Gambrinus liga

Tabulky a rozpisy zápasů

Tabulka

Gambrinus liga Zápasy Výhry Remízy Prohry Skóre +/- Body
1. FC Slovan Liberec 30 20 6 4 68:29 21 66
2. AC Sparta Praha 30 20 4 6 51:25 19 64
3. FC Viktoria Plzeň 30 19 6 5 66:33 18 63
4. FK Mladá Boleslav 30 15 5 10 49:34 5 50
5. FK Teplice 30 12 10 8 36:30 1 46
6. FK Dukla Praha 30 11 9 10 42:35 -3 42
7. 1.FC Slovácko 30 12 5 13 29:32 -4 41
8. FK Baumit Jablonec 30 11 7 12 54:43 -5 40
9. 1.FK Příbram 30 11 6 13 44:56 -6 39
10. SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice 30 9 8 13 30:51 -10 35
11. SK Sigma Olomouc 30 11 10 9 42:38 -2 34
12. SK Slavia Praha 30 8 10 12 28:34 -11 34
13. FC Hradec Králové 30 8 7 15 22:38 -14 31
14. FC Baník Ostrava 30 7 7 16 31:48 -17 28
15. Bohemians 1905 30 6 6 18 20:54 -21 24
16. FK Viktoria Žižkov 30 5 4 21 23:55 -26 19

Rozpis zápasů

1. 30. 07. 17:30 Viktoria Plzeň 2 : 2 Slovan Liberec
2. 06. 08. 18:00 Slovan Liberec 2 : 1 Slavia Praha
3. 14. 08. 17:00 Hradec Králové 0 : 3 Slovan Liberec
4. 20. 08. 16:00 1.FK Příbram 2 : 3 Slovan Liberec
5. 27. 08. 19:20 Slovan Liberec 0 : 2 FK Teplice
6. 10. 09. 20:15 Mladá Boleslav 1 : 4 Slovan Liberec
7. 17. 09. 18:00 Slovan Liberec 1 : 1 Sigma Olomouc
8. 25. 09. 17:00 Bohemians 1905 1 : 1 Slovan Liberec
9. 01. 10. 18:00 Slovan Liberec 1 : 2 Dukla Praha
10. 15. 10. 18:20 Sparta Praha 0 : 3 Slovan Liberec
11. 21. 10. 20:15 Slovan Liberec 3 : 2 Baník Ostrava
12. 30. 10. 10:15 Viktoria Žižkov 1 : 4 Slovan Liberec
13. 05. 11. 16:00 Slovan Liberec 4 : 0 Č. Budějovice
14. 19. 11. 17:00 1.FC Slovácko 1 : 2 Slovan Liberec
15. 26. 11. 17:45 Slovan Liberec 2 : 2 Baumit Jablonec
16. 03. 12. 16:00 Slavia Praha 1 : 3 Slovan Liberec
17. 18. 02. 16:00 Slovan Liberec 3 : 1 Hradec Králové
18. 25. 02. 18:50 Slovan Liberec 2 : 0 1.FK Příbram
19. 02. 03. 20:15 FK Teplice 1 : 0 Slovan Liberec
20. 10. 03. 19:30 Slovan Liberec 2 : 1 Mladá Boleslav
21. 17. 03. 16:00 Sigma Olomouc 2 : 4 Slovan Liberec
22. 24. 03. 16:00 Slovan Liberec 3 : 0 Bohemians 1905
23. 01. 04. 20:05 Dukla Praha 1 : 2 Slovan Liberec
24. 07. 04. 19:00 Slovan Liberec 1 : 3 Sparta Praha
25. 16. 04. 19:00 Baník Ostrava 1 : 3 Slovan Liberec
26. 20. 04. 20:15 Slovan Liberec 4 : 0 Viktoria Žižkov
27. 28. 04. 16:45 Č. Budějovice 0 : 4 Slovan Liberec
28. 04. 05. 20:15 Slovan Liberec 0 : 0 1.FC Slovácko
29. 09. 05. 18:00 Baumit Jablonec 0 : 2 Slovan Liberec
30. 12. 05. 17:30 Slovan Liberec 0 : 0 Viktoria Plzeň