Hradec Králové : Bohemians 1905
27. 05. 17:00 Karviná : Jablonec
27. 05. 17:00 Teplice : Dukla Praha
27. 05. 17:00 Slavia Praha : Zbrojovka Brno
27. 05. 17:00 Slovan Liberec : Mladá Boleslav
27. 05. 17:00 Viktoria Plzeň : Vysočina Jihlava
27. 05. 17:00 1.FK Příbram : Fastav Zlín